893

Recently Sold Homes in 33830

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $345,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3708 Dixi Trail, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,383

    Last Listing Agent Keith Greene VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3708 Dixi Trail, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1218 Navel Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,397

1218 Navel Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $285,380 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2610 Olive Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2610 Olive Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $315,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    4269 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4269 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $484,122 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    3333 Berkley Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $480,754

3333 Berkley Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /13

    $317,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    940 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,386

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    940 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2380 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,992

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Signature Series

    2380 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2376 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,631

2376 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $257,350 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2507 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,111

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2507 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /8

    $49,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    745 W Parker St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,652

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    745 W Parker St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    815 E Church St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,540

    Last Listing Agent Craig Burke CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    815 E Church St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7309 Thomas Jefferson Cir E, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,745

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    7309 Thomas Jefferson Cir E, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /18

    $355,920 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2238 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,774

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Classic Series

    2238 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /13

    $311,490 Sold May 06, 2026

    953 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    953 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  • /27

    $384,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2180 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2180 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2070 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,490

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2070 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /8

    $299,385 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    944 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,678

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    944 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  • /2

    $364,995 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2093 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

2093 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /13

    $314,990 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    882 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,060

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    882 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2234 Barn Owl Ave, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,540

2234 Barn Owl Ave, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /5

    $333,120 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2664 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,032

    KB Home Hancock Crossings

    2664 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1440 E Conant St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,800

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Floyd LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1440 E Conant St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10219 County Road 555, Fort Meade, FL 33841

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $25,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pepka KW SUNCOAST

    10219 County Road 555, Fort Meade, FL 33841
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1900 Saddlewood Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,082

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    1900 Saddlewood Ct, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /26

    $409,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2012 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,749

2012 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    803 Allison Place, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,432

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    803 Allison Place, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $363,426 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3548 Elliott Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,068

3548 Elliott Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1206 Navel Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,598

1206 Navel Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    605 W Valencia Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $217,233

605 W Valencia Ct, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    2162 Hadley Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,718

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rodriguez MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2162 Hadley Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2169 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,836

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2169 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    755 Forrest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,688

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Argenal KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    755 Forrest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $373,704 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $375,003

Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    980 S Mill Ave, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,174

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    980 S Mill Ave, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2995 Flying Blackbird Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,271

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Otto FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    2995 Flying Blackbird Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 166, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Meeks MEEKS REAL ESTATE LLC

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 166, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $271,200 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1595 Magnolia St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,148

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1595 Magnolia St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    575 W Ethelene St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,682

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Graham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    575 W Ethelene St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /24

    $339,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2790 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,565

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Premier Series

    2790 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $502,824 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1777 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monay Link CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1777 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home