10,419

Homes in ZIP Code 44515

Section Image
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3702 Cumberland Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,838

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    3702 Cumberland Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /35

      Est $162,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5745 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hackett RE/MAX

  • /29

    $226,635

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    128 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,438

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorbish RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    128 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /34

      Est $148,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5802 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /50

    $255,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4562 Sheffield Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,340

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4562 Sheffield Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /25

      Est $127,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5512 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /42

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4815 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,928

    Last Listing Agent Lori Beulah Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    4815 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /34

      Est $150,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Callaway Cir Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5452 Callaway Cir Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    125 Fitch Blvd Unit 256, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,246

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    125 Fitch Blvd Unit 256, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /13

      Est $143,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      6045 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6045 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cieara Irizarry BHHS Northwood

  • /21

    $224,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4656 Pinegrove Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,121

    Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4656 Pinegrove Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /42

      Est $164,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      5948 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5948 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /16

    $118,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4345 Pembrook Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,515

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    4345 Pembrook Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /26

      Est $230,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Paris Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      301 Paris Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /50

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5612 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,391

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    5612 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /34

      Est $197,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Athens Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      291 Athens Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,074
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /14

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3970 Dunbar St, Austintown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,827

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3970 Dunbar St, Austintown, OH 44515
    • /29

      Est $214,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Madrid Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5610 Madrid Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /39

    $146,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    532 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,664

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Merritt Brokers Realty Group

    532 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /7

      Est $214,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5643 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /28

    $126,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    136 Rosemont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,458

    Last Listing Agent Dina Zidian Zidian Real Estate

    136 Rosemont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /36

      Est $228,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5613 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5613 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4181 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,121

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Kollar CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4181 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /26

      Est $205,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5605 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /23

    $137,300

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    169 Westminster Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,512

    Last Listing Agent Mashell Bionci Russell Real Estate Services

    169 Westminster Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /15

      Est $208,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5601 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $192,500

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1756 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,655

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Tibolla Brokers Realty Group

    1756 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /15

      Est $232,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Wilcox Rd Unit 272, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      272 Wilcox Rd Unit 272, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

  • /35

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    100 Clearwater Cove S, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,885

100 Clearwater Cove S, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /35

      Est $222,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Wilcox Rd Unit 304, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      304 Wilcox Rd Unit 304, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /32

    $154,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5673 Radcliffe Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,765

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Fekete Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5673 Radcliffe Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /33

      Est $218,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      158 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /46

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3915 Mahoning Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,525

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3915 Mahoning Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /30

      Est $185,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      595 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Alden Real of Ohio

  • /21

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1699 Westhampton Dr Unit 1699, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,176

    Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    1699 Westhampton Dr Unit 1699, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /40

      Est $254,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      637 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5099 Norquest Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,094

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McNeal Brokers Realty Group

    5099 Norquest Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /40

      Est $240,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      633 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Tibolla Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $41,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 W Saratoga Ave Unit 5111813, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $92,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    0 W Saratoga Ave Unit 5111813, Youngstown, OH 44515
    • /50

      Est $292,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Backwater Cove, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7004 Backwater Cove, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home