12,766

Homes in ZIP Code 78759

Section Image
  • 6510 Sans Souci Cove, Austin, TX 78759

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6510 Sans Souci Cove, Austin, TX 78759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,150

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Folk Horizon Realty

    6510 Sans Souci Cove, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 159, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $198,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 159, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 159, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Harris Tower Realty Austin

  • 11602 Barrington Way, Austin, TX 78759

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11602 Barrington Way, Austin, TX 78759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,930

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Stearns Perfect Tree Realty

    11602 Barrington Way, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 158, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $199,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 158, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 158, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Harris Tower Realty Austin

  • 8200 Neely Dr Unit 149, Austin, TX 78759

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8200 Neely Dr Unit 149, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,547

    Last Listing Agent Mark Storer Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8200 Neely Dr Unit 149, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 157, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $186,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 157, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 157, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Gonzales Keyrenter Property Management

  • 3709 Claburn Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3709 Claburn Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,662

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Mauro Luisa Mauro Real Estate

    3709 Claburn Dr, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 241, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $192,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 241, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 241, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Corzo Keller Williams Realty

  • 12211 Dundee Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12211 Dundee Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,083

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Juve Neighborhood Realty&Prop Mgmt

    12211 Dundee Dr, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 143, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $194,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 143, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 143, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macklin Cahill Legacy Oak Realty

  • 5717 Lost Horizon Dr Unit 8, Austin, TX 78759

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5717 Lost Horizon Dr Unit 8, Austin, TX 78759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,180

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Hooper Keller Williams Realty

    5717 Lost Horizon Dr Unit 8, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 146, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $190,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 146, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 146, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Middleman Austin Confidential RealEstate

  • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 115, Austin, TX 78759

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 115, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,843

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gordon Bramlett Partners

    8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 115, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 231, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $192,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 231, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 231, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Mancill Sky Realty

  • 5908 Trabadora Cove, Austin, TX 78759

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5908 Trabadora Cove, Austin, TX 78759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,349

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jones Austin Prime Realty

    5908 Trabadora Cove, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 131, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $235,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 131, Austin, TX 78759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 131, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deep Parikh RealTech Realty, LLC

  • 12218 Grimsley Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12218 Grimsley Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,728

    Last Listing Agent Christen Bakke Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12218 Grimsley Dr, Austin, TX 78759
    • 8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 114, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $239,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 114, Austin, TX 78759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8210 Bent Tree Rd Unit 114, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Frost Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 10502 Sonora Cove, Austin, TX 78759

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10502 Sonora Cove, Austin, TX 78759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,066

    Last Listing Agent Barb Cooper Redfin Corporation

    10502 Sonora Cove, Austin, TX 78759
    • 3614 Branigan Ln, Austin, TX 78759

      Est $514,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Branigan Ln, Austin, TX 78759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3614 Branigan Ln, Austin, TX 78759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank West All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home