10,976

Homes in ZIP Code 78746

Section Image
    • 4903 Bull Mountain Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $1,960,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Bull Mountain Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4903 Bull Mountain Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Birdwell Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $1,575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft

    1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 15, Austin, TX 78746

    Luxury Living, Gated Security, Eanes Schools, Prime Close-in Location!Located in the gated Villas at Treemont, this beautifully appointed home offers the ideal blend of elegance, security, and convenience within the highly acclaimed Eanes Independent School District. The home is equally suited for a “lock-and-leave” lifestyle or comfortable long-term living enhanced by the outstanding

    Betty Hood Betty Hood Real Estate, LLC

    1036 Liberty Park Dr Unit 15, Austin, TX 78746
  • 78 St Stephens School Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    $3,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    78 St Stephens School Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,238,420

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Depew Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    78 St Stephens School Rd, Austin, TX 78746
    • 4704 Toreador Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,361,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Toreador Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4704 Toreador Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Bain KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

  • /12

    $2,450,000

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $1,078,345 per Acre

    1 Martelli Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    Comprising two expansive homesites in the sought-after Wildcat Club enclave, Estate 5 at 1 Martelli Lane offers a rare chance to create a private retreat in the hills of West Lake Hills. Enjoy the balance of seclusion and accessibility, surrounded by luxury estates and the natural beauty of the Texas Hill Country. Sewer, electric, and water connections available. Choose your own builder or work

    Darin Walker Moreland Properties

    1 Martelli Ln, Austin, TX 78746
  • 110 Swift Current Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    $2,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    110 Swift Current Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,041,396

    Last Listing Agent Abby Alwan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    110 Swift Current Rd, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
    • 4500 E Rapid Springs Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,980,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 E Rapid Springs Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4500 E Rapid Springs Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sher Christie's Int'l Real Estate

  • /30

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    1735 Spyglass Dr Unit 115, Austin, TX 78746

    Introducing 1735 Spyglass Dr #115, a rare 2 bedroom plus office townhome with enclosed garage in the gated community of Habidad Condos only steps away from the Barton Creek Greenbelt. Peacefully tucked under a canopy of oak trees where residents can enjoy access to an extra-large pool amongst other amenities. As part of Eanes ISD - nationally acclaimed for its excellence - this residence offers

    Will Steakley DEN Property Group

    1735 Spyglass Dr Unit 115, Austin, TX 78746
  • 1624 Cabinwood Cove, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1624 Cabinwood Cove, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,867

    Last Listing Agent Betty Hood Betty Hood Real Estate, LLC

    1624 Cabinwood Cove, Austin, TX 78746
    • 3314 Three Rivers Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $3,222,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Three Rivers Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3314 Three Rivers Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Scarborough Engel & Volkers Austin

  • /9

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 8,738 Sq Ft
    • $5,483,549 per Acre

    Lot 2, Blk A Allen Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    Prime close-in Westlake location less than half a mile from Westlake High School, walkable to both Hill Country Middle School and Cedar Creek Elementary School, with quick access to downtown Austin. This approximately 0.21-acre homesite offers a strong standalone opportunity with utilities available, within the acclaimed Eanes ISD. With a manageable footprint and favorable build potential, it’s

    Shelley Riley KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    Lot 2, Blk A Allen Rd, Austin, TX 78746
  • 3500 Peregrine Falcon Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3500 Peregrine Falcon Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,733

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Pearlstein Smith Bramlett Partners

    3500 Peregrine Falcon Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 36 Pascal Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,557,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pascal Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      36 Pascal Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cord Shiflet Moreland Properties

  • /29

    $2,400,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    705 Windsong Trail, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks on 1.61 private acres, this custom Russell Parker Homes estate has remained in the hands of a single family since its completion in 1988. Quietly held off market for decades, the property presents a rare opportunity to own a substantial West Lake Hills residence with privacy, land, and timeless construction just minutes from Downtown Austin.Spanning

    Kent Redding Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    705 Windsong Trail, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • 1707 Barn Swallow Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1707 Barn Swallow Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $749/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,739,567

    Last Listing Agent David Shapiro eXp Realty, LLC

    1707 Barn Swallow Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 2 Cicero Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,313,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cicero Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Cicero Ln, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Turnbull Moreland Properties

  • /40

    $8,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,026 Sq Ft

    3111 Above Stratford Place, Austin, TX 78746

    Nestled within the gated enclave of Stratford Place, this fully reimagined 2024 estate is a breathtaking statement of modern luxury and timeless design. Elevated on 1.17 acres with sweeping views of downtown Austin and the Hill Country, the residence spans 6,026 square feet of conditioned living space, plus an additional 1,032 square feet of covered, screened-in outdoor living, creating a perfect

    Gary & Michelle Dolch Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3111 Above Stratford Place, Austin, TX 78746
  • 3 Coleridge Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3 Coleridge Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,658,984

    Last Listing Agent Cord Shiflet Moreland Properties

    3 Coleridge Ln, Austin, TX 78746
    • 1409 the High Rd, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $4,865,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 the High Rd, Austin, TX 78746

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1409 the High Rd, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Burgener Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,175,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft

    2909 Stratford Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    Offering a unique blend of contemporary design and natural beauty nestled on a .73 acre wooded lot on the prestigious Stratford Dr, this home is an oasis within the city. This residence boasts a generous living space of 3,273 square feet with five bedrooms and four bathrooms. The layout primarily features one-story living with only one bedroom and bathroom situated upstairs, providing an ideal

    Will Steakley DEN Property Group

    2909 Stratford Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 1400 Mount Larson Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1400 Mount Larson Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $928/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,536,743

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Ramey Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1400 Mount Larson Rd, Austin, TX 78746
    • 2300 Toro Canyon Rd, Austin, TX 78746

      $1,266,074 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Toro Canyon Rd, Austin, TX 78746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2300 Toro Canyon Rd, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 499 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Carlson Marathon Real Estate - Tausha

  • /40

    $6,350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,445 Sq Ft

    4703 Timberline Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    THE EPITOME OF PRECISION & PROXIMITYNestled on a serene, quiet street within the independent city limits of Rollingwood, this 6-bedroom, 5.5-bath masterpiece offers a rare fusion of small-town exclusivity and cosmopolitan access. Representing a "move-in-perfect" opportunity, this estate is engineered for the buyer who demands a turn-key lifestyle without compromise.Spanning a meticulously

    Nisa Alfarache Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4703 Timberline Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 7 Treemont Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7 Treemont Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,387

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McCrary Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7 Treemont Dr, Austin, TX 78746
    • 3005 Pescadero Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $3,091,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Pescadero Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3005 Pescadero Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Olenbush AustinRealEstate.com

  • /25

    $3,695,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft

    6 Las Brisas Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    A rare opportunity to find a beautifully designed home in this private wooded setting on a quiet cul de sac in Westlake Hills. Original design by Bob Renfro with Don Crowell builder and recent upgrades/remodel by Matt Garcia Design. This wonderful single story home has huge glass windows and skylights bringing in great natural light throughout but also viewing into a serene wooded setting. All

    Cindy Goldrick Moreland Properties

    6 Las Brisas Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • 12 Hillside Ct, Austin, TX 78746

    $4,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12 Hillside Ct, Austin, TX 78746

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $891,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,846,532

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Shaffer Real Broker, LLC

    12 Hillside Ct, Austin, TX 78746
    • 2309 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $1,987,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2309 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bucher KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

  • /40

    $4,495,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $905K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,872 Sq Ft

    2204 Canonero Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    This beautifully designed home sits high above one of Austin’s most desirable communities, Davenport Ranch, on the edge of Westlake Hills, and offers stunning views of the surrounding Texas Hill Country, world-class architecture, and luxury finishes throughout. The dramatic entry features a sweeping staircase and abundant windows that fill the home with natural light, creating an immediate and

    Michael Lamendola THE AUSTIN HOME COMPANY

    2204 Canonero Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 466 Spiller Ln, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    466 Spiller Ln, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,264

    Last Listing Agent Don Sembera Moreland Properties

    466 Spiller Ln, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
    • 2304 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,642,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2304 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 314 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janis Higgins Janis T. Higgins,REALTOR

  • /10

    $2,450,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $1,742,904 per Acre

    3 Martelli Ln, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    Estate 4 at 3 Martelli Lane is a premier homesite within Wildcat Club, a luxury enclave nestled along prestigious Wildcat Hollow in West Lake Hills. Offering a peaceful, tree-lined setting just minutes from downtown Austin, this lot is ideal for a custom estate that blends contemporary architecture with the surrounding natural landscape. Sewer, electric, and water connections available. Now

    Darin Walker Moreland Properties

    3 Martelli Ln, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • /37

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    155 Riva Ridge Place, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,614

    Last Listing Agent Chris Heagerty Compass RE Texas, LLC

    155 Riva Ridge Place, Austin, TX 78737
    • 3101 Crowheart Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,111,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Crowheart Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3101 Crowheart Cove, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nick Moreland Properties

  • /24

    $1,600,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    1304 Canoe Brook Dr, Austin, TX 78746

    Hill Country Serenity in the Heart of Eanes ISD Experience the perfect blend of location, turnkey and value in the highly coveted Hills of Lost Creek. Situated on a private .33-acre lot, 1304 Canoe Brook offers a rare "close-in" position within the community, providing rapid access to Loop 360 while maintaining a peaceful, secluded atmosphere. Spanning 2,792 square feet, this 4-bedroom,

    Kirk Lewis Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1304 Canoe Brook Dr, Austin, TX 78746
  • 601 Riley Rd, Rollingwood, TX 78746

    $7,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    601 Riley Rd, Rollingwood, TX 78746

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $951/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,969,545

    Last Listing Agent Tory Wortham Compass RE Texas, LLC

    601 Riley Rd, Rollingwood, TX 78746
    • 4320 Rio Robles Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,639,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Rio Robles Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4320 Rio Robles Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Steakley DEN Property Group

  • /29

    $1,200,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    1603 Westlake Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746

    Here's your opportunity to own a piece of prestigious Westlake Hills, within the highly sought-after Eanes ISD. This gorgeous, oak-filled lot offers over half an acre of prime real estate, ideal for expanding, building, or simply enjoying as-is. Lakeview Gardens offers a beautiful neighborhood park on Lake Austin. The existing residence is a well-maintained mid-century ranch, featuring 1,974

    Laurel Prats Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1603 Westlake Dr, West Lake Hills, TX 78746
  • 903 Alexia Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    903 Alexia Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,563

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Morper Compass RE Texas, LLC

    903 Alexia Ln, Austin, TX 78746
    • 3003 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Est $2,653,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3003 Westlake Dr, Austin, TX 78746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patek Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home