9,998

Homes in ZIP Code 78753

Section Image
  • /32

    $339,900

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    9709 Cottle Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    BACK ON THE MARKET! BUYER GOT COLD FEET AND NO INSPECTION WAS DONE. THEIR LOSS, YOUR GAIN! Lovingly maintained by its original owners, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home has had nearly every major system updated, giving buyers exceptional peace of mind without the typical punch list: full roof replacement with new gutters, new windows and doors, updated electrical, and a tankless water

    Amanda Mendoza Open House Austin Group LLC

    9709 Cottle Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    12151 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753

    Our community gladly offers our residents access to a variety of amenities at affordable rates. Residents enjoy our beautiful swimming pool with sun deck, fully equipped fitness center, playground, volleyball court, an on-site laundry room, and more!

    Silver Springs

    (737) 377-3866

    12151 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
  • 1425 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1425 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,815

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tapp Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1425 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753
    • 1101 E Parmer Ln Unit 104, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $287,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E Parmer Ln Unit 104, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 E Parmer Ln Unit 104, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara McGuire Bramlett Partners

  • /17

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 14,440 Sq Ft
    • $2,262,443 per Acre

    12046 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    Rare .33-acre lot on N Lamar with unbeatable visibility and easy access to I-35, US-183, and The Domain. Surrounded by thriving businesses, this prime location is perfect for your next development or investment opportunity!

    Lucas Lu eXp Realty, LLC

    12046 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8033 Gessner Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Luxury Remodel. Great North Central Location. Espresso Shaker Kitchen Cabinets, Large kitchen eat up bar, Large Farmers Kitchen Sink, Stainless Steel Appliances, Modern Two-Tone Paint, Walk in Closets! Large Pool Deck! Great North Central Austin Location! Close to Downtown, ACC Highland Campus, The Domain and much more. Easy access to major highways! No parking fees (additional paid parking

    Short Hills Apartments

    (737) 265-2921

    8033 Gessner Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • 1202 Dobie Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1202 Dobie Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,792

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hesch LPT Realty, LLC

    1202 Dobie Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 1101 E Parmer Ln Unit 203, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $302,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E Parmer Ln Unit 203, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1101 E Parmer Ln Unit 203, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    906 Rocky Spring Rd, Austin, TX 78753

    Quarter-acre lot with major system upgrades already completed, including a new roof and water heater improvements in 2025, plus a full replacement of the central heat and AC system in 2020, including ductwork, attic vents, and insulation—offering true peace of mind from day one. The home honors its midcentury character with soaring beamed ceilings, a sunken family room with vintage terrazzo tile,

    Chloe Chiang eXp Realty, LLC

    906 Rocky Spring Rd, Austin, TX 78753
  • /21

    Starting at $1,389 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12600 McCallen Pass, Austin, TX 78753

    If you’re ready to Austin in a whole new way, point your boots in the direction of The Post at Parmer. This is a different take on ATX cool-factor, where every detail has been thoughtfully imagined in our 1, 2, & 3 bedroom community. Commuting is a snap here, too. We’re a short skip to downtown or just 22 minutes to the airport. We’re perched in a neighborhood that has energy and entertainment

    The Post at Parmer

    (574) 633-7242

    12600 McCallen Pass, Austin, TX 78753
  • 11403 March Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11403 March Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,074

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Garza Properties Plus

    11403 March Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12532 Wethersby Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $383,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      12532 Wethersby Way, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12532 Wethersby Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisella Wenson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /34

    $272,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    12018 Rotherham Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Welcome to 12018 Rotherham Dr in Austin, TX 78753, a beautifully updated single-story home in the established Copperfield community. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,052 square feet of comfortable living, combining modern updates with everyday functionality and future potential. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings that create an airy feel in the

    Roman Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    12018 Rotherham Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /25

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9121 North Plaza, Austin, TX 78753

    At Alma North Plaza, you’ll experience the best of both worlds—urban convenience and elevated comfort. Just minutes from the heart of Austin, your home comes with newly upgraded amenities and a variety of stylish floor plans designed to fit your lifestyle. ¡Hablamos Español! Personal bilingüe listo para ayudarte. ¡Visítanos hoy!

    Alma North Plaza II

    (737) 210-8465

    9121 North Plaza, Austin, TX 78753
  • 10006 Faylin Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10006 Faylin Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,005

    Last Listing Agent Marian Derks Central Metro Realty

    10006 Faylin Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 1535 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $414,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1535 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dat Le All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /18

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    405 E Grady Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    This charming 3 bedroom home is located in the North Lamar neighborhood, conveniently situated near schools and amenities, perfect for those seeking a cozy and accessible living space in Austin. The home boasts classic charm with modern conveniences, including a brand new kitchen stove, oven, and dishwasher. Outside, enjoy a huge private yard with mature trees, ideal for relaxation or

    Cindy Mace Sprout Realty

    405 E Grady Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /2

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11630 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    *Income Restrictions Apply*LEASING SOON! 110units Opening in Summer 2025! Our Interested List is currently open. To be added to the Interested List please click on the property website link below. Juniper Creek is a new apartment community located in North Austin, TX, conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and parks. Juniper Creek offers one, two, and three bedroom

    Juniper Creek Apartments

    (877) 519-6315

    11630 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • 502 Oakley Ct, Austin, TX 78753

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    502 Oakley Ct, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,200

    Last Listing Agent David Sajovich HomeNet Realty

    502 Oakley Ct, Austin, TX 78753
    • 1423 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $399,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1423 Bradbury Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Denman Sky Realty

  • /14

    $215,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    12310 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    Located in the quiet and established Copperfield subdivision of North Austin, 12310 Little Fatima Lane offers a comfortable and practical 1,318 square foot residence with a classic two-story design. The home includes a two-car attached garage and sits on a manageable lot with a private backyard. The location is ideal for commuters, providing quick access to Interstate 35 and Dessau Road, and is

    Lissette Zarazua Home Team of America

    12310 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753
  • /22

    Starting at $1,089 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11704 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    Laurel Creek Apartments is an affordable housing community located on North Lamar Blvd. in Austin, Texas. The apartments opened their doors in November 2021 and is currently working off the waitlist. If you would like to apply for the waitlist at laurel Creek Apartments, please visit the Foundation Communities website.

    Laurel Creek Apartments

    (737) 377-3192

    11704 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • 10601 Brownie Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10601 Brownie Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • Land
    • 10,175 Sq Ft
    • $642,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,431

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Guerrero JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    10601 Brownie Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12705 Danbrook Cove, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $405,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      12705 Danbrook Cove, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12705 Danbrook Cove, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Lu eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    8907 Shepard Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Beautifully remodeled home featuring LVP flooring, updated kitchen with new cabinets, sink, countertops, backsplash and stove. The bathroom boasts a new vanity, fixtures and surround. Stay comfortable year-round with central HVAC. Enjoy the spacious yard perfect for outdoor activities.

    Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    8907 Shepard Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $1,057 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12118 Walnut Park Crossing, Austin, TX 78753

    The essence of Canyon Ridge Apartments lies in its inspiring aesthetics. The wooden accents of our community complement the hillside views you can admire from your patio or balcony, while our address close to Walnut Creek Metropolitan Park seals this nature-infused deal. As our apartments in North Austin are ideally located for major tech employers like Dell, Samsung, or IBM, you have the best of

    Canyon Ridge

    (844) 293-1393

    12118 Walnut Park Crossing, Austin, TX 78753
  • 12009 Natures Bend, Austin, TX 78753

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12009 Natures Bend, Austin, TX 78753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,278

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Gilliam Bramlett Partners

    12009 Natures Bend, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12326 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $315,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      12326 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12326 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fodor Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /2

    $329,000

    • Land
    • 10,323 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,186 per Acre

    401 Hackberry Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    VACANT LAND!!! Build your dream home fast developing area. The land is in close proximity to Downtown, Domain, I-35, Hwy 290, and Hwy 183. Private and tucked away. Architect plans available.

    Jesal Desai The Property Center, LLC

    401 Hackberry Ln, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $665 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    829 Park Plaza, Austin, TX 78753

    Step into luxury and comfort at Park Plaza Apartments, where every apartment is designed with upgraded amenities to enhance your living experience. The sleek interior features modern gas stoves for your culinary adventures, while the spacious kitchen provides ample room for meal preparation. Throughout the living areas, you'll find newly installed ceiling fans for optimal airflow and climate

    Park Plaza

    (855) 774-0797

    829 Park Plaza, Austin, TX 78753
  • 9703 Dallum Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9703 Dallum Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,015

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gomez Real Broker, LLC

    9703 Dallum Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12324 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $306,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      12324 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12324 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Perez JPAR Round Rock

  • /14

    $352,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    1114 Blue Fox Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Location! Location! This house is so close to downtown and the Parmer high-tech corridor. Dell campus, infosys and BAE Systems are just two minutes across the street, shopping entertaining, all around. Well-maintained the beautiful house. High ceiling. Tons of light, bright ad airy. Wood floor in all bedrooms. Tile floor in all other area, including closets. Brand new paint throughout the inside

    Yan Hong Song Evergreen Properties

    1114 Blue Fox Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12443 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    Mandalay Apartments in Austin TX offers spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes perfectly priced for any budget. We're open and ready to take you on a tour of your next home! Our clubhouse amenities include a Locker Hub for 24/7 package retrieval, 24 hour fitness center with cable tv, vending machine, as well as yoga/pilates/boxing/stretching room. We have a 24/7 Laundry facility on

    Mandalay Apartment Homes

    (737) 204-0518

    12443 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • 1605 Verdana Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1605 Verdana Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,764

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kay Smith Epique Realty LLC

    1605 Verdana Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12326 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $293,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      12326 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12326 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shu Chen Chance Realty

  • /24

    $346,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    12323 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

    Vacant , easy to show

    marisa uranga Gregorio Real Estate Company

    12323 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $699 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8312 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753

    Welcome to Woodland Heights: Your Gateway to Exceptional Living!Discover the epitome of comfort and convenience at Woodland Heights, where large, spacious apartments meet an excellent location in north-central Austin. Strategically positioned just a ten-minute commute from downtown/central business district, our community provides easy access to a wealth of employers and entertainment

    Woodland Heights

    (737) 377-4992

    8312 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
  • 9603 Teasdale Terrace Unit B, Austin, TX 78753

    $387,640 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9603 Teasdale Terrace Unit B, Austin, TX 78753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,554

    Last Listing Agent Dean Erickson Keller Williams Realty

    9603 Teasdale Terrace Unit B, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12330 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $308,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      12330 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12330 Shropshire Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Storer Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home