9,999

Homes in ZIP Code 78753

Section Image
  • /36

    $325,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    9712 Halifax Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Imagine starting your morning in the breakfast nook, sipping coffee while looking out over the spacious backyard as the sun rises. Priced with updates and repairs in mind, this well-maintained single-story home offers an excellent opportunity in a fantastic, tight-knit neighborhood with no HOA. For added peace of mind, the plumbing has been verified by scope to be PVC—not cast iron. The home

    Ashley Figur Bramlett Partners

    9712 Halifax Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /35

    Starting at $880 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12007 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    Make yourself at home at On The Green Apartments in Austin, Texas. Originally built as condominiums, discover the quality and luxury you've been looking for in one of our well-designed homes featuring state-of-the-art Whirlpool appliances, vaulted ceilings, walk-in closets, washer and dryer connections, and oversized patios/balconies.Our ideal North Austin location grants you easy access to major

    On The Green

    (423) 300-6914

    12007 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • 11902 Rennalee Loop, Austin, TX 78753

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11902 Rennalee Loop, Austin, TX 78753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,305

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Karonika Keeping It Realty

    11902 Rennalee Loop, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12420 Thompkins Dr, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $380,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      12420 Thompkins Dr, Austin, TX 78753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12420 Thompkins Dr, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Griffin Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    12321 Yarmont Way, Austin, TX 78753

    Nestled in an established Northeast of Austin! No HOA! minutes to Tech ridge shopping center, The Domain. Property features extended decks with cover and uncovered, Outdoor sitting areas. Remodeled bathrooms, 14 months old roof, electricity generator included.

    Trang Duong Capital Realty

    12321 Yarmont Way, Austin, TX 78753
  • /20

    Starting at $1,196 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    916 Norwood Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    Welcome Home to Estates at Norwood!

    Estates at Norwood

    (737) 377-3137

    916 Norwood Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • 1400 Dominique Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1400 Dominique Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Studd Dash Realty

    1400 Dominique Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12331 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $363,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      12331 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12331 Little Fatima Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gutierrez Pathfinder Realty

  • /22

    $429,999

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    12003 Thompkins Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    12003 Thompkins is an extensively updated, beautifully maintained, and gorgeously landscaped Copperfield single-story home. A perfect combination of comfort and style with updates to the roof, windows, flooring, plumbing, kitchen, bathrooms, landscaping, ductwork, insulation, and gutters. Vaulted and beamed ceilings in the living room provide a light, bright and airy feel anchored by a warm and

    Patrick Sarb Moreland Properties

    12003 Thompkins Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /17

    Starting at $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    8207 Sam Rayburn Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Recently remodeled all units, full kitchen and bath, walk in closet, cute comfortable space.

    (254) 312-5583

    8207 Sam Rayburn Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • 8600 Loralinda Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8600 Loralinda Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,024

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Hawk Coldwell Banker Realty

    8600 Loralinda Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12305 Zeller Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $444,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      12305 Zeller Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12305 Zeller Ln, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lanier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $199,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft

    11404 Walnut Ridge Dr Unit 14, Austin, TX 78753

    Charming 2-Bedroom Condo in North Austin! Welcome to this adorable and move-in-ready 2-story condo nestled in a prime North Austin location at 11404 Walnut Ridge #114. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, this home is ideal for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle. Step inside to find a bright and functional layout featuring two

    Karen Covey Goodwin Partners, Inc.

    11404 Walnut Ridge Dr Unit 14, Austin, TX 78753
  • /21

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1044 Norwood Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78753

    Close to everything, but nothing even comes close! Paddock at Norwood is conveniently located with easy access to all areas of Austin from Highway 183 and I-H35 and minutes to Loop1 or The Airport. The Paddock is located in Northeast Austin and shopping and dining is within walking distance. Capture the essence of luxury affordable living with the modern conveniences but still has the comforters

    Paddock at Norwood

    (512) 456-3424

    1044 Norwood Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78753
  • 12515 Fallen Tower Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12515 Fallen Tower Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,595

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Chiang eXp Realty, LLC

    12515 Fallen Tower Ln, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12349 Donovan Cir, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $354,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      12349 Donovan Cir, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12349 Donovan Cir, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celine Chhay Austin Central Realty LLC

  • /14

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    505 W Elliott St, Austin, TX 78753

    Discover a rare opportunity in one of Austin’s rapidly developing corridors! Situated just minutes from downtown and surrounded by ongoing growth, 505 W Elliott St offers incredible potential for investors, builders, or buyers looking to create their ideal home. This property sits on a spacious lot and features a solid footprint ready for renovation or reimagining. The possibilities are

    Gladys Iglesias Iglesias Realty, LLC

    505 W Elliott St, Austin, TX 78753
  • /20

    $1,880

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1501 W Howard Ln Unit SI FL2-ID368, Austin, TX 78753

    Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this sophisticated Scofield Farms furnished two bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and exquisite living room. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Austin has to offer! (ID #ATX368)The advertised rate of $1,880/month is the lowest available price, based on a 6 month(s) and 4

    (833) 283-5520

    1501 W Howard Ln Unit SI FL2-ID368, Austin, TX 78753
  • 9705 Marlborough Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9705 Marlborough Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,811

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Son Real Broker, LLC

    9705 Marlborough Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12341 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $290,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      12341 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12341 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Belov Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $428,888

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    11800 Oak Haven Rd, Austin, TX 78753

    Well-maintained and updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a convenient North Austin location with easy access to I-35 and less than 15 minutes to downtown Austin.The home features an open floor plan with both formal living and family room areas. Galley-style kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pass-through window to the family room. Engineered hardwood

    Khanh Huyen eXp Realty, LLC

    11800 Oak Haven Rd, Austin, TX 78753
  • /12

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    605 Masterson Pass Unit 1335, Austin, TX 78753

    Property Id: 2440213Life at our community is like nowhere elseFind the perfect floor plan that fits your lifestyle! Call now to tour

    (737) 204-9094

    605 Masterson Pass Unit 1335, Austin, TX 78753
  • 12314 Furrow Cove Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12314 Furrow Cove Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McCarthy All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    12314 Furrow Cove Unit A, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12313 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $332,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      12313 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12313 Little Emily Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lawless Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    910 River Oaks Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    Nestled in the desirable North Oaks Hillside community, this beautifully updated one-story home offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and charm. Thoughtfully designed with limited windows facing neighboring homes, you’ll enjoy a rare sense of seclusion, further enhanced by the fact that the property backs directly to a serene greenbelt with peaceful, tree-filled views.Inside,

    Ricky Cain Keller Williams Realty

    910 River Oaks Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /20

    $4,236

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12208 Tech Ridge Blvd Unit SI ID1490131P, Austin, TX 78753

    The advertised rate of $4,236/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (737) 937-5652

    12208 Tech Ridge Blvd Unit SI ID1490131P, Austin, TX 78753
  • 11905 Hornsby St, Austin, TX 78753

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11905 Hornsby St, Austin, TX 78753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,946

    Last Listing Agent Jill Leberknight eXp Realty, LLC

    11905 Hornsby St, Austin, TX 78753
    • 12318 Yarmont Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $406,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 Yarmont Way, Austin, TX 78753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12318 Yarmont Way, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hong Lee Bridgepoint Investment Group

  • /23

    $299,000

    $66K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    207 White Oak Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED- best and final is 4/6 at 8pm. Located in an eclectic Austin neighborhood, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has been recently remodeled with an eye for modern design. The property showcases a fresh aesthetic, merging contemporary elegance with the vibrant spirit of its surroundings. Upon entry, you're greeted by an open-concept living area where the living room

    Crystal Weigle eXp Realty LLC

    207 White Oak Dr, Austin, TX 78753
  • /3

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1104 Larkins Ln, Austin, TX 78753

    Property Id: 293199Nice family home with 2 car garage, large fenced back yard in a quiet neighborhood. Recently remodled kitchen. Laminate and tile floors throughout. Screen room in the back just off the dining area. Large living room with a fireplace and vaulted ceiling. 2 car attached garage with storage room. Storage shed in back yard. Ceiling fans in all bedrooms and living room. All

    (747) 271-1974

    1104 Larkins Ln, Austin, TX 78753
  • 1015 E Yager Ln Unit 205, Austin, TX 78753

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1015 E Yager Ln Unit 205, Austin, TX 78753

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,182

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burstain JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    1015 E Yager Ln Unit 205, Austin, TX 78753
    • 1013 Markham Ln Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $277,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Markham Ln Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1013 Markham Ln Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizanne McDaniel McDaniel Properties

  • /27

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    403 Middle Ln Unit B, Austin, TX 78753

    Welcome home to this open and airy new build in North Austin. This home in the back unit and it's fully fenced and gated- offering both privacy and plenty of space in the oversized lot. Fresh landscaping and multiple outdoor areas offer ample entertainment or gardening space. Plenty of shade from large trees and covered space on lower level create indoor/ outdoor living. Enjoy a large second

    Crystal Weigle eXp Realty LLC

    403 Middle Ln Unit B, Austin, TX 78753
  • /12

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    600 Barwood Park Unit 1737, Austin, TX 78753

    Property Id: 2439820Located minutes from downtown just off IH-35 North, between Rundberg and 183, our residents have easy access to major employers, UT, and The Domain.

    (737) 241-3164

    600 Barwood Park Unit 1737, Austin, TX 78753
  • 102 W Pheasant Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    102 W Pheasant Dr, Austin, TX 78753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,878

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Beavers Spyglass Realty

    102 W Pheasant Dr, Austin, TX 78753
    • 1011 Markham Ln Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $231,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Markham Ln Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1011 Markham Ln Unit A, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 251 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Glover Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    902 Glazier Cir, Austin, TX 78753

    Spacious duplex opportunity in North Austin with strong rental potential. Both units feature well-designed units with three bedrooms and 1 bathroom, fenced yard, and a carport. Each side offers comfortable living spaces, functional layouts, and private entrances, making this an ideal option for investors or owner-occupants seeking supplemental income. Situated on a generous lot in an established

    Greg Young ERA Experts

    902 Glazier Cir, Austin, TX 78753
  • /7

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12007 N Lamar Blvd Unit 125, Austin, TX 78753

    Property Id: 2441193Make yourself at home in Austin, Texas. Originally built as condominiums, discover the quality and luxury you've been looking for in one of our well-designed homes featuring state of the art Whirlpool appliances, vaulted ceilings, walk-in closets, washer and dryer connections, and oversized patios/balconies.Our ideal North Austin location grants you easy access

    (737) 277-4794

    12007 N Lamar Blvd Unit 125, Austin, TX 78753
  • 12015 Kincardine Way, Austin, TX 78754

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12015 Kincardine Way, Austin, TX 78754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,776

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Powell Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12015 Kincardine Way, Austin, TX 78754
    • 1003 Markham Ln Unit B, Austin, TX 78753

      Est $245,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Markham Ln Unit B, Austin, TX 78753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1003 Markham Ln Unit B, Austin, TX 78753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Hughes Brodsky Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home