218

Recently Sold Homes in 22307

Section Image
  • /28

    $189,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 407, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,807

    Last Listing Agent Mercy Lugo-Struthers Casals, Realtors

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 407, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /54

    $1,245,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6404 13th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,552

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6404 13th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /51

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7407 Gatewood Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,578

    Last Listing Agent Jason Quimby KW Metro Center

    7407 Gatewood Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6625 10th St Unit C2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,044

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    6625 10th St Unit C2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /58

    $1,120,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2401 Belle Haven Meadows Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,335

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Beacher Keller Williams Capital Properties

    2401 Belle Haven Meadows Ct, Alexandria, VA 22306
  • /5

    $2,750,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2220 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,302

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Sterling TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2220 Windsor Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1605 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,175

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1605 Mason Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /39

    $890,825

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6311 Golf Course Square, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,359

6311 Golf Course Square, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /45

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6702 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,651

    Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6702 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $776,400

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6813 Derrell Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,584

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Carter Redfin Corporation

    6813 Derrell Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /50

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7204 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,638

    Last Listing Agent Christine Richardson Weichert Company of Virginia

    7204 Regent Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2509 Oberlin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,466

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Martin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2509 Oberlin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /66

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6420 15th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,631

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hayes Serhant

    6420 15th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /67

    $1,065,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6614 Quander Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,745

    Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    6614 Quander Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /59

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6701 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,408

    Last Listing Agent Joan Shannon Compass

    6701 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /63

    $949,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1111 B I St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francoise Campbell CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    1111 B I St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /53

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1812 Drury Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,686

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    1812 Drury Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6912 Duke Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,639

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Babbington Compass

    6912 Duke Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /35

    $273,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6610 E Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,237

    Last Listing Agent Erika Olsen Corcoran McEnearney

    6610 E Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /66

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6624 Boulevard View Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,128

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt Corcoran McEnearney

    6624 Boulevard View Unit C1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /58

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7105 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,932

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    7105 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /64

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1116 Morningside Ln, Alexandria, VA 22308

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $1,727,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,790

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCaskill Serhant

    1116 Morningside Ln, Alexandria, VA 22308
  • /72

    $1,236,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7215 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,742

    Last Listing Agent PIA TAYLOR Compass

    7215 Marine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 220, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,494

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lepelletier, Jr. Compass Real Estate

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 220, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /79

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 812, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,634

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt Corcoran McEnearney

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 812, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6613 Potomac Ave Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Nesbitt Nesbitt Realty

    6613 Potomac Ave Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /59

    $1,480,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1904 Belle Haven Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,702

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Loucas Compass

    1904 Belle Haven Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /26

    $324,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1302 Belle View Blvd Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,226

    Last Listing Agent James Crowe Compass

    1302 Belle View Blvd Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /66

    $882,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1703 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,823

    Last Listing Agent Ann Romer Weichert, REALTORS

    1703 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6905 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,218

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hernandez CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    6905 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1792 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,448

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Grady Coldwell Banker Realty

    1792 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /24

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6408 Cavalier Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,622

    Last Listing Agent Mina Aidun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6408 Cavalier Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /39

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6622 Skyline Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,794

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kaye Nova Property Management, Inc.

    6622 Skyline Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /36

    $1,020,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2206 Potomac Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,119

    Last Listing Agent Colin Gunderson KW Metro Center

    2206 Potomac Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301
  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6609 Potomac Ave Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,548

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Granlund Real Broker, LLC

    6609 Potomac Ave Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /32

    $860,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2104 Belle View Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,063

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Courduvelis TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2104 Belle View Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /66

    $590,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2206 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,887

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fagan Samson Properties

    2206 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /64

    $896,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1824 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,903

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tennant Billy TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1824 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6727 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,814

    Last Listing Agent Colin Richey Richey Real Estate Services

    6727 W Wakefield Dr Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /53

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6032 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,453

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Perkins TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6032 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home