4,335

Properties in ZIP Code 38544

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $209,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Elm St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      418 Elm St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Aug 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lou Carmack Elevate Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $215,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Magnolia Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      409 Magnolia Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /25

      Est $257,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      303 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /20

      Est $103,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      319 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /2

      Est $206,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      411 1st Ave N, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /28

      Est $353,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Grace Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      533 Grace Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /19

      Est $338,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Virgie Brown Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      212 Virgie Brown Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hallcomb United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction

    • /38

      Est $308,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8032 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Morgan The Realty Firm

    • /75

      Est $674,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      7692 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7692 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,929
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Conner Skender-Newton Realty

    • /46

      Est $305,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Chestnut St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      149 Chestnut St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm

    • /26

      Est $454,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Main St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      976 Main St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hooper United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction Inc.

    • /37

      Est $280,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Ligon Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      151 Ligon Ln, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $283,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Minton Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      181 Minton Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

• /18

      Est $221,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      7981 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7981 Nashville Hwy, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McWilliams Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /46

      Est $389,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      154 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lee Lehman First Realty Company

    • /19

      Est $387,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Robin Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5527 Robin Trail, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm

    • /24

      Est $396,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      164 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendell 'Darren' Wilson The Realty Firm

    • /22

      Est $353,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      168 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Smith The Realty Firm

    • /27

      Est $368,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Riddle American Way Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $330,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      117 Prosperity Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,800
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home