15,294

Homes in ZIP Code 76020

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1413 Dawn Dr N, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Ryan Rafter B Realty, LLC

    1413 Dawn Dr N, Azle, TX 76020
    • /19

      Est $279,216 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Oak View Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      625 Oak View Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Barnes Lake Kiowa Premiere

  • /40

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    1473 Yachtclub Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Charming open concept home just minutes to Eagle Mountain Lake and Azle ISD schools. Enjoy peaceful days and nights in this friendly community of Lakeview Estates. Built in 2023, this spacious home features an open 1522 sq ft of living space with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Bathrooms, 2 Car Garage, and NO HOA! Fully fenced-in landscaped backyard and covered front porch in the front make it a perfect place

    Sandra Hemmerling RE/MAX Trinity

    1473 Yachtclub Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /26

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1521 Lark Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Carter Marie Pigg Real Estate

    1521 Lark Ct, Azle, TX 76020
    • /37

      Est $315,210 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oak View Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      601 Oak View Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Pittsinger Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /27

    $244,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    238 Briar Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    This is NOT a mobile home. Seller has taken the time to complete remodel from top to bottom. Privacy, space, and tranquility await in this completely remodeled home. Enjoy nearly an acre of land, perfect for entertaining. Relax on one of the two decks and soak in the peace and quiet. Inside, find the upgrades throughout, including a stunning open-concept kitchen with quartz countertops and

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    238 Briar Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /24

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    185 Briar Patch, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,337

    Last Listing Agent Jossil Abdel Malik TDRealty

    185 Briar Patch, Azle, TX 76020
    • /31

      Est $407,674 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Inland Cir, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      437 Inland Cir, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Gibbons Eagle Mountain Realty

  • /40

    $2,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft

    8304 Samora Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76135

    Perched on a scenic bluff just past Twin Points Park, this waterfront retreat offers breathtaking sunset views over Eagle Mountain Lake. Set on approximately 1.2 acres, the home features three bedrooms and two baths upstairs, along with a flexible fourth bedroom or den on the main level. The main living area showcases floor to ceiling windows and a striking stone fireplace, while the spacious

    Martha Williams Williams Trew Real Estate

    8304 Samora Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76135
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12510 Liberty School Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,070

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Newton JPAR West Metro

    12510 Liberty School Rd, Azle, TX 76020
    • /32

      Est $425,822 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Schooner Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      409 Schooner Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Amrhein Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /29

    $225,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    133 Gordon Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Charming home in an established neighborhood. This home has been completely renovated with new windows, floors, kitchen, bath, paint, and light fixtures. Fresh paint and cedar shutters to give it a pop on the exterior as well. The kitchen features new cabinets, granite countertops, new flooring, and appliances. The bathroom features new flooring, commode, vanity, and new shower door, plus

    Darlene Carter Marie Pigg Real Estate

    133 Gordon Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /6

    $492,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1016 Katie Ct, Reno, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McBee Silversage Realty

    1016 Katie Ct, Reno, TX 76020
    • /32

      Est $353,270 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Inland Cir, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      416 Inland Cir, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Binner Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /10

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $159,840 per Acre

    8017 Alegre Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    Discover serenity and space on this expansive 2.002-acre homesite nestled within the picturesque Encanto Estates in Azle, Texas. Situated on a tranquil cul-de-sac, this parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy and community charm. Ideal for building your dream home, it presents a canvas where luxury meets nature. Embrace the opportunity to customize your oasis, complete with panoramic views and

    John Zimmerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8017 Alegre Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /32

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    296 Fossil Rock Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,086

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Verloop Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    296 Fossil Rock Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /25

      Est $260,679 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Walnut Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      320 Walnut Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent China Arneson The Property Shop

  • /39

    $349,158 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    300 Archer Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Welcome to D.R. Horton's new community of Sandy Beach in Azle and Azle ISD! Single Story 4-bedroom, 3 full bath, plus Study-Lakeway floorplan Elevation B, Complete and Move-in Ready! Open concept floorplan with spacious Living opening to Dining and large Chef's Kitchen complete with Island, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, electric range, plenty of cabinet and counter space with

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    300 Archer Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /8

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6016 Piper Anne St, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    6016 Piper Anne St, Azle, TX 76020
    • /7

      Est $648,873 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Westlake Woods Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Westlake Woods Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Turley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /40

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    767 E Barry St, Azle, TX 76020

    Welcome to your dream homestead, where timeless charm meets modern convenience. This beautifully renovated home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, offering true move-in readiness and effortless living. The established garden is already thriving, providing a perfect foundation for your homesteading journey from day one. Designed with both practicality and sustainability in mind, the

    Dawn Robinson Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    767 E Barry St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /37

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    7255 Liberty School Tap Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,183

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Carter Marie Pigg Real Estate

    7255 Liberty School Tap Rd, Azle, TX 76020
    • /19

      Est $238,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 N Stewart St, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1024 N Stewart St, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Snodgrass HomeSmart

  • /39

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    12020 Younger Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    Lake living meets value in this refreshed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home just steps from Eagle Mountain Lake. Enjoy direct access with your own private boat ramp, seawall, and dock-perfect for fishing, kayaking, and weekend relaxation. Inside, the home features new flooring, fresh interior paint, remodeled bathrooms, and updated kitchen countertops, offering a clean, move-in ready feel. With three

    Tess Ta Modern Concept Realty

    12020 Younger Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $323,685 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    340 Blanco Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    340 Blanco Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /23

      Est $513,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Spinnaker Ln, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1449 Spinnaker Ln, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Baker All City Real Estate, Ltd Co

  • 109 Cross Timbers St Unit 36472756, Azle, TX 76020

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    Alexandria Plan at Lakeview Heights, Azle, TX 76020

    This breathtaking one-story floor plan speaks for itself as soon as you walk in. From the massive living space and kitchen to the gorgeous primary suite, this floor plan is a stunner! It has all the bells and whistles, including a built-in desk off the kitchen, a huge walk-in pantry, a mud tree by the garage, and great walk-in closets for the entire family. The highlight of this home is the

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    109 Cross Timbers St Unit 36472756, Azle, TX 76020
  • /39

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1308 Spinnaker Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    Last Listing Agent Brent Glaze NTX Legacy Realty, LLC

    1308 Spinnaker Ln, Azle, TX 76020
    • /40

      Est $265,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Poe St, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1105 Poe St, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

  • /38

    $323,067 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    429 Kaufman Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    429 Kaufman Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /26

      Est $273,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Sandy Beach Rd, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1440 Sandy Beach Rd, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Linder The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $102,190 per Acre

    901 Fox Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    Discover the potential of this stunning 2-acre private oasis, bordered by the serene Paschal Creek. This lush property is ready for your dream home or barn, featuring an 1100 sq ft foundation already in place. With multiple potential homesites, you have the freedom to create your ideal living space. Additionally, a 50 amp RV space provides an income opportunity or a perfect spot for friends and

    Joseph Gomez Elite Real Estate Texas

    901 Fox Ln, Azle, TX 76020
  • /20

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    117 Avondale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,846

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    117 Avondale Ave, Azle, TX 76020
    • /27

      Est $370,629 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Driftwood Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      308 Driftwood Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Winters Winters Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /37

    $1,420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    945 Jennings Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    Luxury Ranch Living Stone Finished Barndominium on 5.9 AcresExperience the pinnacle of rural sophistication at 945 Jennings Lane. This master crafted, stone-finished barndominium offers over 3,400 sq. ft. of high-end living space, perfectly situated on 5.9 lush, Ag-exempt acres. Boasting a rare blend of modern luxury and ranch functionality, this estate is a premier opportunity for cattle,

    Joy Townsend Real Broker, LLC

    945 Jennings Ln, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1033 Arbor Vista Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Finis Blackmon Finis Blackmon, Broker

    1033 Arbor Vista Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /37

      Est $778,085 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Driftwood Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      324 Driftwood Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Roberts Eagle Mountain Realty

  • /23

    $575,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    208 Bristol Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    Move-in Ready Home! The Springport floor plan offers 2,598 square feet of single-story living, designed for comfort and flexibility. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features an open-concept layout connecting the family room, kitchen, and dining area—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes a large island, walk-in pantry, and butler’s pantry, while the family room offers a gas

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    208 Bristol Ln, Azle, TX 76020
  • /21

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1002 Oakchase Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,279

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Smith Century 21 Alliance Properties

    1002 Oakchase Ct, Azle, TX 76020

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home