422

Recently Sold Homes in 22310

Section Image
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5930 Kimberly Anne Way Unit 301, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,746

    Last Listing Agent Hyewook Choi Pacific Realty

    5930 Kimberly Anne Way Unit 301, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6045 Crown Royal Cir, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,756

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Walker KW United

    6045 Crown Royal Cir, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6225 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,242

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Yeon RE/MAX Executives

    6225 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6402 Virginia Hills Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,241

    Last Listing Agent Ben Grouby Redfin Corporation

    6402 Virginia Hills Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /78

    $868,713

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6137 Franconia Station Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,722

    Last Listing Agent Paul Muller KW Metro Center

    6137 Franconia Station Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /63

    $1,015,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6001 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,527

    Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6001 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /48

    $1,160,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5564 La Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,983

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Robbins RLAH @properties

    5564 La Vista Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /54

    $812,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6013 Franconia Forest Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,443

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Miller Corcoran McEnearney

    6013 Franconia Forest Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $5,575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6167 Cobbs Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $1,886/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,918

    Last Listing Agent Christopher DiNapoli Samson Properties

    6167 Cobbs Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /74

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5801 Westchester St, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,203

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5801 Westchester St, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /44

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5206 Ninian Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,629

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rasoul Redfin Corporation

    5206 Ninian Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /60

    $406,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6902K Mary Caroline Cir Unit 6902K, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Grotticelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    6902K Mary Caroline Cir Unit 6902K, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6190 Little Valley Way, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,911

    Last Listing Agent Nicole M. McCullar KW Metro Center

    6190 Little Valley Way, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3714 Trigger Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,535

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Podolsky Compass

    3714 Trigger Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6012 Alexander Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,628

    Last Listing Agent Mary Copeland Compass

    6012 Alexander Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /36

    $348,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6918 Victoria Dr Unit K, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,282

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mwobobia Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6918 Victoria Dr Unit K, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /35

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5909 Ridge View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,274

    Last Listing Agent Zabrine Stair Compass

    5909 Ridge View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /31

    $1,169,821

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6211 Woodland Lake Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,583

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Manus KW Metro Center

    6211 Woodland Lake Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5611 Franconia Rd Unit 103, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,220

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferris Redfin Corporation

    5611 Franconia Rd Unit 103, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /27

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5886 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,511

5886 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6139 Cinnamon Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,799

    Last Listing Agent Neilsa Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty

    6139 Cinnamon Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /27

    $652,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5654 Ridge View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,116

5654 Ridge View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /29

    $710,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6408 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,427

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Kamerman Compass

    6408 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /48

    $972,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3899 Locust Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,208

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eder Compass

    3899 Locust Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /38

    $677,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4609 Cottonwood Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,935

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Arana Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4609 Cottonwood Place, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6096 Essex House Square Unit 6096A, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hatch Hatch Property Management and Sales, LLC

    6096 Essex House Square Unit 6096A, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /22

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6531 China Grove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,613

    Last Listing Agent Maria Quispe Everland Realty LLC

    6531 China Grove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /38

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4117 Duvawn St, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,836

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eder Compass

    4117 Duvawn St, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6137 Parsley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,574

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Campbell Samson Properties

    6137 Parsley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /76

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5728 Barbmor Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,439

    Last Listing Agent James Nellis EXP Realty, LLC

    5728 Barbmor Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    6917 Victoria Dr Unit E, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,136

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Nesbitt Nesbitt Realty

    6917 Victoria Dr Unit E, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5300 Neville Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,131

    Last Listing Agent Jon Tripp EXP Realty, LLC

    5300 Neville Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /2

    $679,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4407 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,002

    Last Listing Agent Monir Abrar Realty Aspire

    4407 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /48

    $651,750

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5920 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,543

5920 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /67

    $755,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6019 Marilyn Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,937

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Sabella BNI Realty

    6019 Marilyn Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /48

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5791 Valley View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,664

5791 Valley View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6106 Hyacinth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,295

6106 Hyacinth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6123 The Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,592

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Compass

    6123 The Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /103

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6342 Franconia Commons Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,143

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Pierce Tanev KW Metro Center

    6342 Franconia Commons Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
  • /66

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6109 Larkspur Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,065

    Last Listing Agent Denise Buck RE/MAX Allegiance

    6109 Larkspur Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home