10,976

Homes in ZIP Code 78746

Section Image
  • 3317 Toro Canyon Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3317 Toro Canyon Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,701,748

    Last Listing Agent Cari Clark Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3317 Toro Canyon Rd, Austin, TX 78746
    • 2700 Island Ledge Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $6,860,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Island Ledge Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2700 Island Ledge Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 260 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Ramey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /21

    $1,175,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    2717 Trail of the Madrones, Austin, TX 78746

    Tucked away on a quiet street in a stellar location, this exceptional canyon-view home presents a rare opportunity to create something truly special. Perched above a sweeping natural backdrop, the property captures breathtaking views and peaceful surroundings that feel worlds away—yet remain just minutes from everything you need. The existing 1970s home was last updated in the 90's and provides a

    Sue Ellett Bramlett Partners

    2717 Trail of the Madrones, Austin, TX 78746
  • 6605 Canon Wren Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6605 Canon Wren Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,298

    Last Listing Agent Helen Edwards Coldwell Banker Apex

    6605 Canon Wren Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 2611 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $6,528,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 9,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2611 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camille Abbott Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /10

    $2,250,000

    • Land
    • 37,518 Sq Ft
    • $2,612,330 per Acre

    2904 Regents Park, Austin, TX 78746

    Primely located in the walkable Treemont neighborhood of Westlake and within the acclaimed EANES ISD, this 0.86 acre homesite presents a rare opportunity to build a truly custom estate in one of the area’s most desirable settings. Tucked away with exceptional privacy, the property is surrounded by mature trees and natural topography, creating a quiet, secluded feel within an established

    Sharon Morgan KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    2904 Regents Park, Austin, TX 78746
  • 6201 Northern Dancer Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6201 Northern Dancer Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,147,930

    Last Listing Agent Tory Wortham Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6201 Northern Dancer Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 4002 Bennedict Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,281,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Bennedict Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4002 Bennedict Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connelly Breeland Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /36

    $1,300,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    6104 Carry Back Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    Crisp, clean, and classic, this beautifully updated painted brick single-story home sits in the heart of Davenport and offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Recently remodeled to create a bright, open floor plan, the home is designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.The spacious primary suite opens directly to the back patio, creating a private

    Beth Carter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6104 Carry Back Ln, Austin, TX 78746
  • 4 Westgate Cir, Austin, TX 78746

    $3,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4 Westgate Cir, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,142,764

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4 Westgate Cir, Austin, TX 78746
    • 8200 Talbot Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,884,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Talbot Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8200 Talbot Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Dolce Christie's Int'l Real Estate

  • /36

    $2,695,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft

    1213 Havre Lafitte Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    This beautifully updated Treemont residence offers a refined take on everyday living in one of Austin’s most coveted neighborhoods. Thoughtful details, timeless materials, and curated lighting throughout create a home that feels both sophisticated and welcoming. Located within the highly acclaimed Eanes ISD and just moments from parks, dining, and everyday conveniences. An elegant dining room

    Kathryn Scarborough Engel & Volkers Austin

    1213 Havre Lafitte Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 401/4A, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 401/4A, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,901

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McCrary Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 401/4A, Austin, TX 78746
    • 531 Beardsley Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,441,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Beardsley Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      531 Beardsley Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Slaughter Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /38

    $8,350,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,896 Sq Ft

    716 Laurel Valley Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    Situated in a premier West Lake Hills location, this newly constructed modern estate is a striking architectural statement. Set on ~1 acre and surrounded by the natural beauty of the Texas Hill Country, the property offers exceptional privacy with sweeping views framed by expansive floor-to-ceiling windows. Clean, contemporary design is elevated by high-end finishes, including Italian marble

    Alaina Martin Moreland Properties

    716 Laurel Valley Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • 4901 Southcrest Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $4,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4901 Southcrest Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,212,772

    Last Listing Agent Suellen Young Moreland Properties

    4901 Southcrest Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 7501 Newhall Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,514,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Newhall Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7501 Newhall Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simon Magnus Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $2,470,000

    $204K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft

    3009 Pescadero Cove, Austin, TX 78746

    A Rare Opportunity in the Exclusive West Rim Estates. Tucked along a peaceful cul-de-sac inside the coveted gates of West Rim Estates, this beautifully appointed residence delivers the rare combination of privacy, luxury, and an unbeatable Westlake Hills location. Just steps from the shores of Lake Austin and minutes from downtown, this home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of refined living on a

    Kent Redding Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    3009 Pescadero Cove, Austin, TX 78746
  • 401 Rocky River Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    $2,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    401 Rocky River Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,489,734

    Last Listing Agent Greg Walling Moreland Properties

    401 Rocky River Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
    • 7018 Kings Row, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $1,728,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Kings Row, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7018 Kings Row, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ratcliff Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $4,490,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,662 Sq Ft

    304 Blue Ridge Trail, Austin, TX 78746

    Completed in 2024, this residence offers a rare blend of modern transitional design and walkability within Westwood—one of Westlake’s most coveted enclaves. Spanning 4,662 square feet on 0.36 acres, the home balances sophisticated entertaining with thoughtfully designed private retreats. Clean lines, warm white oak, and curated materiality define the interiors. The main level unfolds with high

    Natalie Kopp Gottesman Residential R.E.

    304 Blue Ridge Trail, Austin, TX 78746
  • 2451 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,194,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2451 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $946/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,051,049

    Last Listing Agent Michael Said eXp Realty, LLC

    2451 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 6700 Vireo Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $1,465,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Vireo Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6700 Vireo Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $5,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,440 Sq Ft

    5304 Maryanna Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    Nestled within the gated Green Park neighborhood in Westlake, 5304 Maryanna Drive is set among just seven residences, each thoughtfully positioned on expansive acreage. Surrounded by mature oak trees, manicured grounds, and a sense of quiet seclusion, the setting feels removed while remaining moments from the best of Westlake, with sweeping Hill Country views and glimpses of Lake Austin. A

    Amy Deane Moreland Properties

    5304 Maryanna Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 3200 Riva Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,999,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3200 Riva Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,490,584

    Last Listing Agent Dana Leslie Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    3200 Riva Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78746
    • 1 Muir Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $1,752,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Muir Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Muir Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cord Shiflet Moreland Properties

  • /4

    $999,000

    • Land
    • 19,340 Sq Ft
    • $2,250,000 per Acre

    20 N Peak Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    The value is in the land, while the livable “treehouse” can be imagined for endless possibilities. A charming “treehouse” designed and built in the early 1980’s by AIA architect, Ernesto Liebrecht, for his personal use. Cantilevered over Sugar Creek in West Lake Hills the home is ready for a buyer’s personal touches or reimagine the space with a new modern build. Beautiful views of the woods and

    Greg Walling Moreland Properties

    20 N Peak Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • 302 Buckeye Trail, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    $3,625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    302 Buckeye Trail, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $916/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,536,002

    Last Listing Agent Beth Drewett Compass RE Texas, LLC

    302 Buckeye Trail, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
    • 2009 Yaupon Valley Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Est $1,834,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Yaupon Valley Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2009 Yaupon Valley Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dean Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $2,690,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft

    4800 Mantle Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    Live beautifully in the heart of Westlake, in one of the area’s most desirable locations and within highly acclaimed Eanes ISD. This inviting 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and everyday functionality. From the moment you enter, you are welcomed by an Open Floorplan with tall ceilings, oak floors , recessed lighting , and abundant natural light pouring in through

    Rosa Orozco Hills and Views LLC

    4800 Mantle Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 51A, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 51A, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,802

    Last Listing Agent Rita Keenan Moreland Properties

    1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 51A, Austin, TX 78746
    • 4 Little Bend Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Est $1,577,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Little Bend Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Little Bend Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rose Spice Nan & Company Properties

  • /38

    $2,490,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $478,846 per Acre

    2021 Surrey Hill Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    Welcome to the serene and secluded paradise where the extraordinary meets tranquility.Endless possibilities to what can be built. Nestled on a sprawling 5.2-acre estate, this remarkable property offers an unparalleled opportunity to create the home of your dreams in one of the most sought-after locations in the city. With breathtaking views of the Barton Creek Greenbelt and the captivating

    Thomas Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    2021 Surrey Hill Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 706 Las Lomas Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    $8,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    706 Las Lomas Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,142/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,717,171

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nick Moreland Properties

    706 Las Lomas Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
    • 3 Wren Valley Cove, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Est $5,405,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wren Valley Cove, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Wren Valley Cove, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beckworth Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /24

    $3,695,000

    $800K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft

    201 Wildcat Hollow, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees, 100 Redbud Trail invites you to experience the timeless charm of an expertly restored mid-century home, complete with a detached guest casita and pool house. Glass walls and expansive sliding doors open the home to its lush surroundings, blurring the boundary between indoors and out in the heart of central Westlake. From the moment you arrive, the

    Benjamin Savrick Moreland Properties

    201 Wildcat Hollow, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • 300 Westlake Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    $3,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    300 Westlake Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $1,329,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,720,667

    Last Listing Agent Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

    300 Westlake Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
    • 1103 Kennan Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Est $4,054,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Kennan Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1103 Kennan Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stucki Ashley Austin Homes

  • /39

    $1,185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    1937 Rue de St Tropez Unit 10, Austin, TX 78746

    Tucked within a private, gated enclave in Westlake, The Riviera at St. Tropez offers a rare opportunity to experience Lake Austin living with true lock and leave ease. Located in the highly sought after Eanes ISD and just minutes from downtown Austin, this fully renovated condominium combines lake access, privacy, and low maintenance ownership. Set within one of the only waterfront condominium

    Bridget Ramey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1937 Rue de St Tropez Unit 10, Austin, TX 78746
  • 6305 Five Acre Wood St, Austin, TX 78746

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6305 Five Acre Wood St, Austin, TX 78746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,200

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hudson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6305 Five Acre Wood St, Austin, TX 78746

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home