11,424

Properties in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $197,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Orchard St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3604 Orchard St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $148,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Craig St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3618 Craig St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Biba Lubenski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $150,184 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Harbinson Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      312 Harbinson Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $135,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 W 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3710 W 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy VeVerka WPML Inactive User File

    • /32

      Est $181,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 W 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4312 W 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peterson REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /33

      Est $149,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 W 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3711 W 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Kreschollek RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $166,571 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Patterson Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      201 Patterson Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Black REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /27

      Est $125,916 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 W 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3519 W 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylee Kazil BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /34

      Est $435,199 Not Listed For Sale

      406 4th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      406 4th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hostetter RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $320,086 Not Listed For Sale

      400 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      400 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Witterman RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $168,108 Not Listed For Sale

      507 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      507 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $182,733 Not Listed For Sale

      610 5th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      610 5th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novalesi RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $278,224 Not Listed For Sale

      624 5th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      624 5th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,777
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Goff HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $286,715 Not Listed For Sale

      600 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      600 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ford RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $238,704 Not Listed For Sale

      617 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      617 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCaa HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /30

      Est $184,887 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Reservoir St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      111 Reservoir St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Witterman RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $156,215 Not Listed For Sale

      412 2nd Ave E, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      412 2nd Ave E, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Molchen-Donnelly CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES LLC

    • /17

      Est $107,623 Not Listed For Sale

      804 2nd Ave E, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      804 2nd Ave E, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /35

      Est $120,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4737 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $74,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4615 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /24

      Est $68,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4727 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /27

      Est $125,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4708 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ammerman RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $88,515 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4724 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica South RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $68,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4607 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /32

      Est $156,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 8th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3503 8th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Musco ALBERT W. OTT AGENCY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $170,370 Not Listed For Sale

      719 37th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      719 37th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $171,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3513 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Vuotto Hysong COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $109,809 Not Listed For Sale

      618 36th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      618 36th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /24

      Est $119,764 Not Listed For Sale

      617 39th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      617 39th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $162,699 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3609 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Witterman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $181,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3402 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /24

      Est $175,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3901 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Eagle BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $184,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3505 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachery Powell POWELL R.W. INC.

    • /38

      Est $168,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3608 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mosesso REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /38

      Est $157,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3612 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cooper KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /24

      Est $125,394 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3910 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sabo PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $173,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3415 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /43

      Est $182,017 Not Listed For Sale

      309 39th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      309 39th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,065
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $164,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3713 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /47

      Est $157,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3416 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,195
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home