$405,000 Sold May 23, 2025
243 Madison Dr, Bennett, CO 80102
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,416 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- $286/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $395,602
Last Listing Agent DANETTE CRUZ HomeSmart Realty
$405,000 Sold May 23, 2025
243 Madison Dr, Bennett, CO 80102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $395,602
Last Listing Agent DANETTE CRUZ HomeSmart Realty
$3,550,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
1050 S Manila Rd, Bennett, CO 80102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,611,686
Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellerman Orr Land CO
1050 S Manila Rd, Bennett, CO 80102
$559,989 Sold Apr 20, 2026
46434 Haritage Ave, Bennett, CO 80102
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Dream Finders Homes Muegge Farms
46434 Haritage Ave, Bennett, CO 80102$700,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
497 Valley Way, Bennett, CO 80102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $713,316
Last Listing Agent Carlos Escobar Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC
$429,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025
862 Centennial Way, Bennett, CO 80102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,120
Last Listing Agent Tania Stephens Look East Realty
$504,950 Sold Jun 04, 2025
250 Lark Sparrow Way, Bennett, CO 80102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $510,892
Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc
$439,999 Sold Nov 05, 2025
46521 Sunflower Ln, Bennett, CO 80102
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $421,171
Oakwood Homes Muegge Farms - Coach House
46521 Sunflower Ln, Bennett, CO 80102$509,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026
45899 Mill Ave, Bennett, CO 80102
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,015,667
Lennar Muegge Farms - The Camden Collection