11,424

Properties in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $176,184 Not Listed For Sale

      525 15th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      525 15th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Batykefer WPML Inactive User File

    • /41

      Est $126,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1712 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /50

      Est $251,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2251 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $163,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 W 8th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1826 W 8th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCaa HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /28

      Est $161,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3508 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Collins RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $309,678 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Clearview St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      148 Clearview St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pytel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $320,595 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Charles St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Charles St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /35

      Est $178,936 Not Listed For Sale

      610 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      610 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,800
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $194,007 Not Listed For Sale

      418 7th Ave, Patterson Heights, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      418 7th Ave, Patterson Heights, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gulla WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $141,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1717 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novalesi RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $232,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Struby Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 Struby Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Daniel Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $119,793 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Harbinson Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      307 Harbinson Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ferris REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /40

      Est $263,110 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Margaret Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      145 Margaret Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /37

      Est $735,727 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Evergreen Trail, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      173 Evergreen Trail, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Keczmer Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $356,200 Not Listed For Sale

      116 James St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      116 James St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Klingensmith WPML Inactive User File

    • /29

      Est $118,280 Not Listed For Sale

      923 13th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      923 13th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Novalesi RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $124,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3813 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $86,807 Not Listed For Sale

      836 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      836 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $257,665 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Mannal St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      154 Mannal St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Speigle HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $55,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1509 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Briancesco REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /38

      Est $292,830 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Emmet Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      155 Emmet Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $136,909 Not Listed For Sale

      422 39th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      422 39th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Witterman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $289,828 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      259 Concord Circle Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $262,517 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Georgetown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      347 Georgetown Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /25

      Est $256,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2941 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica South RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $64,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1909 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Fisher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /45

      Est $302,556 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Emmet Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      150 Emmet Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /12

      Est $183,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Edgewood Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1640 Edgewood Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maltarski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /46

      Est $350,696 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ponderosa Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      118 Ponderosa Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Grady BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $96,718 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Ross Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      321 Ross Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $76,289 Not Listed For Sale

      511 19th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      511 19th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /50

      Est $361,389 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Court Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      272 Court Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $304,500 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Mckinley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      275 Mckinley Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $302,356 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Pinebrook Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      146 Pinebrook Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peterson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $167,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Matilda St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3612 Matilda St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /34

      Est $259,410 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Hickory Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      228 Hickory Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,729
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ferrari Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $321,962 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Mercer Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      714 Mercer Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Biro BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /22

      Est $150,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 18th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1710 18th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

    • /33

      Est $765,748 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Evergreen Trail, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      193 Evergreen Trail, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kristian WPML Inactive User File

    • /36

      Est $194,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 W 9th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1806 W 9th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home