9,176

Properties in ZIP Code 45102

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $339,637 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Parkwood Place, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Parkwood Place, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /38

      Est $310,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodsong Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Woodsong Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $339,327 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodside Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13 Woodside Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $278,180 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Kline Ave, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 S Kline Ave, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $163,570 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Floral Ave, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Floral Ave, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Warman Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /36

      Est $216,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Main St, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      8 E Main St, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $439,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Hunters Run Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1113 Hunters Run Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nassar Plum Tree Realty

    • /42

      Est $241,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Dorado Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1325 Dorado Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $617,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Betty Jane Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1304 Betty Jane Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Pattison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $388,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Betty Jane Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1301 Betty Jane Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Taylor Plum Tree Realty

    • /36

      Est $311,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3441 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dia Billiter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $302,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Cole Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3428 Cole Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $230,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Naegele Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1407 Naegele Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Gittinger RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $250,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Naegele Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1371 Naegele Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /44

      Est $288,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Franz Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3709 Franz Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Pegis Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $324,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Franz Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3707 Franz Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Elfers ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /38

      Est $432,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Franz Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3703 Franz Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Reveal Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $262,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3632 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3632 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnda Partin Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $257,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Lang Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1103 Lang Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Gibbs Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /30

      Est $243,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Lang Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1108 Lang Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Pope eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $197,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3830 Merwin 10 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Leigh Vylla Home

    • /13

      Est $207,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Will O Ee Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1105 Will O Ee Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Muterspaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /45

      Est $230,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Will O Ee Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1143 Will O Ee Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Haley eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $251,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Locust Lake Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1358 Locust Lake Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,547
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $258,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3654 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $259,689 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3722 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tafuri Sibcy Cline

    • /35

      Est $264,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3735 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McEntush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $251,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3703 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gobble Comey & Shepherd

    • /24

      Est $252,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3769 Arcadia Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3769 Arcadia Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Luckett Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /27

      Est $265,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Sycamore Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1195 Sycamore Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Varner Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /41

      Est $258,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3740 Maplewood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Colglazier Huff Realty

    • /37

      Est $257,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3698 Oakwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3698 Oakwood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Huesman Huff Realty

    • /48

      Est $303,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Orchard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1131 Orchard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Gausman eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $247,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3408 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Krieger Alegna Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $202,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3416 Jenny Lind Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sztanyo Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /34

      Est $295,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Dale Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1404 Dale Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    • /24

      Est $251,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Locust Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3484 Locust Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosa eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $366,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3475 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $360,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Logan Landing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1066 Logan Landing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bevins Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $327,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Logan Landing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1068 Logan Landing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,600
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home