10,419

Homes in ZIP Code 44515

Section Image
  • /34

    $169,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    145 Parkgate Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,252

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    145 Parkgate Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /15

      Est $167,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Lanterman Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4021 Lanterman Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /49

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    370 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,231

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    370 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /28

      Est $217,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Lanterman Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4010 Lanterman Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6904 Ruby Courts, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,358

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    6904 Ruby Courts, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /32

      Est $197,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4633 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $239,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4427 Aspen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,102

    Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    4427 Aspen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /27

      Est $213,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2199 Frostwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2199 Frostwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

  • /47

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    125 Fitch Blvd Unit 254, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,063

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    125 Fitch Blvd Unit 254, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /26

      Est $188,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4492 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4492 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

  • /41

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2351 Birch Trace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,011

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    2351 Birch Trace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /35

      Est $205,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      4656 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4656 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Fekete Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5634 Depauw Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,546

    Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5634 Depauw Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /24

      Est $215,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      4688 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4688 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    214 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,203

    Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

    214 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /20

      Est $200,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4712 Crabwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Pascarella Russell Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 W Webb Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • Land
    • 8.95 Acres
    • $6,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    0 W Webb Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /37

      Est $217,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4685 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4685 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kalina Marinescu Burgan Real Estate

  • /23

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5203 Nashua Dr Unit 37, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,877

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jordan Brokers Realty Group

    5203 Nashua Dr Unit 37, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /50

      Est $289,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Clearwater Cove N, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      210 Clearwater Cove N, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    230 Westminster Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,826

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    230 Westminster Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /50

      Est $112,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      228 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $242,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5642 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,512

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Thomas CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    5642 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /20

      Est $289,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Meander Run, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6705 Meander Run, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

  • /12

    $128,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    161 N Roanoke Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,689

    Last Listing Agent Mark Renzenbrink CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    161 N Roanoke Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /31

      Est $315,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Vernette Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6663 Vernette Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

  • /41

    $146,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4438-4440 Washington Square Dr, Austintown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,126

    Last Listing Agent Arbutus D'Urso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4438-4440 Washington Square Dr, Austintown, OH 44515
    • /35

      Est $229,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Abbott St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6651 Abbott St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    81 S Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,179

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Bunevich Burgan Real Estate

    81 S Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /31

      Est $106,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Central Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4179 Central Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Segretario Howard Hanna

  • /19

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    112 Benton St, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,936

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    112 Benton St, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /22

      Est $175,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /15

    $134,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    357 N Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,041

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    357 N Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /23

      Est $267,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /44

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    211 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,927

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    211 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /18

      Est $149,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      125 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /14

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    170 Idaho Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,344

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    170 Idaho Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /33

      Est $306,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Kirk Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5704 Kirk Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goclano Burgan Real Estate

  • /50

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    203 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,400

    Last Listing Agent Michael Papalios Brokers Realty Group

    203 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /29

      Est $142,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Callaway Cir Unit 5713, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5713 Callaway Cir Unit 5713, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home