10,453

Homes in ZIP Code 64014

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2714 NW 1 St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Sage Door Realty, LLC

    2714 NW 1 St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /41

      Est $549,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 SW Lake Side Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      505 SW Lake Side Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Monarez Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /33

    $439,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    1005 SE Wood Ridge Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Welcome to this spacious home in Parkway Estates! If you are looking for community, you will love this neighborhood; it features a zero-entry pool perfect for little ones, a playground, and proximity to the walking and running trails along Adams Dairy. The house itself offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. You are greeted by soaring ceilings and an open, airy great room

    Wendi Elkins Premium Realty Group LLC

    1005 SE Wood Ridge Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /12

    $306,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7913 SE 5th Terrace, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Cambridge Park

    7913 SE 5th Terrace, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /67

      Est $523,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      8829 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8829 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Heman Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /44

    $415,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    217 NE Paseo Place, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Don’t miss this stunning Stonebridge home! Tucked away on a quiet private cul-de-sac in one of Blue Springs’ most sought-after communities, this move-in ready two-story home offers an unparalleled lifestyle. The main floor features an open-concept feel with tons of natural light, highlighting the gleaming hardwood floors. A versatile formal dining room, currently functioning as a professional

    Lauren Bohning Real Broker, LLC

    217 NE Paseo Place, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /36

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3016 SE 7th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,614

    Last Listing Agent IKE Moore Chartwell Realty LLC

    3016 SE 7th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /31

      Est $250,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 SE Moore Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      106 SE Moore Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Hall Platinum Realty LLC

  • /2

    $402,167

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    404 SW Mulberry Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    The Harrington is a ranch-style home offering 1,823 square feet with four bedrooms and two and a half baths. It’s a great fit for anyone wanting single-level living with enough space to spread out. A 2-car garage is included, with a 3-car option available depending on the lot. The main living area connects the kitchen, dining, and living spaces in a way that feels natural for everyday use. The

    Ashlar Homes Builder
    404 SW Mulberry Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    109 SE Rockwood St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,073

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Nissen Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    109 SE Rockwood St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /64

      Est $587,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 SE Shores Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 SE Shores Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /11

    $416,495

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    355 SW Chavis Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    PLEASE CONTACT CO-LISTING AGENT MARIAH AT 816-984-4516 OR EMAIL AT MARIAH@SUMMITHOMESKC.COM FOR PRICING, AVAILABILITY, AND ESTIMATED COMPLETION TIME. The Basswood offers a modern, open-concept design ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a spacious kitchen with a large island that seamlessly overlooks the dining and great rooms, creating a functional and inviting

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    355 SW Chavis Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /40

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2505 NW Acorn Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,776

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ferris Realty Executives

    2505 NW Acorn Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /30

      Est $399,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 SE Scarlet Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      912 SE Scarlet Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Brisco ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /5

    $445,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    605 SE Colonial Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Natalie Pierron Compass Realty Group

    605 SE Colonial Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /71

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    900 SE Cypress Ln, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,238

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Homfeld ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    900 SE Cypress Ln, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /50

      Est $700,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      8713 SE 1st St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8713 SE 1st St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Jones Tom Jones Real Estate Co

  • /2

    $412,850

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    8533 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    Ashlar Homes presents a fresh, single level ranch in The Woodlands at Chapman Farms, a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a low maintenance slab foundation for true one level living. From the moment you step inside, the plan feels open, bright, and intuitive. The kitchen is the heart of the home, anchored by a nice sized island for meal prep and casual seating, plus a walk in

    Kana Steinmeyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8533 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /2

    $528,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2352 NE Skopelos Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Reifeiss Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2352 NE Skopelos Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64029
    • /53

      Est $523,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 SE Partridge Ln, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      804 SE Partridge Ln, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brand 1st Class Real Estate KC

  • /4

    $424,627

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    8320 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    This Graysen home is a custom build please contact agent for details

    Kana Steinmeyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8320 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2412 NW 1st St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,848

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Foil ReeceNichols - Leawood

    2412 NW 1st St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /36

      Est $380,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 NE Sonora Valley Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2823 NE Sonora Valley Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Moore Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

  • /31

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    1005 SE Alice St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Spacious 2-Car Garage & Large Backyard. Welcome to this well-maintained home nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood. This property offers comfort, functionality, and plenty of space both inside and out. The open-concept living and dining area provides the perfect setting for entertaining. Step outside and enjoy the oversized backyard-ideal for

    Dorian De Shon United Real Estate Kansas City

    1005 SE Alice St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /27

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    504 NW Chateau Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,145

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Ashley RE/MAX Heritage

    504 NW Chateau Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /38

      Est $436,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 SE Carmine Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1025 SE Carmine Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Voss NextHome Gadwood Group

  • /10

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    521 NW Chateau Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Updated and move-in ready in sought-after Blue Springs! This beautifully remodeled home at 521 NW Chateau Drive features extensive upgrades throughout, including luxury vinyl plank flooring, interior paint, fixtures, countertops, cabinets, roof, patio improvements, and more. The inviting living room offers vaulted ceilings, thermal windows, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. A formal dining room

    Judy Engle Realty Professionals Heartland

    521 NW Chateau Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /60

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2118 SE Hemlock Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,675

    Last Listing Agent Caramarie Gibson Chartwell Realty LLC

    2118 SE Hemlock Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /27

      Est $448,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 SE Auburn Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      905 SE Auburn Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Alexander EXP Realty LLC

  • 400 SW Hawthorne Ln Unit 40178211, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    $389,513

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    The Wynn Plan at The Woodlands at Chapman Farms, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    The Wynn offers the perfect balance of comfort, value, and flexibility—all in a stylish, slab-built ranch layout. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,348 square feet, the Wynn proves that great living doesn’t need to be oversized to feel spacious. Its open-concept living area blends a generous living room, island kitchen, and dining nook—creating the heart of the home. Just off the kitchen, a

    Ashlar Homes Builder
    400 SW Hawthorne Ln Unit 40178211, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    510 NE Knox St Unit C, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,622

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brough Cynda Sells Realty Group L L C

    510 NE Knox St Unit C, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /45

      Est $340,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 NE Sonora Valley Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2905 NE Sonora Valley Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hill Cindy Hill ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /23

    $349,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    3345 SW Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Don't miss 3345 SW Lake Shore Dr, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances, an accent backsplash. The property includes a fireplace, an outdoor deck, and a fenced in backyard. This residence presents many updated and functional features. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation

    Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3345 SW Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /2

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4305 SE Willow Place Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,274

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hall Platinum Realty LLC

    4305 SE Willow Place Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /43

      Est $386,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 SE Auburn Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      912 SE Auburn Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Merriott Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $642,750

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    8532 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    The Graysen features 2 Primary Suites on the main level that both have private bathrooms and walk in closets, a living room with LVP flooring, fireplace with a floor-to-ceiling stone front, a kitchen with an island, walk-in pantry, LVP flooring in the front entry, great room, kitchen, dining, and mud room. Beautiful ceiling treatments at entry and great room. The primary master suite has a full

    Kana Steinmeyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8532 SW 4th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /30

    $338,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1305 NE Quail Walk Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,801

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Mispagel ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    1305 NE Quail Walk Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /35

      Est $375,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 SW Blarney Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      305 SW Blarney Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Campbell Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • 400 SW Hawthorne Ln Unit 37807038, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    $359,497

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    The Kinley Plan at The Woodlands at Chapman Farms, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Simple, smart, and thoughtfully designed, the Kinley is a single-story floor plan created to offer maximum function with just the right amount of space. Featuring three comfortable bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home makes everyday living effortless—whether you're just starting out or looking to right-size without sacrificing style. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area creates

    Ashlar Homes Builder
    400 SW Hawthorne Ln Unit 37807038, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /26

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    120 N 1st St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,247

    Last Listing Agent Amy Arndorfer Premium Realty Group LLC

    120 N 1st St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home