1,138

Recently Sold Zirconia, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $860,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    611 Crystal Heights Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,520

    Last Listing Agent Aleksey Davidchuk NextHome Partners

    611 Crystal Heights Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /25

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1017 Temon St, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,686

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mallett Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    1017 Temon St, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /21

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    0 Summit Cir Unit 16 CAR4275329, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $850,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam McKinney Ivester Jackson Blackstream

    0 Summit Cir Unit 16 CAR4275329, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /18

    $483,190

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    58 Silverthorne Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,089

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    58 Silverthorne Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    914 White Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,096

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brasington DRG Homes & Land

    914 White Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /27

    $510,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3238 Debbie Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,855

    Last Listing Agent Renee Seigler Keller Williams Professionals

    3238 Debbie Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /30

    $439,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    55 Lauren Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,394

    D.R. Horton Providence Walk

    55 Lauren Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    35 Beaumont Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,506

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill RE/MAX Results

    35 Beaumont Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /43

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    74 Old Logging Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson Tryon Horse & Home LLC

    74 Old Logging Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    97 Carolina Hills Dr, Horse Shoe, NC 28742

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,411

    Last Listing Agent Chris Findley Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    97 Carolina Hills Dr, Horse Shoe, NC 28742
  • /28

    $388,810

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    64 Providence Walk Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,024

    D.R. Horton Providence Walk

    64 Providence Walk Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /24

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    189 Ewbank Dr Unit C, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Battista Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    189 Ewbank Dr Unit C, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /45

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    931 Indian Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,994

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hagan Moving Mountains Property Group LLC

    931 Indian Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /30

    $521,150

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9 Thornberry Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,680

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    9 Thornberry Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /38

    $1,275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3527 Cummings Cove Pkwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,159

    Last Listing Agent Desirae McGee Darewood Realty LLC

    3527 Cummings Cove Pkwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /47

    $618,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    41 Golden Pond Way, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,829

    Last Listing Agent Ian Clark Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    41 Golden Pond Way, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /48

    $627,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    111 Hudson Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,614

    Last Listing Agent Dee Gambrell BluAxis Realty

    111 Hudson Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /42

    $297,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    120 Quiet Stream Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Ordiway BluAxis Realty

    120 Quiet Stream Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /2

    $651,035

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    165 Haywood Park Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Hodgins Orchards Properties

    165 Haywood Park Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1827 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,546

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Neville Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1827 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    82 Providence Walk Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,082

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    82 Providence Walk Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /10

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    904 Greenville Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $622,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,637

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Riddle Whitney Commercial Real Estate

    904 Greenville Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /48

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1747 Haywood Manor Rd Unit C, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,531

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jackson Sterling Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1747 Haywood Manor Rd Unit C, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    561 Fairway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,882

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Oberlies Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    561 Fairway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /27

    $326,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    416 Hunters Glen Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,373

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mallett Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    416 Hunters Glen Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27 Lillian Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    27 Lillian Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /15

    $1,420,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2715 Greenville Hwy, Flat Rock, NC 28731

    • 16 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 8,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah George George Real Estate Group Inc

    2715 Greenville Hwy, Flat Rock, NC 28731
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1745 Haywood Manor Rd Unit A, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,340

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dozier Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    1745 Haywood Manor Rd Unit A, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /25

    $384,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    34 Lillian Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,558

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    34 Lillian Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /21

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    50 Silverthorne Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,968

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    50 Silverthorne Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    33 Warlick Rd, Mills River, NC 28759

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 558 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,279

    Last Listing Agent David Lee Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    33 Warlick Rd, Mills River, NC 28759
  • /30

    $494,167

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    469 Fox Cove Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,873

    469 Fox Cove Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    110 Cannon Dr, Hendersonville, SC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Ray Real Broker, LLC

    110 Cannon Dr, Hendersonville, SC 28792
  • /48

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    592 N Clear Creek Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,250

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gonce Apple Country Realty LLC

    592 N Clear Creek Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /48

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    117 Little Cherokee Ridge, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,779

    Last Listing Agent Amber Saxon Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    117 Little Cherokee Ridge, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    448 Riverwind Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drea Jackson Native Asheville

    448 Riverwind Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19 Hickory Court Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,471

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Reale Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    19 Hickory Court Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    127 Longview Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,389

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Merker Century 21 Connected

    127 Longview Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /21

    $187,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    102 Meadow Park Ln Unit A, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,362

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ward Century 21 Connected

    102 Meadow Park Ln Unit A, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /14

    $63,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    TBD Ann Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $57,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candi Guffey Looking Glass Realty, Hendersonville

    TBD Ann Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home