13,735

Homes in ZIP Code 77523

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $293,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 N Fm 565 Rd, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4019 N Fm 565 Rd, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hantz JLA Realty

  • /4

    $598,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    2994W Plan at Riceland 60', Baytown, TX 77523

    Welcoming entry that flows to a large game room with French doors. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Island kitchen with a corner walk-in pantry opens to the dining area. Private primary suite with three large windows. Primary bathroom features a double door entry with dual vanities, garden tub, glass enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. Secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets and

    Perry Homes Builder
    12014 Grassy Bend Dr Unit 36471058, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /48

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12722 Tri City Beach Rd, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,343

    Last Listing Agent Sherril Bates Bates-Brinkley Realty

    12722 Tri City Beach Rd, Baytown, TX 77523
    • /25

      Est $279,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      12322 River Bend Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12322 River Bend Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Harris RE/MAX

  • /19

    $358,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    Donley Plan at Windcress, Cove, TX 77523

    The Donley floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring four spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. With a generous layout, this plan prioritizes both comfort and functionality for modern living. The main level offers a primary bedroom suite with an en-suite bathroom and a sizable walk-in closet, providing a private retreat away from the rest of the home. Adjacent to

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Windcress Community St Unit 37455780, Cove, TX 77523
  • /44

    $679,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4810 Majestic Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,717

    Last Listing Agent Kevin King RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    4810 Majestic Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
    • /29

      Est $324,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      12506 River Ridge St, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12506 River Ridge St, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angella Muschalek Gold Luxe Realty

  • 8318 Treetop Heights Dr Unit 37076120, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    The Matador (870) Plan at Heights of Barbers Hill, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Unwind in the private main floor primary suite, complete with a sizeable walk-in closet and bath. Upstairs, the kids will love the spacious game room.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    8318 Treetop Heights Dr Unit 37076120, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /43

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    202 San Saba Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,543

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Gaines Keller Williams Elite

    202 San Saba Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /32

      Est $272,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      12406 River Ridge St, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12406 River Ridge St, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rollins Red Dirt Realty Group

  • /37

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    9607 Mystic Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Gorgeous two-story featuring dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows and bright, open-concept. Zoned to the highly sought-after Barbers Hill ISD. The spacious family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with a large breakfast bar island, stainless steel sink, and inviting breakfast nook overlooking extended covered patio, perfect for entertaining set on an expansive 14,000 sqft corner

    Wendy Richardson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    9607 Mystic Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /17

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14402 Meadowlands Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,974

    Last Listing Agent Mary Keller JLA Realty

    14402 Meadowlands Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /31

      Est $305,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Oak Ridge Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4011 Oak Ridge Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hutton JLA Realty

  • /20

    $520,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    Plan E60A at Riverside Estates, Baytown, TX 77523

    Step through the front door into a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious open-concept layout. To the left, three secondary bedrooms share a full bath, each with walk-in closets for ample storage. The heart of the home is the expansive family room, seamlessly connected to the gourmet kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a large island, upgraded appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15522 Riverside Dr Unit 37563078, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /36

    $611,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6426 Blackhawk Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,103

    Last Listing Agent BJ Smith Yellow Brick Realty TX, LLC

    6426 Blackhawk Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /20

      Est $288,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      12710 Old River Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12710 Old River Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hendrickson Encore Feature Properties, LLC

  • /14

    $474,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4 Baths
    • 2,364+ Sq Ft

    Ware Plan at Riceland - Riceland - Summit Collection, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Classic, contemporary, and innovative design elements come together in The Ware by David Weekley floor plan for Riceland. Your open-concept lifestyle spaces offer stunning opportunities to create your ideal space for living, dining, relaxing and hosting special celebrations. Design an organized home office or family lounge in the inviting study. Each spare bedroom provides ample privacy and

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    12018 Grassy Bend Dr Unit 36460580, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /31

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6302 Dow Reef Dr, Beach City, TX 77523

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $310,318 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,610

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dunn Mary Dunn Real Estate Inc

    6302 Dow Reef Dr, Beach City, TX 77523
    • /24

      Est $328,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Oak Ridge Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4018 Oak Ridge Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gonzalez Sapphire Homes Realty

  • /20

    $4,500,000

    • Land
    • 17.51 Acres
    • $256,996 per Acre

    0 Fm 3180 Unit 20312183, Baytown, TX 77523

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. This prime 17.51-acre tract, located directly on the south side of FM 3180 in booming Mont Belvieu (Baytown ETJ), is perfectly positioned for immediate commercial or multi-family development. Situated in one of Southeast Texas's fastest-growing corridors, this property is surrounded by high-density housing developments, businesses, and is directly across the street

    Doyle ALC RE/MAX Integrity

    0 Fm 3180 Unit 20312183, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /29

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12310 Grassy Bend Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,478

    Last Listing Agent Terri George Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    12310 Grassy Bend Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /35

      Est $391,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oaks Grande Rd, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Oaks Grande Rd, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

• /7

    $469,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    12038 Jacob Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Home office frames entry with French doors and three large windows. Spacious family room with a wood mantel fireplace and large wall of windows extends to the kitchen and dining area. Kitchen offers an island with built-in seating space, a 5-burner gas cooktop and a corner walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite with three large windows. Primary bathroom offers dual vanities, freestanding tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    12038 Jacob Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8230 Blackcherry Ln, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,120

    Last Listing Agent Haley Neubauer CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    8230 Blackcherry Ln, Baytown, TX 77523
    • /40

      Est $620,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 N Point Dr, Beach City, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9007 N Point Dr, Beach City, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent June Tyler Elevation Realty LLC

  • /43

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    126 Comal Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    The home offers 5 generously sized bedrooms and 3.5 baths, providing ample space for family, guests, or a home office setup. At the heart of the home, the kitchen is designed for function and flow, opening into the main living space to support everyday living and gatherings with ease. The living room features a creative use of space with an integrated wine cellar that adds a touch of

    Gillus Blanchard Connect Realty.com

    126 Comal Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /33

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15034 Mission Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Englebert Yokom Properties LLC

    15034 Mission Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /43

      Est $474,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2022 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charly Graham RE/MAX

  • /7

    $474,900

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    12014 Jacob Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Home office frames entry with French doors and three large windows. Spacious family room with large wall of windows and a wood mantel fireplace extends to the kitchen and dining area. Kitchen offers an island with built-in seating space, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and a corner walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite with three large windows. Primary bathroom offers dual vanities, a freestanding tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    12014 Jacob Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /14

    $334,640 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2555 Bay Winds Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2555 Bay Winds Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /36

      Est $454,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2015 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /2

    $474,900

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    12207 Hudson Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open family room with a wood mantel fireplace, dining area and kitchen. Abundant natural light throughout. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large

    Perry Homes Builder
    12207 Hudson Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /11

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    523 Louis Ln, Cove, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Clark Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    523 Louis Ln, Cove, TX 77523
    • /33

      Est $446,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2007 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roca Real Broker, LLC

  • /16

    $449,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft

    14810 Mission Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    ZONED TO BARBERS HILL ISD! Experience modern living in the Cypress home plan, where elegance meets functionality across two thoughtfully designed stories. The grand entrance leads to a spacious family room that features soaring ceilings and an open view of the game room, perfect for family gatherings or entertaining friends. The gourmet kitchen, a culinary enthusiast's dream, boasts ample prep

    Ashton Woods Builder
    14810 Mission Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /23

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12110 Wildflower Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,155

    12110 Wildflower Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    • /48

      Est $609,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1907 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Nichols Origen Realty

  • /22

    $445,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    12011 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    Single Story | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Baths | Optional Study at Bedroom 2 | Casual Dining | Covered Patio | 2-Car Attached Garage | Optional Fireplace**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community**

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    12011 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /33

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15303 Arnold, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,132

    Last Listing Agent David Gutierrez Prime Realty Group

    15303 Arnold, Baytown, TX 77523
    • /23

      Est $415,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1811 Caroline Ave, Baytown, TX 77523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Buish JLA Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home