15,149

Homes in ZIP Code 72019

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $480,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    7449 Northwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home on Premium End Lot — Move-In Ready! Step into comfort and convenience with this meticulously maintained home featuring: • 4 generously sized bedrooms • 3 full bathrooms • Expansive 3-car garage • Desirable end-lot placement for added privacy This home offers space, functionality, and pride of ownership throughout. A rare opportunity for buyers looking for turnkey

    Agent Photo

    Dorothy Bledsoe

    Truman Ball Real Estate

    (501) 566-6488

    7449 Northwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8705 Wingate Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    **MOVE IN SPECIAL: HALF OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT** Welcome to 8705 Wingate Drive, a stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the charming city of Benton, AR. This property boasts a range of high-quality amenities that are sure to impress. The kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring sleek granite countertops. The home also includes a spacious garage, perfect for parking or additional storage. Step

    Skyla Conger Prime Realty and Property Management

    8705 Wingate Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /41

    $382,400 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6220 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,844

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    6220 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10503 Carnell Cir, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10503 Carnell Cir, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,500

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Layfield McGraw Realtors - HS

  • /16

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    2913 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72019

    Property is in process of being rezoned Commercial. Prime Investment Opportunity Near Rapidly Developing Area! With rezoning to commercial underway, this property is perfect for entrepreneurs, investors, or developers. Situated on a high-visibility road with easy access to freeway, this lot offers endless potential—think retail, office, or service business. This location checks all the boxes!

    Agent Photo

    Lindsey Brannon

    Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    (501) 361-1072

    2913 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72019
  • /49

    $630,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,655

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5009 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /42

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    7911 Steel Bridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Peace, tranquility and room to grow! This 3.15 acre property has beautiful trees and a winding creek just waiting for you to enjoy. Sit on the newly built deck and enjoy nature in your private oasis. The cozy home is tucked away from the road, surrounded by natural beauty and has all new appliances, flooring and paint. Bryant schools, short drive to Saline County shopping and a gorgeous back-road

    Agent Photo

    Lana Clifton

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 440-4412

    7911 Steel Bridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $178,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,045

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.44 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      1.44 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /14

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $215,054 per Acre

    Lots 5&6 Hwy 70, Lonsdale, AR 72087

    Prime Commercial Development Opportunity – US Hwy 70 Frontage Exceptional opportunity to acquire two contiguous commercial tracts totaling 3.72 ± acres (each tract 1.86 ± acres) with approximately 400 feet of high-visibility frontage on US Hwy 70, conveniently located near the Garland / Saline County line. These properties are part of a new commercial development and are ideally positioned for

    Agent Photo

    Randy Whitehead

    ESQ. Realty Group

    (501) 322-8321

    Lots 5&6 Hwy 70, Lonsdale, AR 72087
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1104 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,138

    Last Listing Agent Haley Ward Truman Ball Real Estate

    1104 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Olympic Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4575 Olympic Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /34

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    5112 Castaway Bay Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Open the front door to this home, and experience the sweeping view through the back windows, giving this home a definite WOW factor! A thoughtfully designed split floor plan layout allows everyone to have their own space. The living room and kitchen feature numerous picture windows, allowing fantastic natural light. The fireplace creates a cozy atmosphere for quiet nights. The kitchen has modern

    Agent Photo

    Devan Hope

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    (501) 443-1178

    5112 Castaway Bay Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $242,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2203 Cedar Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yoni Johnson Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2203 Cedar Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72019
    • /26

      Est $199,684 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Summerwood Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Summerwood Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Mote CBRPM Bryant

  • /15

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $34,750 per Acre

    20 Acres Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Calling all developers...This 20-acre tract of land is beautiful and would be a great place to build your home, several homes or even a subdivision. There is room for 2 entrances which is very desirable. Located in an aged mature wooded area right on Congo Road, convenient to local shopping and Little Rock as well. Utilities at the street except sewer. This is a great opportunity in an area is

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 300-8976

    20 Acres Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /40

    $205,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2705 Ranchwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,411

    Last Listing Agent Amy McGavran Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    2705 Ranchwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /24

      Est $219,343 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Summerwood Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      31 Summerwood Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

  • /43

    $249,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    1274 Mulberry Salem Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Great property on corner lot in Benton. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a large laundry room, a very spacious bonus room and a very functional kitchen space with lots of cabinet storage. Updates include a new roof and hot water heater 2 years ago! The master bathroom was remodeled recently with a walk-in shower. There is also a nice sunroom on the back of the house with lots of windows

    Agent Photo

    Cortney Golden

    Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    (501) 335-4964

    1274 Mulberry Salem Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /31

    $191,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    6707 Grayson Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,874

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    6707 Grayson Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $1,221,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Saddle Ridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4066 Saddle Ridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /44

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    3800 Beaver Cir, Benton, AR 72019

    This all brick home offers over 3,400 square feet of comfortable living space with room for everyone! Featuring 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home combines generous living areas with a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features an inviting open floor plan with a huge formal dining room, a breakfast room, and additional space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 417-7636

    3800 Beaver Cir, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Lots Woodlands Chalet, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    Lots Woodlands Chalet, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Essex Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1288 Essex Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

  • /38

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    617 Edgemoor, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to this beautifully designed home in the heart of Benton! Situated on almost half an acre, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an impressive 2,364 square feet of comfortable living with a layout that’s perfect for entertaining. Step inside to a huge open floor plan featuring a warm and inviting hearth room with an electric fireplace, ideal for cozy evenings or gathering with

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 443-4046

    617 Edgemoor, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $332,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3611 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,247

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    3611 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
    • /18

      Est $329,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Hampton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4129 Hampton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /6

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $468,438 per Acre

    Lot 25 Lake St, Benton, AR 72019

    Looking for a LAKE lot that is close to town, cleared, and ready to build on? Here it is! This lot is one of the few remaining in the gated phase of Hurricane Lake Estates-The Pointe. Builders, don't miss the perfect canvas for your custom home build.

    Agent Photo

    Devan Hope

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    (501) 298-1684

    Lot 25 Lake St, Benton, AR 72019
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2702 Indian Hills Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,871

    Last Listing Agent Chris McCants Marshall Peters & Associates

    2702 Indian Hills Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $402,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Abigail Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2307 Abigail Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chirie Bazzelle CBRPM Bryant

  • /45

    $479,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    5875 Nickel Bill James Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Beautiful one-level home on 2 private acres offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office—conveniently located for commuting to Hot Springs, Little Rock, Benton or Hot Springs Village. Open-concept layout with tall ceilings, abundant natural light, beautiful flooring, and a brick fireplace with custom built-ins. Kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Lana Clifton

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 984-7636

    5875 Nickel Bill James Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /29

    $405,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9682 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Mabry IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    9682 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /35

      Est $488,470 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Westridge Cir, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5008 Westridge Cir, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Revak Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /29

    $129,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft

    121 Bass Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    This gem is Back on the Market due to no fault of the seller. Bring your buyers!!! This charming 2 bed, 1 bath Bungalow is ready for its next adventure. Small but mighty, this homes smart floor plan takes advantage of every square foot to maximize living space and ample storage. Quaintly situated in the quiet Troutt Subdivision, offering easy access to all the amenities that Benton has to offer.

    Agent Photo

    Beth Ann Johnson

    McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    (501) 530-8966

    121 Bass Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /15

    $439,250 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5612 Claire Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,468

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    5612 Claire Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /48

      Est $457,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Seven Gables, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2024 Seven Gables, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /50

    $319,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    1215 River Oaks, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to 1215 River Oaks Drive! This well-maintained, custom built home offers beautiful updates and thoughtful features throughout. Fresh paint gives the interior a bright, move-in ready feel, while the custom kitchen cabinets provide exceptional storage with pull-out drawers inside for maximum convenience. Step outside to a stunning three-tiered deck that’s perfect for entertaining or

    Agent Photo

    Cason Barnhill

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 271-3358

    1215 River Oaks, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $264,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3960 Arkansas 5, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Johnson Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    3960 Arkansas 5, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $793,358 Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Hilo Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6729 Hilo Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aleisha McIntire IRealty Arkansas - Benton

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home