12,242

Homes in ZIP Code 77520

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    136 Weaver St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,410

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schillings Gold Luxe Realty

    136 Weaver St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /28

      Est $214,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Clayton Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1905 Clayton Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Balderrama Alliance Properties

  • /26

    $158,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    708 Gresham St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Welcome to 708 Gresham Street! Discover this delightful home located in the heart of Baytown. This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath home welcomes you with a warm and inviting living area, seamlessly connecting to a kitchen featuring spacious cabinets and stainless steel appliances.Situated on a generously sized lot, there’s plenty of room to host gatherings. The property includes a detached garage with

    Brittany Payne Xaxis Commercial Real Estate Advisors

    708 Gresham St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /30

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    315 Oakland St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,120

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cowan Keller Williams Elite

    315 Oakland St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /23

      Est $154,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Illinois St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3318 Illinois St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macarena Briseno-Barboza Gold Luxe Realty

  • /11

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    502 E Fayle St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Property is being offered AS IS & WHERE IS. NO TRESPASSING. DO NOT DISTURB ANY OCCUPANTS It is a criminal offense to trespass on this property. Please do not contact the listing agent for occupancy status. Property is minutes from Baytown Nature Center, Pirates Bay Waterpark, San Jacinto Mall, and major highways. A rare opportunity for such a great location.

    Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    502 E Fayle St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /38

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    122 N Holly Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,249

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Graves Epique Realty LLC

    122 N Holly Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /11

      Est $194,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Azalea Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      405 Azalea Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Finley STEVE FALLIN REALTY

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $322,581 per Acre

    3125 Wisconsin St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Cleared buildable lot

    Angela Garcia JAM Real Estate, LLC

    3125 Wisconsin St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /40

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    206 Boxwood Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,770

    Last Listing Agent Edward Raudez Luxely Real Estate

    206 Boxwood Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /33

      Est $191,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Humble St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      707 E Humble St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Clary Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

  • /36

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    207 E Defee Ave, Baytown, TX 77520

    Fully renovated including new roof, flooring, AC, electrical wiring, pex plumbing, updated fixtures, paint, and a completely remodeled kitchen and bathroom. The functional layout provides a spacious living area, dedicated dining space, and an in-house laundry room. Equipped with a spacious front patio and no back neighbors, this home offers additional privacy and flexibility. Its convenient

    Cristina Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Preferred

    207 E Defee Ave, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /48

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2514 Pecan Manor St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,799

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    2514 Pecan Manor St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /26

      Est $167,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Mississippi St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 Mississippi St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Pizana JLA Realty

  • /6

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft

    1505 Ward Rd Unit 121, Baytown, TX 77520

    This is a downstairs condominium in Walnut Ridge. It is a 2 bedroom 2 bath unit. The living room has a corner fireplace. The electric range, refrigerator, washer & dryer are included. There is a community pool & a BBQ area to enjoy. This could be a good home for a first-time homebuyer, college student of someone wanting to downsize. This unit comes with 2 assigned parking spaces (1 covered

    Donna Hilsmeier Mary Dunn Real Estate Inc

    1505 Ward Rd Unit 121, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    129 Red Bud Ln, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,806

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Colwell NextHome Real Estate Place

    129 Red Bud Ln, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /33

      Est $274,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Roseland Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      209 Roseland Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Mark Dimas Properties

  • /2

    $1,386,000

    • 4,586 Sq Ft

    6505 Decker Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    Bill Garcia Carlos Garcia Realty, Inc.

    6505 Decker Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /50

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    408 Pin Oak Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,414

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Henry Redfin Corporation

    408 Pin Oak Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /31

      Est $118,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Illinois St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3212 Illinois St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tatman Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

  • /19

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    1805 N 5th St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Located in Baytown, TX nice and clean 3 bedroom, 1 full bath perfect starter home or investment property. Purchase of home includes furnished bedrooms, dinning, all kitchen appliances and front loader washer and dryer. Low taxes, never flooded, no HOA. House is move in ready - Schedule a showing today!

    Andrea Mouzakis Huerta The Agave Realty Group

    1805 N 5th St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /32

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1201 Adams St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,378

    Last Listing Agent Laya Zachariah Texas Signature Realty

    1201 Adams St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /42

      Est $287,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Decker Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7223 Decker Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Mendoza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /36

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    111 J'Leigh Ln, Bridge City, TX 77611

    Stunning 3-year-old home in Bridge City offering a thoughtfully designed split floor plan that blends comfort with style. The living room features a striking accent wall, creating a refined focal point. Every detail has been carefully curated, giving this home a modern, elevated feel while remaining completely move-in ready.

    Brielle Hicks Advantage Real Estate

    111 J'Leigh Ln, Bridge City, TX 77611
  • /5

    $19,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Loop 201, Baytown, TX 77520

    • Land
    • 6,398 Sq Ft
    • $132,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nematpour Co/Max Holding & Realty Co.

    0 Loop 201, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /6

      Est $187,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Fayle St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1205 E Fayle St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gonzalez Sapphire Homes Realty

  • /21

    $239,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    416 Azalea Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    LOOK! Nice 1 Story Home on a Beautiful Lot in Lakewood Subdivision. No HOA! 3 Bedrooms, Updated Bath, 2 Car Garage, Large Driveway, Beautiful Front Yard, Large Living/Dining Area, Spacious Kitchen with Plenty of Counterspace & Cabinets. Breakfast Room, Sunroom/Sitting Area. Additional Hallway Cabinets for Pantry/Storage. Large Backyard, Recent Roof. Don't miss out on this lovely home! Schedule

    Brian Ladewig Ladewig Realty Group LLC

    416 Azalea Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /30

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    321 Briarwood Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,563

    Last Listing Agent Cinthya Banta JLA Realty

    321 Briarwood Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /29

      Est $174,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Harding St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      613 Harding St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anibal Alvarado AAA Realty

  • /8

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $437,500 per Acre

    6805 Bayway Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    Prime Commercial Corner Lot in Baytown! Located on a highly visible corner facing the main road, this lot offers unparalleled exposure for your business. With excellent traffic flow and easy access, it’s the perfect spot for retail, office space, or a new development. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure a prime location in a growing area. Your business deserves the best—make it happen here!

    Illy Hassan Substantia Realty, LLC

    6805 Bayway Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /18

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    112 Honeysuckle Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,511

    Last Listing Agent Larry Reyes Vive Realty LLC

    112 Honeysuckle Dr, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /24

      Est $162,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Virginia St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2622 Virginia St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ortega Ortega Home Group

  • /13

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    2106 Utah St, Baytown, TX 77520

    Diamond in the rough with endless potential! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious attic area, a 2-car garage, and a convenient storage shed for all your extra needs. The generous backyard provides plenty of room to create your own outdoor oasis—large enough for a pool! Ideally located with no HOA, you’ll enjoy easy access to I-10, Hwy 146, 225, and Beltway 8, making daily commutes

    Sylvia Tyler JLA Realty

    2106 Utah St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /2

    $329,090 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7726 Beaufort Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southwinds

    7726 Beaufort Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /23

      Est $199,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Azalea Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      415 Azalea Dr, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hite LPT Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $190,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    712 E Lobit St, Baytown, TX 77520

    This charming property features all original hardwood floors. Extra room can be used as a third bedroom, office, or second living room. Entire yard is enclosed with a privacy fence. A Workshop in back also has electricity as well! Double lot! Plenty of room for gardening or add a pool! In the heart of Baytown.

    Larry Diaz It's A Good Day Realty

    712 E Lobit St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /16

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    507 Gresham St, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cutright UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    507 Gresham St, Baytown, TX 77520
    • /16

      Est $226,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Jones St, Baytown, TX 77520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      502 N Jones St, Baytown, TX 77520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wells Real Property Management Prestige

  • /15

    $226,589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    3220 Iowa St, Baytown, TX 77520

    JUST LISTED this beautiful home in Baytown! It features three bedrooms, one bathroom, and approximately 1,093 Sq. Ft. of living space. This home offers comfort and convenience. It is located on a large lot and is situated just minutes from San Jacinto Bay with easy access to Hwy 146. You will enjoy the proximity to outdoor attractions like the Baytown Nature Center and Roseland Park plus several

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    3220 Iowa St, Baytown, TX 77520
  • /21

    $67,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1505 Ward Rd Unit 128, Baytown, TX 77520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,853

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Williams Krisher McKay, Inc. REALTORS

    1505 Ward Rd Unit 128, Baytown, TX 77520

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home