13,050

Properties in ZIP Code 01810

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $1,386,688 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fleming Ave, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27 Fleming Ave, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,291,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Courtney Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Courtney Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Beckshaw J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,553,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Furnari Farm Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4 Furnari Farm Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /36

      Est $1,043,068 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Taylor Cove Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29 Taylor Cove Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Vogt William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      146 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeStefano Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      B2 Colonial Dr Unit 11, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      B2 Colonial Dr Unit 11, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McCourt William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      100A Washington Park Dr Unit 1, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100A Washington Park Dr Unit 1, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Feeney Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $889,715 Not Listed For Sale

      12-14 Juliette St, Andover, MA 01810

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      12-14 Juliette St, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cutler North Shore Realty Pros

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 River Rd Unit 312, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      459 River Rd Unit 312, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,145
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burbank Pulte Homes of New England

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      100.5 Main St Unit R, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      100.5 Main St Unit R, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryEllen Madden William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $310,234 Not Listed For Sale

      100 1/2 Main St Unit M, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      100 1/2 Main St Unit M, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Giuffre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /5

      Est $961,852 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Taylor Cove Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      31 Taylor Cove Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,900
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Doherty William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $1,700,476 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Crenshaw Ln Unit 15-1, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27 Crenshaw Ln Unit 15-1, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 River Rd Unit 201, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      459 River Rd Unit 201, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,210
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burbank Pulte Homes of New England

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 River Rd Unit 202, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      459 River Rd Unit 202, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,380
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burbank Pulte Homes of New England

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 River Rd Unit 410, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      459 River Rd Unit 410, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,690
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burbank Pulte Homes of New England

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 River Rd Unit 310, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      459 River Rd Unit 310, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burbank Pulte Homes of New England

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      90B Washington Park Dr Unit 5, Andover, MA 01810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      90B Washington Park Dr Unit 5, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Alperin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Boardwalk Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      33 Boardwalk Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Liling Lin PWK Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 River Rd Unit 306, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      459 River Rd Unit 306, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,195
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burbank Pulte Homes of New England

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home