4,335

Properties in ZIP Code 38544

Section Image
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Smith Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8000 Smith Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /15

      Est $560,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9975 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,200
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Davis American Way Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $960,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      8316 Austin Bottom Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8316 Austin Bottom Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pam Roberts American Way Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $957,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      8573 Medlin Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8573 Medlin Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,450
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm

    • /26

      Est $160,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      8970 Fox Hill Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8970 Fox Hill Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gennie Bridges Center Hill Realty

    • /38

      Est $330,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7055 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Betcher Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /8

      Est $303,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7047 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mac Evans American Way Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $328,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      7043 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7043 Brittney Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /20

      Est $332,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      6835 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6835 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Kail American Way Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $338,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6857 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6857 Cookeville Boatdock Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Riddle American Way Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $607,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      7472 Old Mill Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      7472 Old Mill Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis First Realty Company

    • /9

      Est $345,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      8613 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8613 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Argo Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /30

      Est $240,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      8282 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8282 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /65

      Est $518,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4667 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /18

      Est $295,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      4871 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4871 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Morgan The Realty Firm

    • /11

      Est $305,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      4923 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4923 New Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Turnbow American Way Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $218,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4581 Hillrose Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4581 Hillrose Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /9

      Est $187,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Hillrose Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4810 Hillrose Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 436% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Turnbow American Way Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $273,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 Hillrose Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5185 Hillrose Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Wooley eXp Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4632 Oak Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      4632 Oak Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $590,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Window Cliff Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6243 Window Cliff Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /23

      Est $549,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      6061 Commodore Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6061 Commodore Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jo Atkins American Way Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $168,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6798 Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Strock eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $266,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Tennessee St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6700 Tennessee St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Davis Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /29

      Est $401,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Ben Jared Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4926 Ben Jared Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Copeland The Realty Firm

    • /25

      Est $1,222,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Ditty Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6424 Ditty Rd, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /29

      Est $257,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 4th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      520 4th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $437,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Elmore Town Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1578 Elmore Town Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Strock United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction Inc.

    • /47

      Est $342,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Dogwood Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      162 Dogwood Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maynord The Realty Firm

    • /10

      Est $158,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Elmore Town Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • Built 1950
      476 Elmore Town Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,400
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Strock eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $183,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Old Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8010 Old Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendell 'Darren' Wilson The Realty Firm

    • /26

      Est $961,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Robinson Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      757 Robinson Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /10

      Est $166,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Grace Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      300 Grace Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

    • /15

      Est $248,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      274 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /31

      Est $355,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      103 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Realty Firm #2

    • /19

      Est $191,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 4th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 4th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $147,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Oak St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      418 Oak St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm-Crossville

    • /21

      Est $233,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 7th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      211 7th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /30

      Est $268,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 7th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      217 7th Ave S, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Realty Firm #2

    • /10

      Est $219,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Elm St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      433 Elm St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home