9,176

Properties in ZIP Code 45102

Section Image
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      78 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $389,023 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $474,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Rosebush Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1594 Rosebush Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $387,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1289 Autumnview Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1289 Autumnview Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carraro Comey & Shepherd

    • /100

      Est $447,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Windsong Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4016 Windsong Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $387,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Twin Gate Run, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1179 Twin Gate Run, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $371,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tall Oak Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Tall Oak Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /32

      Est $294,232 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      195 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $377,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 E Ohio Pike, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1867 E Ohio Pike, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Payne Will eXp Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Berry Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2212 Berry Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Krieger Alegna Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $426,626 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Andora Blvd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4011 Andora Blvd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Long Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /17

      Est $298,624 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      217 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McCollum ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /29

      Est $239,501 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Woodside Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      143 Woodside Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Hines Keller Williams Advisors

    • /32

      Est $325,216 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      213 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Goldbach Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $466,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Millstream Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1322 Millstream Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $296,375 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tall Oak Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Tall Oak Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Beuerlein Group, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $316,811 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      170 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Warner Huff Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3682 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      3682 Heritage Farm Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Ulrey Cir, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      1581 Ulrey Cir, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,554
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Ulrey Cir, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      1573 Ulrey Cir, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $454,154 Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Cypress Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3989 Cypress Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bobo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $426,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3889 Rosewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3889 Rosewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Shirley Homeology

    • /3

      Est $436,447 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      77 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,185
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      76 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $370,191 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      80 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,032
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $369,516 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      82 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $321,795 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cedarwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      90 Cedarwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /33

      Est $305,429 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Platform St, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      38 Platform St, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /63

      Est $336,073 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Parkwood Place, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Parkwood Place, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Laureano Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846 Lindale-Mt Holly Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2846 Lindale-Mt Holly Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Shelton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      76 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      72 Snapdragon Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $429,249 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      70 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,201
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $328,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Lobrook Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2221 Lobrook Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Millikin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 State Route 125 Unit 127, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 23,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2191 State Route 125 Unit 127, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /69

      Est $358,534 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      92 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Roberts TMG Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      68 Marigold Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $251,264 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Woodside Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      107 Woodside Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Reinecke RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home