218

Recently Sold Homes in 22307

Section Image
  • /29

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6315 Olde Towne Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,095

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Wood Corcoran McEnearney

    6315 Olde Towne Ct, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /107

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 416, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,831

    Last Listing Agent Jane Crosby Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 416, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /52

    $935,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6414 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,912

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Keck Hogan Corcoran McEnearney

    6414 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /37

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1906 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,033

    Last Listing Agent Janet Price Corcoran McEnearney

    1906 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6626 Cavalier Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,684

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6626 Cavalier Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /45

    $1,299,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1208 Huntly Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,494

    Last Listing Agent Susan Anthony Corcoran McEnearney

    1208 Huntly Place, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6611 E Wakefield Dr Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,539

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Delahanty Compass

    6611 E Wakefield Dr Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 720, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,862

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lepelletier, Jr. Compass Real Estate

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 720, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /65

    $2,050,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6515 Bluebill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,107,417

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Davidson Compass

    6515 Bluebill Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /49

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6421 Olmi Landrith Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,104

    Last Listing Agent Laura London Compass

    6421 Olmi Landrith Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /23

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6430 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,017

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brittingham JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    6430 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /31

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 804, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bath
    • 428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,227

    Last Listing Agent Hasset Hailu DMV Realty, INC.

    6631 Wakefield Dr Unit 804, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6926 Vanderbilt Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,031

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6926 Vanderbilt Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6321 Barrister Place, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,780

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dickerson Corcoran McEnearney

    6321 Barrister Place, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6509 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,927

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Downey KW Metro Center

    6509 Potomac Ave Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /68

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6617 E Wakefield Dr Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,426

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Olafsson RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    6617 E Wakefield Dr Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /64

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 918, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,415

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rickert Coldwell Banker Realty

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 918, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /49

    $1,165,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7400 Rebecca Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,922

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Burns Corcoran McEnearney

    7400 Rebecca Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /38

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6600 Quander Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,752

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Junior Redfin Corp

    6600 Quander Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /35

    $357,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6727 W Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,340

    Last Listing Agent Fred Smith TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6727 W Wakefield Dr Unit B2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 717, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,160

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Doherty RLAH @properties

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 717, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6735 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,000

    Last Listing Agent Gunther Hemmer Samson Properties

    6735 Radcliffe Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2201 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,995

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dash eXp Realty LLC

    2201 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $855,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1802 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,569

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1802 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $885,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6000 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,123

    Last Listing Agent Shani Madden Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6000 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1201 Belle View Blvd Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,102

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kintz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1201 Belle View Blvd Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /31

    $1,610,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1911 Belle Haven Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,571

    Last Listing Agent Donnan Wintermute Coldwell Banker Realty

    1911 Belle Haven Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $214,999

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 812, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,634

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt Corcoran McEnearney

    6621 Wakefield Dr Unit 812, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /33

    $449,750

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2001 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,942

    Last Listing Agent Micki Moravitz CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    2001 Rollins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /49

    $1,005,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6038 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,415

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Courduvelis TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6038 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /53

    $887,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1787 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,648

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams KW Metro Center

    1787 Duffield Ln, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /64

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6418 Princeton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,830

    Last Listing Agent Julia Martin Corcoran McEnearney

    6418 Princeton Dr, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6502 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,731

    Last Listing Agent Andre Perez Compass

    6502 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /46

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 506, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,171

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Ralston Samson Properties

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 506, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6507 10th St Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,160

    Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson Corcoran McEnearney

    6507 10th St Unit B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /40

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1109 Belle View Blvd Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,229

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Ruhe KW United

    1109 Belle View Blvd Unit A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /73

    $1,380,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6419 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,047

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zelsman Real Broker, LLC

    6419 16th St, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /38

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 405, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,531

    Last Listing Agent Arif Soydan EXP Realty, LLC

    6641 Wakefield Dr Unit 405, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /53

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6008 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,584

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6008 Fort Hunt Rd, Alexandria, VA 22307
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6625 10th St Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,494

    Last Listing Agent Gaylie Corens EXP Realty, LLC

    6625 10th St Unit A1, Alexandria, VA 22307

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home