5,630

Properties in ZIP Code 68310

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $218,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2100 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Houston Hornby Houston Hornby, Broker

    • /17

      Est $268,067 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Dorsey St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      900 Dorsey St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $96,812 Not Listed For Sale

      915 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      915 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Wood Bros Realty

    • /27

      Est $84,336 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Logan St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      118 Logan St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCall Wood Bros Realty

    • /48

      Est $167,735 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Phillips Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /31

      Est $164,177 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McDonald Trivera Realty

    • /57

      Est $160,220 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cedar St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      122 Cedar St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $176,495 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Cedar St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      118 Cedar St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /28

      Est $231,854 Not Listed For Sale

      634 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      634 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma DuBois Wood Bros Realty

    • /46

      Est $204,693 Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      620 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /63

      Est $248,686 Not Listed For Sale

      692 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      692 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $87,647 Not Listed For Sale

      664 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      664 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Wood Bros Realty

    • /19

      Est $182,935 Not Listed For Sale

      648 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      648 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay Genrich Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $217,091 Not Listed For Sale

      636 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      636 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /24

      Est $187,920 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N 26th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      121 N 26th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisbeck Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /22

      Est $335,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2312 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /53

      Est $247,842 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N 21st St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      510 N 21st St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vitosh RE/MAX Concepts

    • /13

      Est $112,540 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Cummins St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      236 Cummins St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /9

      Est $146,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 N 9th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1408 N 9th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solution

    • /23

      Est $145,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1410 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $155,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1322 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zarybnicky Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /75

      Est $226,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1301 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wess Grassi Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    • /25

      Est $174,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1315 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Trail Magnolia Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $94,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1405 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1500 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $132,282 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N 13th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      316 N 13th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /39

      Est $92,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1422 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $92,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 May St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1509 May St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Stertz Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    • /23

      Est $74,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1608 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Agena Burrows Tracts Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $144,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1609 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $129,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1830 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Guthard RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $177,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1824 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $168,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1801 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Uher Nebraska Realty

    • /41

      Est $124,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1601 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $153,213 Not Listed For Sale

      428 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      428 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Flores RE/MAX Concepts

    • /41

      Est $185,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1700 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mcneely BancWise Realty

    • /29

      Est $94,876 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 18th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      401 N 18th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $164,982 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 23rd St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      325 S 23rd St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $197,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Hillcrest St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2216 Hillcrest St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wiedel Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $200,454 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 22nd St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      325 S 22nd St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home