6,694

Homes in ZIP Code 77401

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4309 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,776

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen Laurel Heights Realty

    4309 Valerie St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /16

      Est $610,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Ione St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4411 Ione St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Livingston Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /15

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5604 Saint Paul St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,548

    Last Listing Agent Hedley Karpas Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    5604 Saint Paul St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /38

      Est $1,726,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4526 Beech St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Hoffman Tammy Bateman Properties

  • /45

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    18 Alpine Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,841

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Gilmour Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    18 Alpine Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /31

      Est $530,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Newcastle St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5415 Newcastle St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Estelle Elles Bernstein Realty

  • /14

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5212 Woodlawn Place, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,444

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hoering World Wide Realty,LLC

    5212 Woodlawn Place, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /31

      Est $1,872,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Acacia St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4415 Acacia St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kornhauser Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /37

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4916 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,540

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Bogott Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    4916 Linden St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /32

      Est $1,255,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Oleander St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4318 Oleander St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Burns Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $1,985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5420 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,541

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lerner Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    5420 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /28

      Est $733,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Howard Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1213 Howard Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hopson Keller Williams Memorial

  • /45

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4312 Cynthia St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,133

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jones Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    4312 Cynthia St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,494,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Evergreen St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4811 Evergreen St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Gross Ainsworth Industrial, Inc.

  • /50

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5301 Grand Lake St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,944

    Last Listing Agent Jan Pappert Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    5301 Grand Lake St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,031,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      4571 Elm St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4571 Elm St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cook SWE Homes

  • /35

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4531 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,779

    Last Listing Agent Bee Vines Keller Williams Memorial

    4531 Mimosa Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /28

      Est $921,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Wendell St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4316 Wendell St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Poindexter Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /22

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4616 Birch St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,675

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Chang FCI Properties

    4616 Birch St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $1,751,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4623 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Haysley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /38

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4528 Evergreen St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,866

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Khuat KA Realty

    4528 Evergreen St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /34

      Est $1,543,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 S Rice Ave, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7205 S Rice Ave, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /49

    $939,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4991 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,513

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Zehl Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    4991 Willow St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /50

      Est $2,010,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Marrakech Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Marrakech Ct, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tahira Syed Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /30

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4608 Oakdale St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,875

    Last Listing Agent Katie Forney Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4608 Oakdale St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /20

      Est $847,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Lafayette St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4324 Lafayette St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Nino Nino Properties

  • /25

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4332 Wendell St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,971

    Last Listing Agent Tony Droubi Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    4332 Wendell St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /9

      Est $516,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      4701 Holly St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 905 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Burnaman Terry Burnaman

  • /45

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5115 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,400

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Maknojia Atlas Real Estate

    5115 Maple St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /47

      Est $1,055,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Anderson St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      811 Anderson St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meg Zoller Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /50

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5005 Chestnut St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,672

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bormaster Bernstein Realty

    5005 Chestnut St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /30

      Est $1,259,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Fern St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4900 Fern St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Willis Beth Wolff Realtors

  • /45

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1013 Mulberry Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,116

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Dawes Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    1013 Mulberry Ln, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /48

      Est $1,562,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Grand Lake St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5106 Grand Lake St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walter Bering Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $1,825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5008 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,535

    Last Listing Agent Julia Wang Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    5008 Holt St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /37

      Est $1,245,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Laurel St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4819 Laurel St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

• /19

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4628 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • Land
    • 8,772 Sq Ft
    • $2,130,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,723

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pham Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    4628 Pine St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /41

      Est $1,675,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Evergreen St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5309 Evergreen St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stone Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /44

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4417 Betty St, Bellaire, TX 77401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,162

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Schmidt Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4417 Betty St, Bellaire, TX 77401
    • /27

      Est $918,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Effie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4338 Effie St, Bellaire, TX 77401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Lazarus HomeSmart

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home