15,149

Homes in ZIP Code 72019

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $302,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Silverton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2906 Silverton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Ross Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /50

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft

    7926 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    This home is a bargain and is priced under appraised value! Built in 2023, this all-brick home in Hurricane Lake Estates blends a fresh feel with a comfortable, open layout. The kitchen, dining and living areas flow together, making it easy to cook, gather and entertain. The kitchen features granite countertops, an island with a sink and a pantry that offers plenty of space. The living area has

    Karen Thornton Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    7926 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    000 Brents Ford Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Moudy Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    000 Brents Ford Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /40

      Est $358,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Graceful Oaks Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3810 Graceful Oaks Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Massa Crye-Leike

  • /50

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7921 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    Come see this beautiful home in the prestigious Hurricane Lake subdivision, nestled on South Shoreline Blvd. in Benton, AR. This home was built in 2024 and is immaculate! With attention to detail in both the interior and exterior styling, pictures don't do it justice. Walking into the front door, you're greeted by beautiful hardwood flooring, plenty of natural light, a fireplace, and beautiful

    Ken Maier Keller Williams Realty

    7921 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /40

    $165,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9118 Steel Bridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Clifton Keller Williams Realty

    9118 Steel Bridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /41

      Est $369,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Wheatland Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1041 Wheatland Cove, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cogovan Halsey Real Estate - Benton

  • /25

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    16059 Hwy 70, Benton, AR 72022

    Wonderful 3 Bedroom 1 1/2 Bath Home with open floor plan on 10 Acres. Refrigerator, Dishwasher and microwave. Central Heat/Air Unit. 8 ft wide porch all the way around the house. Barn has stalls for horses and has also been used for events and auctions. Property has access to creek. Great country property can have horses, cattle, chickens, pigs. Huge garden spot. Property will also be listed for

    Wayne Post Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    16059 Hwy 70, Benton, AR 72022
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3043 Navajo Way, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,164

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    3043 Navajo Way, Benton, AR 72019
    • /33

      Est $362,426 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6312 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,680
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Winstead Winstead Properties

  • /21

    $338,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    3916 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to your dream home in Benton’s premier subdivision, Spencer Crossing! This stunning brand new construction boasts a spacious split floor plan designed for modern living. Step into the heart of the home where custom-built, soft-close floor-to-ceiling cabinets adorn the kitchen, complemented by a freestanding stove & a convenient pantry for all your culinary needs. Cozy up by the brick gas

    Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    3916 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5906 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,428

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    5906 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019
    • /48

      Est $204,529 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 John Hancock Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5724 John Hancock Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Creighton Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /11

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    10568 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    Short sale so below appraised value Here is your chance for equity starting off!!! Like new home only lived in a few months Come see this beautiful home with lots of elbow room sitting on 1.95 acres. The custom details of this home are beautiful with its open kitchen living area and fireplace as focal point it will not disappoint. Solar will not be paid off but is assumable and approx $100 less

    Dawn Proctor Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    10568 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4864 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,206

    Last Listing Agent Devan Hope Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    4864 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /41

      Est $297,165 Not Listed For Sale

      8729 Wingate Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8729 Wingate Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Arey Crye-Leike

  • /50

    $339,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    5621 Salt Creek Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    5621 Salt Creek — Space, Charm & Room to Grow! Welcome to your own slice of country living! Situated on 2 beautiful rolling acres with a creek, this unique property offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and everyday comfort. The home features a real log exterior and durable metal roof, giving it timeless curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with the flexibility to easily

    Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    5621 Salt Creek Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /35

    $319,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3615 N Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Revak Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    3615 N Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019
    • /32

      Est $432,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Avilla Springs Ct, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2550 Avilla Springs Ct, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hutchins ArkBest Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    5818 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019

    Great Investment opportunity! 4 bedroom 3 bath 2 story, brick home in Hurricane Lake Estates, Some TLC and you will have a great house!, .43 acres and privacy Fence. Take a look today!

    Toni Knowles Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    5818 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019
  • /11

    $214,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5016 Cobblefield Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Centennial Valley - The Grove

    5016 Cobblefield Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /30

      Est $347,546 Not Listed For Sale

      11174 Interstate 30 N, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11174 Interstate 30 N, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wright Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /5

    $329,750 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    909 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    New construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a charming small subdivision. This home features an open floor concept with a kitchen/living room/dining combo. The living room features an in-wall electric fireplace, LVP flooring throughout with tile in the bathrooms. No Carpet. Conveniently minutes from the interstate, shopping, and restaurants—a perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. 1 year

    Laithe Massey Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    909 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $699,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6575 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,135

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    6575 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $382,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6243 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /50

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    11224 Thompson Dairy Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Peaceful, rural living on 1.56 acres! A rare opportunity to own a charming 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath country home near Lake Norrell. If you're dreaming of a quiet country retreat just 30 minutes from Little Rock and 15 minutes from Benton, this is it! With a welcoming front porch (and front porch swing!), lots of open space, and plenty of room for gardening, the possibilities are endless! Inside,

    Dawn Scott Janet Jones Company

    11224 Thompson Dairy Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2800 Gage Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,881

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    2800 Gage Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /21

      Est $275,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Oxford Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1201 Oxford Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bruning RE/MAX

  • /41

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    1800 Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome Home! Located in Dark Forest Subdivision of Benton, you will really enjoy the beautiful staircase and 20 foot ceilings upon entering the home. The great room has a woodburning fireplace and was recently painted, as have been many other areas in the home. The oversized eat-in kitchen is perfect for entertaining, and the 4 bedrooms ensure plenty of space for family/friends. With more than

    Lori Adcock McGhee McGraw Realtors HSV

    1800 Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1844 White Oak Cir, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,105

    Last Listing Agent Allison Scroggins Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    1844 White Oak Cir, Benton, AR 72019
    • /41

      Est $202,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4853 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lewis McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /2

    $364,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    3909 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    3909 Spencer Crossing offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautiful new construction home located in the Benton School District. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath property features a classic brick exterior and a well-designed floor plan with quality finishes throughout.Inside, you’ll find granite countertops throughout, along with a mix of LVP flooring, tile, and carpet that

    Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    3909 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /4

    $549,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9025 Naples Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    9025 Naples Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /32

      Est $186,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4865 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Wilmoth Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /33

    $344,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    3881 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019

3881 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $673,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1585 Bighorn Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    1585 Bighorn Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /2

      Est $249,167 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3803 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Post Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /49

    $379,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    3005 Coldwater Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Immaculate, move-in ready home, showcasing pride of ownership throughout. Enjoy mornings on the inviting covered front porch and evenings on the shaded covered back patio. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors, plantation shutters, and a thoughtfully designed split 4-bedroom floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a closet that connects directly to the laundry room with sink. The

    Angela Pelton McGraw Realtors - Benton

    3005 Coldwater Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $704,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    101 Liberty Trail, Benton, AR 72019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Oltmans Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    101 Liberty Trail, Benton, AR 72019
    • /40

      Est $199,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4926 Springhill Rd, Bryant, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home