13,043

Properties in ZIP Code 01810

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $875,940 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sherry Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Sherry Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $769,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Elysian Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Elysian Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /40

      Est $921,245 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Burton Farm Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Burton Farm Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /42

      Est $811,193 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Burton Farm Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Burton Farm Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Coco The Carroll Team

    • /40

      Est $821,103 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brookfield Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Brookfield Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Feeney Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $991,136 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brookfield Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Brookfield Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $1,053,132 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Elm St, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      186 Elm St, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Valdez Mejia Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $819,827 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Elm St, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      180 Elm St, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Doherty William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $882,314 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Westwind Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33 Westwind Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Durling Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $746,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Westwind Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Westwind Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Beckshaw J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $588,236 Not Listed For Sale

      181 High St Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      181 High St Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margus Deery Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /12

      Est $255,023 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Longwood Dr Unit 4, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Longwood Dr Unit 4, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Song Greatland Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $336,068 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crescent Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Crescent Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Salvi Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /23

      Est $311,808 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crescent Dr Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Crescent Dr Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /39

      Est $329,632 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crescent Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Crescent Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinlan Classified Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $338,107 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crescent Dr Unit 6, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Crescent Dr Unit 6, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /22

      Est $302,592 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crescent Dr Unit 4, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Crescent Dr Unit 4, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luca Amara LA Realty and Property Consulting, LLC

    • /21

      Est $588,023 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Haverhill St Unit 234, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      172 Haverhill St Unit 234, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $589,210 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Haverhill St Unit 124, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      170 Haverhill St Unit 124, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalpana Shetty Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $245,874 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Haverhill St Unit 117, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      170 Haverhill St Unit 117, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,298
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gasser CHAPA Portfolio Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10B Washington Park Dr Unit 5, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10B Washington Park Dr Unit 5, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent North Shore Real Estate Home Group Realty One Group Nest

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20C Washington Park Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20C Washington Park Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Durling Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Boardwalk Dr Unit 15, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Boardwalk Dr Unit 15, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      50A Washington Park Dr Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      50A Washington Park Dr Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Perreira Laer Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Martingale Ln Unit 18, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Martingale Ln Unit 18, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Overlook Dr Unit 1, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Overlook Dr Unit 1, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 R High St Unit 3, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      44 R High St Unit 3, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Saba William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $436,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Francis Dr Unit 210, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Francis Dr Unit 210, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Littlefield Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $624,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Francis Dr Unit 307, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Francis Dr Unit 307, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serene Knell Simply Sell Now.com

    • /29

      Est $758,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodman Ridge Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Woodman Ridge Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kasseris Serhant

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      180-182 Shawsheen Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      180-182 Shawsheen Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Treetop Realty Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Temple Place Unit 11, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Temple Place Unit 11, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sells Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      80C Washington Park Dr Unit 9, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80C Washington Park Dr Unit 9, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly O'Neil Mara Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Ln S, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Old Ln S, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Ross Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /6

      Est $643,619 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lowell Junction Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      60 Lowell Junction Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DeMello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $422,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Francis Dr Unit 110, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2 Francis Dr Unit 110, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Antosca Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      A3 Colonial Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      A3 Colonial Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Salamone Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Summer St Unit 1, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      64 Summer St Unit 1, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ratte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Poor St Unit 74, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      74 Poor St Unit 74, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      39-41 Balmoral St, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      39-41 Balmoral St, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Spaneas Land and Sea Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home