887

Recently Sold Homes in 80015

Section Image
  • /50

    $630,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19423 E Tufts Cir, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,916

    Last Listing Agent Susie Conner EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    19423 E Tufts Cir, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4607 S Joplin Way, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,954

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Deegan Orchard Brokerage LLC

    4607 S Joplin Way, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /50

    $665,820 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5561 S Telluride Ct, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,382

    Last Listing Agent Dane Rickard RE/MAX Professionals

    5561 S Telluride Ct, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /39

    $769,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6039 S Ukraine Cir, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,195

    Last Listing Agent Brent Malia NAV Real Estate

    6039 S Ukraine Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /13

    $449,950 Sold May 14, 2025

    22813 E Tufts Ave Unit B, Aurora, CO 80016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    22813 E Tufts Ave Unit B, Aurora, CO 80016
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4609 S Kalispell Way, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,398

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hager RE/MAX Alliance

    4609 S Kalispell Way, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /35

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14030 E Progress Way, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,892

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bliek Sweetman Realty

    14030 E Progress Way, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /26

    $700,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16222 E Prentice Ln, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,696

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Pickett Compass - Denver

    16222 E Prentice Ln, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4865 S Picadilly Ct, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,712

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Nguyen Milehimodern

    4865 S Picadilly Ct, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5486 S Cathay Way, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,075

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tierney Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5486 S Cathay Way, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /38

    $715,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18565 E Berry Dr, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,539

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    18565 E Berry Dr, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /33

    $595,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5726 N Jebel Way, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    5726 N Jebel Way, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    20748 E Ida Cir, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,116

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carlson Your Castle Realty LLC

    20748 E Ida Cir, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /31

    $686,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22861 E Chenango Dr, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,413

    Last Listing Agent Josh Larsen Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    22861 E Chenango Dr, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /40

    $770,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19653 E Ida Dr, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,679

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montoya HomeSmart

    19653 E Ida Dr, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /22

    $355,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16980 E Stanford Ave, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,268

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hunt LPT Realty

    16980 E Stanford Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /40

    $685,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16247 E Belleview Place, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,420

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brenning MHC Realty Group LLC

    16247 E Belleview Place, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14396 E Temple Place Unit D, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,650

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Deegan Orchard Brokerage LLC

    14396 E Temple Place Unit D, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /19

    $475,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15747 E Union Ave, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,672

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Stewart eXp Realty, LLC

    15747 E Union Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /34

    $544,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4630 S Odessa St, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,716

    Last Listing Agent An Truong Invalesco Real Estate

    4630 S Odessa St, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /22

    $535,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5470 S Jericho Way, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,882

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tan Brokers Guild Homes

    5470 S Jericho Way, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /31

    $695,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21894 E Tufts Cir, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,960

    Last Listing Agent Aziza Quraishi NAV Real Estate

    21894 E Tufts Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /29

    $560,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    20063 E Tufts Dr, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,009

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Estrada Aguilar Megastar Realty

    20063 E Tufts Dr, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /36

    $565,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5733 S Yakima Way, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,494

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stenbak Compass - Denver

    5733 S Yakima Way, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4822 S Genoa St, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,890

    Last Listing Agent Regina Hunt EFT Realty

    4822 S Genoa St, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18978 E Crestridge Cir, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,627

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    18978 E Crestridge Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /44

    $382,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    18577 E Whitaker Cir Unit C, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,616

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Yacko Urban Realty Group Corporation

    18577 E Whitaker Cir Unit C, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14046 E Stanford Cir Unit I04, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,729

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith HomeSmart Realty

    14046 E Stanford Cir Unit I04, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /29

    $638,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18947 E Saratoga Cir, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,140

    Last Listing Agent Bob Andrews Brokers Guild Homes

    18947 E Saratoga Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /29

    $488,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19093 E Bellewood Dr, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,587

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gordon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    19093 E Bellewood Dr, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /12

    $440,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20328 E Powers Ln, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,370

    Last Listing Agent Greg Pollard Different Realty Services

    20328 E Powers Ln, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /43

    $372,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16482 E Radcliff Place Unit A, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,287

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Duffy Novella Real Estate

    16482 E Radcliff Place Unit A, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /50

    $557,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5126 S Malaya Way, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,380

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bozarth Colorado Premier Properties

    5126 S Malaya Way, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /27

    $550,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5810 S Perth Place, Centennial, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,172

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX Professionals

    5810 S Perth Place, Centennial, CO 80015
  • /42

    $649,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5090 S Wenatchee Cir, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,526

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Harvey Compass - Denver

    5090 S Wenatchee Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /26

    $710,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18874 E Ida Ave, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,506

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Sau HomeSmart Realty

    18874 E Ida Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /22

    $415,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4602 S Lewiston Way, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,139

    Last Listing Agent Frank Clifton Glenn Group Mulberry

    4602 S Lewiston Way, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /41

    $528,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16796 E Union Ave, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,294

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kittleson Resident Realty South Metro

    16796 E Union Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /28

    $545,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19368 E Quincy Place, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,122

    Last Listing Agent Arun Budhiraja Brokers Guild Homes

    19368 E Quincy Place, Aurora, CO 80015
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17614 E Temple Dr, Aurora, CO 80015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,260

    Last Listing Agent Shari Oliver-Watkins Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

    17614 E Temple Dr, Aurora, CO 80015

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home