5,630

Properties in ZIP Code 68310

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $158,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2116 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $153,090 Not Listed For Sale

      228 S 20th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      228 S 20th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /21

      Est $151,481 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S 20th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      225 S 20th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zarybnicky Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /17

      Est $163,342 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      240 S 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma DuBois Wood Bros Realty

    • /4

      Est $172,766 Not Listed For Sale

      228 S 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      228 S 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCall Wood Bros Realty

    • /73

      Est $351,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 S 5th Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1201 S 5th Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vitosh RE/MAX Concepts

    • /29

      Est $201,401 Not Listed For Sale

      110 N 28th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      110 N 28th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Furse Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $199,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2613 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $332,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2720 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Lamp New Concept Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $252,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S 9th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1901 S 9th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wiedel Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $151,865 Not Listed For Sale

      571 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      571 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $131,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Jefferson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1411 Jefferson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $156,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Jefferson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1419 Jefferson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpsteg RE/MAX Concepts

    • /13

      Est $176,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Jefferson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1414 Jefferson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $146,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Washington St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1522 Washington St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $83,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Washington St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1512 Washington St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kirkland Giving Realty

    • /27

      Est $129,206 Not Listed For Sale

      723 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      723 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisbeck Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /27

      Est $231,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1705 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /27

      Est $214,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1718 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $216,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 N 15th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1720 N 15th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /15

      Est $162,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 N 13th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1414 N 13th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /29

      Est $196,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Park St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1320 Park St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Behrens Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /40

      Est $160,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1620 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $204,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Carlyle St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1420 Carlyle St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /50

      Est $282,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Darwin St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1515 Darwin St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $248,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1602 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Wallman Expert Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $159,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N 13th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1310 N 13th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Genrich Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $187,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1315 N 14th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lucero Nebraska Realty

    • /45

      Est $325,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Woodland Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1222 Woodland Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Borkowski Nebraska Realty

    • /71

      Est $309,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Woodland Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1224 Woodland Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Combs Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    • /26

      Est $219,295 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Park St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      303 W Park St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Zalesky Zalesky Realty & Auction LLC

    • /19

      Est $174,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Ashland Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1600 Ashland Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /38

      Est $122,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1300 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,530
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $326,783 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Spring View Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      709 Spring View Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wiese Flowing Springs Realty

    • /45

      Est $384,547 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Spring View Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      606 Spring View Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wiese Flowing Springs Realty

    • /63

      Est $314,057 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Clearwater Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      706 Clearwater Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schoen Wood Bros Realty

    • /12

      Est $146,661 Not Listed For Sale

      823 N 12th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      823 N 12th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Velte Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $176,506 Not Listed For Sale

      809 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      809 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $138,489 Not Listed For Sale

      915 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      915 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /33

      Est $153,177 Not Listed For Sale

      906 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      906 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home