15,151

Homes in ZIP Code 72019

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Exit 114 Interstate 30 Service Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Location, Location, Location! Exit 114 area, on the service road right before Hwy 70, great place for commercial or residential development! Approximately 1190 feet of frontage! Water available, sewer close by. See attached survey for legal. This is one of the areas ready for growth in the Saline County area! Right up the service road from the future Buc-ee's.

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 961-5272

    Exit 114 Interstate 30 Service Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /13

    $95,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2.18 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $43,578 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2.18 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /21

      Est $238,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Heritage Way, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1025 Heritage Way, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Matthias Realty One Group Lock and Key

  • /38

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    7717 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to Hurricane Lakes. A wonderful community here in Benton. This home has it all. Two rooms could be flex rooms or all rooms would make 5 bedrooms. Bonus upstairs. In the living room you have a nice cozy fireplace and large windows! The primary is a large room with a very large primary bath with soaker tub and nice shower. The master closet has an abundance of storage. Two rooms have a jack

    Agent Photo

    Gelinda Mudgett

    REMAX Ultimate

    (501) 382-1377

    7717 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $659,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    401 Kale Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    401 Kale Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /27

      Est $331,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1816 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Richardson Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $228,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    Rc Magnolia Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. An open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio providing simple indoor-outdoor living. All four bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for optimal privacy and comfort, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Shenandoah Rd Unit 38774562, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    864 Belle Grove Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,780

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    864 Belle Grove Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /39

      Est $438,534 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Northshore Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8108 Northshore Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Arnold RE/MAX

  • /17

    $204,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    RC Franklin Plan at Centennial Valley - The Grove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new home is conveniently laid out on a single floor for maximum comfort and convenience. At its heart stands an open-plan layout connecting a spacious Great Room, peninsula-style kitchen and a lovely dining area. Two secondary bedrooms off the kitchen provide secluded retreats, while the owner’s suite is situated at the opposite side of the home with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2216 Centennial Valley Dr Unit 36042534, Benton, AR 72019
  • /44

    $389,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4314 Boardwalk, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,461

    Last Listing Agent Toni Knowles Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    4314 Boardwalk, Benton, AR 72019
    • /27

      Est $225,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Heights Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1205 Heights Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /17

    $238,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    Rc Raleigh Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new single-story home is perfect for various needs and lifestyles. Three secondary bedrooms boast a private location at the front of the home, near a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. The luxe owner’s suite provides a serene retreat in a private rear corner, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Shenandoah Rd Unit 38774574, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7901 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,810

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    7901 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /18

      Est $236,185 Not Listed For Sale

      5663 Heritage Heights Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5663 Heritage Heights Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aleisha McIntire IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /15

    $212,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    RC Clark Plan at Centennial Valley - The Grove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new single-story home offers convenient single-story living, ideal for modern lifestyles. An open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas with a nearby patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2216 Centennial Valley Dr Unit 36042531, Benton, AR 72019
  • /28

    $366,460 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6960 Christine Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    6960 Christine Ln, Benton, AR 72019
    • /25

      Est $317,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1806 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pendleton Black Rock Realty

  • /17

    $234,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    RC Raleigh Plan at Centennial Valley - The Grove, Benton, AR 72019

Lennar Builder
    2216 Centennial Valley Dr Unit 36042535, Benton, AR 72019
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10584 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Cummings Clark & Co. Realty

    10584 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /24

      Est $220,369 Not Listed For Sale

      5696 Heritage Heights Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5696 Heritage Heights Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Turner Exp Realty

  • /15

    $220,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    RC Taylor Plan at Centennial Valley - The Grove, Benton, AR 72019

    This single-story home features two bedrooms off the entry, leading to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas. The luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering direct access to a full bathroom and dual walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    2216 Centennial Valley Dr Unit 36042536, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $1,375,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4907 Caribbean Dr W, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,910

    Last Listing Agent Yanyan Xie Keller Williams Realty

    4907 Caribbean Dr W, Benton, AR 72019
    • /19

      Est $225,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9705 Zuber Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9705 Zuber Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,600
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /14

    $214,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    Rc Foster II Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new single-story home blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered rear patio. A convenient

    Lennar Builder
    0 Shenandoah Rd Unit 38774559, Benton, AR 72019
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    625 Woodland, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,906

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    625 Woodland, Benton, AR 72019
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4.50 Hwy 5, Benton, AR 72019

      4.50 Hwy 5, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Calaway Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /14

    $218,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    Rc Chadwick Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new three-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. A secluded study off the entry is great for a home office, and an open-concept floorplan offers simple entertaining and multitasking with access to an inviting covered patio. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for improved comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full

    Lennar Builder
    0 Shenandoah Rd Unit 38774569, Benton, AR 72019
  • /49

    $360,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1314 Saint Francis Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,942

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    1314 Saint Francis Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /40

      Est $521,694 Not Listed For Sale

      9028 Naples Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9028 Naples Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /12

    $219,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Rc Ridgeland Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new single-story home boasts an intuitive layout designed for modern living. The open-concept living room flows naturally into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting space where everyone can gather and connect. The private owner's suite, complete with an en-suite bath and walk-in closet, offers a peaceful sanctuary away from the home's active spaces. Three additional bedrooms

    Lennar Builder
    0 Shenandoah Rd Unit 38774555, Benton, AR 72019
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5016 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strain Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    5016 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /33

      Est $241,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Springhill Rd Unit 4624, Bryant, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4626 Springhill Rd Unit 4624, Bryant, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Houston Chavis Chavis Real Estate

  • /16

    $216,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    RC Carnegie II Plan at Centennial Valley - The Grove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2216 Centennial Valley Dr Unit 36042530, Benton, AR 72019
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10633 Hinds Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,065

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    10633 Hinds Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $1,355,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Lookout Mountain Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1090 Lookout Mountain Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /15

    $241,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    Rc Westbrook Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    This new single-story home is designed for modern living and elevated comfort. Two versatile flex spaces frame the hallway to offer additional living space, perfect for a multitude of needs. At the heart of the home is an open-plan layout connecting the kitchen, dining area and Great Room. The tranquil owner’s suite and two secondary bedrooms are situated at opposite ends of the home for enhanced

    Lennar Builder
    711 Shenandoah Unit 39277401, Benton, AR 72019
  • /32

    $212,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    228 Sharron Oaks Ct, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,779

    Last Listing Agent Constance Grifford IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    228 Sharron Oaks Ct, Benton, AR 72019
    • /40

      Est $588,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Blue Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1072 Blue Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /15

    $221,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    Rc Taylor Plan at Panther Cove, Benton, AR 72019

Lennar Builder
    0 Shenandoah Rd Unit 38774563, Benton, AR 72019

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home