217

Recently Sold Homes in 22307

Section Image
  • /29

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6423 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,280

    Last Listing Agent Will Gaskins KW United

    6423 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /33

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2204 Shiver Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,375

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kappler Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2204 Shiver Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /42

    $301,300

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 209, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,495

    Last Listing Agent Erin Jones KW Metro Center

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 209, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6611 E Wakefield Dr Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,143

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gabauer CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    6611 E Wakefield Dr Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 819, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,892

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Osborne KW Metro Center

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 819, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /24

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6507 10th St Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,095

    Last Listing Agent Najla Qasem Fairfax Realty Select

    6507 10th St Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /35

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2012 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,353

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Marshall Douglas Realty, LLC

    2012 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1413 Belle View Blvd Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina DuBrule EXP Realty, LLC

    1413 Belle View Blvd Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /13

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6709 W Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,696

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lucchesi Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6709 W Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /52

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6725 W Wakefield Dr Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,243

    Last Listing Agent Joan Shannon Compass

    6725 W Wakefield Dr Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2201 Harvard Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,582

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tkac Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2201 Harvard Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /37

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6728 Swarthmore Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,854

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shenefield Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6728 Swarthmore Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /103

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2014 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,043

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McCullough Corcoran McEnearney

    2014 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /50

    $3,800,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1814 Edgehill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,382,127

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1814 Edgehill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7128 Devonshire Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,983

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Wren Samson Properties

    7128 Devonshire Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /77

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2311 Glasgow Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,248

    Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2311 Glasgow Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /54

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7105 Devonshire Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,289

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dubois RLAH @properties

    7105 Devonshire Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /31

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6813 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,476

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Everett O'Rear RE/MAX Allegiance

    6813 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6615 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,969

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Cross Coldwell Banker Realty

    6615 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /37

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1305 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,675

    Last Listing Agent John Kirk Real Broker, LLC

    1305 Gatewood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /25

    $524,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1933 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,893

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    1933 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /72

    $1,780,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6103 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,334

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Foltz Coldwell Banker Realty

    6103 Woodmont Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /54

    $899,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6903 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,965

    Last Listing Agent Stavros Voudouris EXP Realty, LLC

    6903 Clemson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /48

    $1,425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1214 Belle Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,212

1214 Belle Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /15

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 219, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,965

    Last Listing Agent Tim McJunkin EXP Realty, LLC

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 219, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /23

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1801 Belle View Blvd Unit C2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,418

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kintz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1801 Belle View Blvd Unit C2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2320 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,103

    Last Listing Agent Kendell Walker Redfin Corporation

    2320 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /56

    $1,625,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6506 Blue Wing Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,993

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burns RE/MAX Allegiance

    6506 Blue Wing Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /35

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6039 Edgewood Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,964

    Last Listing Agent Kate Patterson Corcoran McEnearney

    6039 Edgewood Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /34

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6711 W Wakefield Dr Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,219

    Last Listing Agent Robin Arnold Corcoran McEnearney

    6711 W Wakefield Dr Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /62

    $1,025,773

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1911 Marthas Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,910

1911 Marthas Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6822 Kenyon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,174

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    6822 Kenyon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $519,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6719 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,982

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Camarasa Boils Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    6719 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2248 Roanoke Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,314

    Last Listing Agent Allison Dove Ross Real Estate

    2248 Roanoke Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 213B, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bath
    • 488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,439

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Mason Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 213B, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /42

    $810,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6309 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,917

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kyte Samson Properties

    6309 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /36

    $322,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6610 E Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,768

    Last Listing Agent Lyssa Seward TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6610 E Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6517 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller Corcoran McEnearney

    6517 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /44

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6506 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,630

    Last Listing Agent Phil Bolin RE/MAX Allegiance

    6506 Cygnet Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /28

    $189,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 407, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,807

    Last Listing Agent Mercy Lugo-Struthers Casals, Realtors

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 407, Alexandria, VA 22307

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home