6,208

Homes in ZIP Code 35957

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $78,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Main St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • Built 1938
      618 N Main St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donny Gillilan Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    • /29

      Est $202,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Maggie Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Maggie Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Whitt South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /13

      Est $147,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Maggie Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      808 Maggie Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Overstreet South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /17

      Est $174,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Maggie Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      825 Maggie Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 05, 2022

• /20

      Est $160,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hulgan Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      104 Hulgan Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hicks KW Gadsden

    • /16

      Est $185,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Marjorie St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      911 Marjorie St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• /7

      Est $188,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Stephens St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      911 Stephens St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $180,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Henderson Rd, Albertville, AL 35950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1084 Henderson Rd, Albertville, AL 35950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Nailor Nailor Realty One

    • /44

      Est $264,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 N Main St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1302 N Main St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Franks Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /23

      Est $236,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Central Henderson Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      90 Central Henderson Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,100
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Freeman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $172,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Blanche Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1405 Blanche Dr, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Canette Collins Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $198,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Bruce Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1645 Bruce Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

    • /14

      Est $220,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Laura Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      425 Laura Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $227,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Laura Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      405 Laura Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /23

      Est $182,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Bruce Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1825 Bruce Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Henderson Main Street Realty Plus, LLC

    • /12

      Est $191,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Richmond Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      390 Richmond Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gunter South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /21

      Est $204,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Sunset St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      61 Sunset St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Franks Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /31

      Est $196,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sunset St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      130 Sunset St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

    • /16

      Est $205,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Greenwood Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      277 Greenwood Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mosley South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /10

      Est $169,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Greenwood Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      261 Greenwood Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $209,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 East Hwy, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      733 East Hwy, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Franks Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /26

      Est $213,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Sparks Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      208 Sparks Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Gary Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /16

      Est $212,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Maple Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      205 Maple Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Patterson Main Street Realty Plus, LLC

    • /17

      Est $136,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Brown St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      503 Brown St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

    • /25

      Est $144,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Darnell St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      514 Darnell St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Frederick Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $171,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Elm St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      505 Elm St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gorham Vintage Properties, LLC

    • /16

      Est $133,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Martin Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      804 Martin Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

    • /20

      Est $184,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Verbon St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      805 Verbon St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Moorer HomeRiver Group, LLC

    • /43

      Est $209,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Verbon St, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      901 Verbon St, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Whitt South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /20

      Est $166,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Garmon Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      401 Garmon Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,400
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Amberson Main Street Realty Plus, LLC

    • /29

      Est $205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 McVille Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      520 McVille Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Walker South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /48

      Est $455,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Old Crossville Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      330 Old Crossville Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ridgeway RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $553,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Corley Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      501 Corley Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rowland North Alabama Realty

    • /10

      Est $173,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Byron Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1235 Byron Ave, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

• /41

      Est $432,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Bruce Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3420 Bruce Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chayah Hodge Leading Edge Arab

    • /35

      Est $367,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Watts Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      490 Watts Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Freeman RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $173,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cottonwood Cir, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      300 Cottonwood Cir, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,800
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mostella South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /26

      Est $181,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cottonwood Cir, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      302 Cottonwood Cir, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /23

      Est $268,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 E Henderson Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      944 E Henderson Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Howard RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $323,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 McVille Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2270 McVille Rd, Boaz, AL 35957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home