362

Recently Sold Homes in 20814

Section Image
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7111 Woodmont Ave Unit 608, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,654

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cline-Milloy CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    7111 Woodmont Ave Unit 608, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
  • /7

    $799,664

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4106 Edgevale Ct, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,684

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Davis TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    4106 Edgevale Ct, Chevy Chase, MD 20815

Showing Results 361 - 362, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home