15,294

Homes in ZIP Code 76020

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 4,051 Sq Ft
    • $193,548 per Acre

    7159 Base St, Briar, TX 76020

    Lot perfect for a tiny home or RV style living. No restrictions. Would need to verify the setpic placement and size due to size of the lot. Located in Tarrant County, these lot sizes are grandfathered in for septic. Must verify all information with Tarrant County and Trinity River Water Authority. Community water supply. Electricity available.

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 384-3174

    7159 Base St, Briar, TX 76020
  • /20

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • 1324-1328 White Sand Dr

    1324-1328 White Sand Dr Unit 1324, Azle, TX 76020

    1324-1328 White Sand Dr Unit 1324, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $794,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11714 East Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,605

    Last Listing Agent Molly Christiansen Worth Clark Realty

    11714 East Ct, Azle, TX 76020
    • /25

      Est $263,625 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Meadowcrest Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      413 Meadowcrest Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Duran Monument Realty

  • /40

    $599,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    13041 Stacey Valley Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Escape to this stunning custom home on a sprawling one-acre lot, where luxury and country living blend seamlessly. This beautiful one-story brick home, with its elegant stone accents and majestic mature trees, boasts stunning curb appeal. Step inside and be greeted by the warm glow of rich, hand-scraped hardwood floors that flow into the formal dining room and cozy living area featuring a

    Agent Photo

    James Biedenharn

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (682) 368-3715

    13041 Stacey Valley Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /26

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1401 Arvel Cir, Azle, TX 76020

    This charming 3 bedroom,1 bath home features beautiful granite counter tops with breakfast bar, dishwasher, modern slow close kitchen drawers and cabinets. The kitchen also includes a convenient pantry for extra storage. Landscaping improvements, new concrete walkway, a 2 vehicle carport and fenced yard. Although located in the Springtown ISD. Azle ISD will accept a waiver but requires

    Sheri Swaine Herman Boswell, Inc.

    1401 Arvel Cir, Azle, TX 76020
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1425 West Rd Unit 199AZ, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aura Garrido Wes Walser Realty

    1425 West Rd Unit 199AZ, Azle, TX 76020
    • /40

      Est $263,315 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Oak Park Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      745 Oak Park Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy Keller Williams Legacy

  • /21

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    444 Windsail Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home on an oversized lot offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and versatility. Designed with an open-concept layout, the home also features a dedicated study with custom built-in shelving that can easily function as a 4th bedroom, home office, or flex space to fit your needs.The spacious kitchen serves as the heart of the home with granite

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Cannon

    Orchard Brokerage

    (682) 254-0978

    444 Windsail Ln, Azle, TX 76020
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Quaint 3/2 on large shaded lot in Azle! Summer MoveIn Special!

    912 Red Bud Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Welcome to the Quaint 3/2 on a large shaded lot in Azle, TX! This charming home boasts three spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for comfortable living. The house features an eat-in kitchen, a single living area, and a separate laundry room with washer and dryer connections. The ceramic tiled floors and hardwood floors add a touch of elegance to the home. The house is equipped with

    912 Red Bud Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /39

    $325,685 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    416 Kaufman Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    416 Kaufman Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Morning Dove Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 W Morning Dove Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Eldridge-Gore eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 5,667 Sq Ft
    • $461,184 per Acre

    102 Sparrow Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    New Brick homes being built right across these lots but Manufactured homes, tiny homes, Bardos, are all allowed. This subdivision is right off Veal Station road with 2 great Elementary Schools nearby. Just about 10 minutes from Lake Weatherford, 25 Minutes to Eagle Mountain Lake. Appx 50 miles from DFW airport and 30 minutes from the Joint Reserve base. No known restrictions. Very few lots come

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Eldridge-Gore

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 568-6872

    102 Sparrow Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    413 Glenhaven Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom home located in a well established, quiet neighborhood! This property offers two generous living areas, with one easily convertible into a 5th bedroom. The split-bedroom layout provides added privacy, while the large laundry room adds everyday convenience.Step outside to a huge fenced backyard featuring mature trees and a large storage shed, perfect for

    Marlene Bone KINGDOM Real Estate

    413 Glenhaven Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $528,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1037 Arbor Vista, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Poe League Real Estate

    1037 Arbor Vista, Azle, TX 76020
    • /27

      Est $292,926 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Dylan Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      533 Dylan Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Taylor JPAR

  • /15

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2014 Spring Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    Owner financing available! Financiamiento de dueño a dueño disponible! Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-wide home sitting on over a third of an acre. The open-concept floor plan provides a seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen, making it both functional and inviting. Conveniently located just off Azle Highway, this home offers easy access to Fort Worth,

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 254-0689

    2014 Spring Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /18

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • 1300-1304 White Sand Dr.

    1300-1304 White Sand Dr Unit 1304, Azle, TX 76020

    1300-1304 White Sand Dr Unit 1304, Azle, TX 76020
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    795 Phillips Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $42,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    795 Phillips Dr, Azle, TX 76020
    • /14

      Est $260,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1048 Ferndale Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Fugate Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    1393 Beach Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    Welcome to 1393 Beach Dr in Azle—a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained, one-owner home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac just minutes from Eagle Mountain Lake. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and functionality, ideal for families, entertainers, or anyone seeking a peaceful retreat with easy city access. Step inside to

    Agent Photo

    Will Harris

    Local Realty Agency

    (682) 267-7143

    1393 Beach Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1220 Brazil St, Azle, TX 76020

    Built in 2024, this spacious and well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,602 square feet of comfortable living space with a 2-car garage. Open-concept layout features a kitchen with breakfast bar, stone countertops, and walk-in pantry, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Kitchen includes gas range and oven, dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, washer & dryer. Home offers a mix of

    Jessica Solis Monument Realty

    1220 Brazil St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /7

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6012 Piper Anne St, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,500

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    6012 Piper Anne St, Azle, TX 76020
    • /30

      Est $569,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Oak Harbor Blvd, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1209 Oak Harbor Blvd, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cash Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /8

    $95,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft

    214 Pearson Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    Prime Opportunity in Tanglewood Estates. Spacious 0.301-Acre Lot Ready for Your Vision. Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home at 214 Pearson Ln, Azle, TX a generous sized lot in the peaceful and sought-after Tanglewood Estates subdivision. With no HOA restrictions, you have the ultimate freedom to bring your ideas to life, whether that’s placing a brand-new manufactured, mobile home, a

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (817) 674-2056

    214 Pearson Ln, Azle, TX 76020
  • /10

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Apartment w/ Washer and Dryer Connections

    11124 Liberty School Rd Unit 24B, Azle, TX 76020

    2 bedroom 2 bath apartment. Enjoy the open floor plan of the Livingroom, Dining room, and Kitchen with an open pantry. Your laundry room is along the hall that lead to the 2 bedrooms and the guest bath. The master bedroom has 1 closet and a private bath. Enjoy your afternoons sitting outside on your covered patio, Tenant pays water and electric. This is and upstairs unit. Not all finishes are

    11124 Liberty School Rd Unit 24B, Azle, TX 76020
  • /26

    $375,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    501 Pebble Cir, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,728

    Impression Homes Stone Eagle

    501 Pebble Cir, Azle, TX 76020
    • /23

      Est $388,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Meadowlakes Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1425 Meadowlakes Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Willbanks Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

  • /18

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $392,379 per Acre

    1500 Park St, Azle, TX 76020

    Discover Lot 1 at Waterfront on Park — a rare 2.03-acre homesite in an exclusive community on the tranquil, south-facing shores of Eagle Mountain Lake. Once a beloved city park, this private enclave now features just 16 premium lots with direct lake access for swimming, boating and fishing, and breathtaking water views. Enjoy the serenity of lakeside living just minutes from vibrant downtown Fort

    Agent Photo

    Raleigh Green

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (682) 841-6816

    1500 Park St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    605 Madeline Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    Beautiful Home with open floor plan of the kitchen, den, dining area & split bedrooms on a culdesac. The kitchen has granite counters. Enjoy the large back yard with Large covered patio. Enjoy Eagle Mountain Lake and Shady Park Trails!. Great Location!

    Maribel Motenehua JPAR

    605 Madeline Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /4

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    408 Cedarwood St Unit Azle, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Collins Prime Realty, LLC

    408 Cedarwood St Unit Azle, Azle, TX 76020
    • /19

      Est $334,097 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Kriston Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      712 Kriston Dr, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sovereign Worth Clark Realty

  • /17

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2010 Spring Ct, Azle, TX 76020

Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 757-1843

    2010 Spring Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /17

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    225 Stewart Bend Ct Unit A, Azle, TX 76020

    225 Stewart Bend Ct Unit A, Azle, TX 76020
  • /37

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    TBD # 18 Briar Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • Land
    • 5.71 Acres
    • $50,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    TBD # 18 Briar Rd, Azle, TX 76020
    • /33

      Est $318,773 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Dominick Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      517 Dominick Ct, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    6206 S Fm 730, Azle, TX 76020

    THIS 8 ACRE PROPERTY IS YOUR CHANCE TO OWN A LITTLE PIECE OF PARADISE RIGHT HERE IN TEXAS! ENJOY A PAVED DRIVE FROM FM 730 THROUGH THE GORGEOUS TREES TO THE HOME WITH AN INVITING COVERED PORCH. FRONT DOOR OPENS TO FOYER WITH FORMAL LIVING ON YOUR LEFT WITH A WALL OF BUILT-INS TO DISPLAY TREASURES, AND FORMAL DINING ON YOUR RIGHT. THE SHINY REAL WOOD HARDWOOD FLOORING COVERS THESE ROOMS AND FLOWS

    Agent Photo

    Inga Gonzalez

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (682) 868-4849

    6206 S Fm 730, Azle, TX 76020
  • /9

    $1,045 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 Southeast Pkwy, Azle, TX 76020

    Enjoy comfort and space in this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment at Knoll Creek Apartments Thoughtfully designed to feel both spacious and welcoming, this home features special touches like built-in shelving and a modern kitchen that make everyday living easy and enjoyable. Located just northwest of Fort Worth, you’ll experience the perfect balance of peaceful living and convenient access

    Fernando Maraslioglu Ryan A. Wehner

    820 Southeast Pkwy, Azle, TX 76020
  • /19

    $282,549 Last List Price Sold Sep 28, 2025

    208 Pine St, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,089

    Lennar Azle Grove

    208 Pine St, Azle, TX 76020
    • /27

      Est $283,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Gladstone Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1025 Gladstone Ave, Azle, TX 76020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryttaney Franco Monument Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home