15,294

Homes in ZIP Code 76020

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $277,794 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Shady Ln, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      309 Shady Ln, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Agraz Regal, REALTORS

  • /9

    $345,000

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    1244 Village Garden Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Great Duplex. One side vacant. Great opportunity for an investment. vacant side needs paint and carpet. Long term tenant on one side.

    Marlene Bone KINGDOM Real Estate

    1244 Village Garden Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1516 Scotland Ave, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,578

    Last Listing Agent Heather Clay Fathom Realty

    1516 Scotland Ave, Azle, TX 76020
    • /19

      Est $262,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1009 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ware The Property Shop

  • /20

    $550,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    261 Timberlake Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Experience relaxed lakeside living in this updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home set in an established, tree-lined neighborhood known for its peaceful atmosphere and low HOA dues. Designed with flexibility in mind, the home features a bonus living area that easily adapt to your lifestyle — perfect for a second family room, game room, home office, or creative space. A two-car swing-entry garage adds

    Lynn Roberts Eagle Mountain Realty

    261 Timberlake Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1134 Ladybird Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,532

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Pardue Scopen Realty Group

    1134 Ladybird Ln, Azle, TX 76020
    • /35

      Est $248,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1032 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kay Trinity Group Realty

  • /10

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $173,784 per Acre

    1016 Newsom Ranch Way, Sanctuary, TX 76020

    Gated neighborhood on acreage, close to everything! Here is your opportunity to have a treed lot in a gorgeous neighborhood! Just slightly over 2 acres, trees, septic, well. Build your custom home right here. Great access to Fort Worth or Weatherford. No city taxes.

    Terri Christian Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1016 Newsom Ranch Way, Sanctuary, TX 76020
  • /18

    $159,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14412 Liberty School Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,660

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Frantom Parker Properties Real Estate

    14412 Liberty School Rd, Azle, TX 76020
    • /11

      Est $220,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1028 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Baker NextHome Integrity Group

  • /29

    $244,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    401 Ashwood St, Azle, TX 76020

    This is the one! The home offers open living space and flexible layout. Enjoy peaceful country living in this well-maintained three-bedroom, two-bath home tucked inside a quiet, established community. Fully electric and move-in ready, this property offers an open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen

    Amy Soucheck Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

    401 Ashwood St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    701 Glade Park Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,333

    Last Listing Agent Allyson York CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    701 Glade Park Ct, Azle, TX 76020
    • /22

      Est $276,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Idlewood Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1009 Idlewood Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /36

    $648,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    815 Wind River Pass, Azle, TX 76020

    Stunning dream home on 1 acre in the rolling hills of Calhoun Acres. This magazine-worthy modern farmhouse instantly feels special the moment you arrive with impeccable landscaping and gorgeous architecture. The heart of the home is the incredible living space where soaring beamed cathedral ceilings, a wall of windows, floating shelves, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace create a space that feels

    Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

    815 Wind River Pass, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $589,888 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2005 Forest Bridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2005 Forest Bridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Glenhaven Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      341 Glenhaven Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Hardin Marsha Hardin Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $169,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1248 Village Garden Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Wow $ Bedrom,2 bath, 1 car garage for under 200K. This home does need TLC. One side of a duplex or you can purchase both sides.

    Marlene Bone KINGDOM Real Estate

    1248 Village Garden Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /37

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    105 Pleasant Run, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,149

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fochesato CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    105 Pleasant Run, Azle, TX 76020
    • /34

      Est $196,479 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Walnut Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      324 Walnut Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moses Druxman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /27

    $739,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft

    11740 East Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    RARE OPEN WATER OPPORTUNITY ON EAGLE MOUNTAIN LAKE! This cherished lakefront cottage, built in 1960 and held by the original family for over 65 years, sits on a quiet, no through traffic court offering exceptional privacy. Mature trees frame stunning north and south facing big water views, while the natural breeze enhances the peaceful setting. Enjoy the charm of original features, including a

    Deedee Fadal Fadal Buchanan & AssociatesLLC

    11740 East Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /36

    $320,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    429 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    429 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /38

      Est $668,817 Not Listed For Sale

      149 N Broadway Rd, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      149 N Broadway Rd, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lane Stults The Property Shop

  • /35

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    208 Rosemary Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    *USE OUR PREFERRED LENDER AND GET 1% CREDIT UP TO $8,000 BACK.* Sparkling Home In Growing Rosewood Estates Is Move-In Ready! Every Room Is Shining, From The Perfect Home Office (Or Playroom!) Off The Foyer, A Separate Dining Area To The FOUR Bedrooms! Durable And Easy-Care Laminate Wood-Like Floors In The All The Living Areas Are A Dream To Maintain. Gorgeous Open Floor Plan Has Gourmet Kitchen

    Terri McCoy Keller Williams Legacy

    208 Rosemary Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $325,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    445 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    445 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /40

      Est $587,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Westcreek Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1521 Westcreek Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bell Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 42,732 Sq Ft
    • $376,147 per Acre

    6 Eagle Point N, Azle, TX 76020

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lakefront property at Eagle Mountain Lake. NO HOA. Mature trees, boat dock on lot 6, outside city limits, well on lot 6, co-op water available, minimum 1600 sq foot building restriction. Depth of water is approx 5-7 feet when full depending on the level of the lake. Beautiful custom homes on each side of the lots. Lot 5 is approx .531 and lot 6 is .45.

    Tisha Summerall REALTY INC.

    6 Eagle Point N, Azle, TX 76020
  • /21

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1524 Laguna N, Pelican Bay, TX 76020

    • Land
    • 30,666 Sq Ft
    • $490,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,333

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sheperd All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1524 Laguna N, Pelican Bay, TX 76020
    • /33

      Est $268,302 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pecan St, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      112 Pecan St, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Williams Catapult Realty Partners, LLC

  • /22

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $111,111 per Acre

    1325 Park St, Azle, TX 76020

    Escape the ordinary and build your dream home on this scenic 1.53-acre parcel just minutes from Eagle Mountain Lake. The prep work has already been done with over 25k in tree removal services! With a partially cleared lot, mature trees, and utility connections available, this site is primed for a barndominium, shop-home combo, or custom retreat. The peaceful, dead-end street ensures privacy,

    Thomas Langley The Bauer Group, LLC

    1325 Park St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3020 Fossil Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenneil Baldwin Keller Williams Realty

    3020 Fossil Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /37

      Est $350,495 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Timberlake Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      436 Timberlake Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $92,500

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $64,147 per Acre

    TBD Conwell, Azle, TX 76020

    Current owner has been working on clearing the lot some and making it more accessible for buyers. Wooded tract of land with approximately 1.44 acres. Access to Azle city water. Septic system required. Zoned single family residential SF- 4. Minimum 1600 square feet. Barndominiums allowed buy must have 2 garage spaces. No mobile homes allowed. Existing mobiles in the neighborhood are grandfathered

    Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    TBD Conwell, Azle, TX 76020
  • /31

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    409 Glade Crest Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Corke Relocity Real Estate LLC

    409 Glade Crest Rd, Azle, TX 76020
    • /25

      Est $332,258 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Driftwood Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      304 Driftwood Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /40

    $1,350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,701 Sq Ft

    9 Eagle Point N, Azle, TX 76020

    Custom Estate in Secluded Gated Unincorporated Addition on Eagle Mountain Lake – with FIVE-CAR GARAGE, Detached Unfinished Guest Quarters, and Unmatched Craftsmanship found throughout! Discover luxury living at its finest in this custom-built waterfront home on approximately 1.5 private acres. From the stucco and stone exterior to the richly appointed interior finishes, every detail reflects

    Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

    9 Eagle Point N, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1461 Lakeview Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,425

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Peterson Empire Realty Group

    1461 Lakeview Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /29

      Est $335,972 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lamp Lighter Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      113 Lamp Lighter Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fowler Charitable Realty

  • /11

    $668,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft

    Winchester Plan at Lakeview Heights, Azle, TX 76020

    The Winchester offers expansive two-story living with flexible spaces designed for today’s families. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room with vaulted ceilings and optional fireplaces, creating a warm and inviting centerpiece for the home. The private primary suite includes a spacious bath and walk-in closet, while three additional first-floor bedrooms each

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    109 Cross Timbers St Unit 36471071, Azle, TX 76020
  • /17

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1417 Gilley Trail, Pelican Bay, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    1417 Gilley Trail, Pelican Bay, TX 76020
    • /40

      Est $562,184 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Timberlake Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      400 Timberlake Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home