893

Recently Sold Homes in 33830

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2667 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,318

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2667 Hancock Crossing Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    415 Lucille St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,276

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kish 54 REALTY LLC

    415 Lucille St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /17

    $267,340 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2152 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2152 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9419 Alturas Babson Park Cut-Off Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gynafer Hollingsworth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9419 Alturas Babson Park Cut-Off Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /15

    $339,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2069 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Classic Series

    2069 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $428,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    2317 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,115

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2317 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2966 Flying Blackbird Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,416

    Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2966 Flying Blackbird Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $290,940 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2140 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $292,524

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2140 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $256,350 Sold May 28, 2025

    2511 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,992

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2511 Linda Knoll Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $182,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    745 Marion Place, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,838

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    745 Marion Place, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2818 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,647

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2818 Virginia Pine Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Dynamite Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF

0 Dynamite Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2990 Flying Blackbird Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,513

    Last Listing Agent Candace Garber TRUDEALS REALTY CORP

    2990 Flying Blackbird Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /20

    $396,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2316 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,285

    Meritage Homes The Grove at Stuart Crossing - Signature Series

    2316 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /6

    $440,890 Sold May 05, 2026

    3321 Orchard Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,667

3321 Orchard Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $380,100 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2258 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,006

2258 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    808 Austin Cir, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,546

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    808 Austin Cir, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7208 Thomas Jefferson Cir W, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,641

    Last Listing Agent Jason Troyan LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    7208 Thomas Jefferson Cir W, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2155 Thompson Rd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,931

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    2155 Thompson Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /29

    $312,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3321 Lounging Wren Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    3321 Lounging Wren Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $322,490 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5218 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5218 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $318,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2113 Lincoln Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Greene VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    2113 Lincoln Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2113 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,912

2113 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $336,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    2141 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,805

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2141 Rosewood Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $444,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    495 E Pearl St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,803

    Last Listing Agent Craig Burke CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    495 E Pearl St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /19

    $425,460 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2332 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,203

2332 Citrus Bloom Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Golfview Ave Unit MFRTB8460083, Bartow, FL 33830

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $163,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mamie Carter MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

    0 Golfview Ave Unit MFRTB8460083, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /9

    $339,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    866 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,308

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    866 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  • /38

    $289,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5131 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,994

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    5131 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2160 Country Manor St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,646

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2160 Country Manor St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /29

    $350,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5123 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    5123 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /13

    $316,985 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    908 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,359

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    908 Pearlwood Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    520 E Stanford St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,454

520 E Stanford St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 181, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Clements KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2055 S Floral Ave Unit 181, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $302,900 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    2117 Lincoln Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

2117 Lincoln Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3843 Resting Robin Ave, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,004

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maracz DALTON WADE INC

    3843 Resting Robin Ave, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /24

    $352,890 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2121 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2121 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /20

    $323,490 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2140 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,524

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2140 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /13

    $344,870 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2245 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,177

2245 Sageland Way, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /21

    $327,540 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2144 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2144 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home