8,283

Properties in ZIP Code 68007

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $399,175 Not Listed For Sale

      15209 Elmwood Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15209 Elmwood Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Wilcox Nebraska Realty

    • /86

      Est $2,436,564 Not Listed For Sale

      20220 Sheffield Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20220 Sheffield Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $522,587 Not Listed For Sale

      17101 Island Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      17101 Island Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 1,534 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kontz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $1,743,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12526 N 178th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12526 N 178th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,999
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $1,141,687 Not Listed For Sale

      12701 N 179th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12701 N 179th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Oreskovich BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $1,248,100 Not Listed For Sale

      11910 N 176th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11910 N 176th Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gernhart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $290,053 Not Listed For Sale

      14452 Craig St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14452 Craig St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Villegas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $405,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7225 N 154 St, Omaha, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7225 N 154 St, Omaha, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Knight Platinum Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $284,590 Not Listed For Sale

      14617 Knudsen St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14617 Knudsen St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $304,383 Not Listed For Sale

      11922 N 158 St, Omaha, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11922 N 158 St, Omaha, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta McNally eXp Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $460,096 Not Listed For Sale

      16339 Weber St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16339 Weber St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /27

      Est $299,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7704 N 147th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7704 N 147th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sterns Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /31

      Est $423,786 Not Listed For Sale

      7226 N 162nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7226 N 162nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherryl Longacre RE/MAX Results

    • /40

      Est $459,286 Not Listed For Sale

      8627 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8627 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Cameron Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $433,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8204 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8204 N 173rd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Martz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $456,296 Not Listed For Sale

      8115 N 163 Ave, Omaha, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8115 N 163 Ave, Omaha, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bekka Beyer WC Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $297,771 Not Listed For Sale

      14624 Craig St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14624 Craig St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /21

      Est $304,027 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Vermont St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 S Vermont St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pruess Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $298,607 Not Listed For Sale

      14554 Gilder Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14554 Gilder Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hudson Heiss Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /25

      Est $257,895 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N Molley St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      425 N Molley St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Neill Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /34

      Est $399,163 Not Listed For Sale

      14446 Vane St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14446 Vane St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $408,966 Not Listed For Sale

      11015 N 159 Ave Unit Lot 5, Bennington, NE 68007

      11015 N 159 Ave Unit Lot 5, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,618
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $228,996 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Stark St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      129 N Stark St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Beck Nebraska Realty

    • /44

      Est $495,598 Not Listed For Sale

      16227 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16227 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don and Valerie Keeton The Gallery of Homes

    • /19

      Est $333,097 Not Listed For Sale

      16333 Willit St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16333 Willit St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5553 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5553 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Apr 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5549 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5549 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /28

      Est $428,683 Not Listed For Sale

      17014 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17014 Reynolds St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /17

      Est $288,902 Not Listed For Sale

      8804 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8804 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,990
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /17

      Est $297,407 Not Listed For Sale

      8808 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8808 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /36

      Est $439,883 Not Listed For Sale

      8810 N 159th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8810 N 159th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cunningham-Frey Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $502,552 Not Listed For Sale

      15814 Sheffield St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15814 Sheffield St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nelson Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /35

      Est $422,059 Not Listed For Sale

      8814 N 159th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8814 N 159th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $446,200 Not Listed For Sale

      16016 N 2nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16016 N 2nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,926
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garrett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $379,405 Not Listed For Sale

      14902 Mormon St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14902 Mormon St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $353,929 Not Listed For Sale

      15537 Knudsen Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15537 Knudsen Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Gollin Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $300,218 Not Listed For Sale

      8652 N 162nd Plaza, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8652 N 162nd Plaza, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houser Mike Egan Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $326,630 Not Listed For Sale

      8610 N 161st Plaza, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8610 N 161st Plaza, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cooper BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $303,274 Not Listed For Sale

      8587 N 161st Ct, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8587 N 161st Ct, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houser Mike Egan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $302,561 Not Listed For Sale

      8583 N 161st Ct, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8583 N 161st Ct, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houser Mike Egan Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home