125

Homes for Sale near C.V. Koogler Middle School

Section Image
  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    LOT 8 Airport Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

    Broker Owned. Deed restrictions: Minimum 1550 Square foot homes, 8/12 or steeper pitch roof.

    Gordon Crane CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    LOT 8 Airport Dr, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /10

    $248,000

    • Land
    • 62 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    000 Cr 2550 Rd, Aztec, NM 87410

    The Aztec Private Retreat consists of 62.1 +/- Deeded acres. This beautiful 62.1 acre +/- of mixed use recreational, property is located less than 10 minutes from downtown Aztec and a short 15 miles Navajo Lake and the Quality Waters of the San Juan River. Farmington is less than 16 miles away with all the major shopping venues such as Sam’s Club Walmart, Target, Albertson’s to fill your needs.

    Greg Liddle Hayden Outdoors LLC

    000 Cr 2550 Rd, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /10

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 10.25 Acres
    • $7,317 per Acre

    R4001849 Road 2777, Aztec, NM 87410

    Discover an exceptional opportunity in the prestigious Hart Canyon gated subdivision. Nestled in a serene and private setting, this parcel offers unparalleled beauty and tranquility. With electrical utilities conveniently nearby, all that's left for you to create your dream home is to install a well and septic system. The subdivision is known for its custom homes, each reflecting unique

    Crystal Chavez RE/MAX of Farmington

    R4001849 Road 2777, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    LOT 7 Road 2553, Aztec, NM 87410

    2 Acre, site built home only building lot with Breathtaking views of the La Plata Mountains. Paved road, water and electric at the street, protective covenants, located just outside of Aztec.

    Ben Lyons RE/MAX of Farmington

    LOT 7 Road 2553, Aztec, NM 87410
  • /2

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $59,998 per Acre

    3356 J F Scott Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

    Looking to build your dream home? Build it on this large lot at the end of a cul-de-sac in established subdivision in aztec. This lot is .502 of an acre with natural landscape. The slope of this land lot might work well for home with a walkout basement. Call your builder and use your imagination to create the perfect setting for a home! Protective covenantsBuyer to satisfy themselves regarding

    Elizabeth McGinness-DiGiacomo R1 New Mexico Farmington

    3356 J F Scott Dr, Aztec, NM 87410

Showing Results 121 - 125, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home