403

Recently Sold Homes in 83706

Section Image
  • /33

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    519 W Williams St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,613

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Fearn JPAR Live Local

    519 W Williams St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /30

    $393,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4305 W Fairmont St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,396

    Last Listing Agent Nate Walsh Silvercreek Realty Group

    4305 W Fairmont St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /47

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4803 W Gage St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,491

    Last Listing Agent Kerri O'Hara The Agency Boise

    4803 W Gage St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1777 E Holden Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,838

    Last Listing Agent Erich Hamm Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1777 E Holden Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /46

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    908 W Linden St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,009

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Barton Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    908 W Linden St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /49

    $559,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    500 N Pacific St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,035

    Last Listing Agent Casey Wilson Amherst Madison

    500 N Pacific St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /39

    $522,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3941 S West Point Place, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,650

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stevenson Silvercreek Realty Group

    3941 S West Point Place, Boise, ID 83706
  • /45

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3466 S Vintage Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,393

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rodman The Brick Group Real Estate

    3466 S Vintage Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /50

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1110&1110 1/2 W Chamberlin St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corby Goade exp Realty, LLC

    1110&1110 1/2 W Chamberlin St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /2

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    269 W Highland St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,108

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Stauffer exp Realty, LLC

    269 W Highland St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /6

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3030 E Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,860

    Last Listing Agent Patricia King Silvercreek Realty Group

    3030 E Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /46

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5613 W Bond St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,963

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lemp Homes of Idaho

    5613 W Bond St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /25

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    837 E Pennsylvania Dr, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,535

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Flichel O2 Real Estate Group

    837 E Pennsylvania Dr, Boise, ID 83706
  • /36

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1722 N Amber St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,064

    Last Listing Agent T.J Pierce Anthology

    1722 N Amber St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /39

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2102 S Myers Place, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,600

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shepherd exp Realty, LLC

    2102 S Myers Place, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    360 E Sydmor Dr, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,989

    Last Listing Agent Jenna King Keller Williams Realty Boise

    360 E Sydmor Dr, Boise, ID 83706
  • /46

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    257 W Highland St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,198

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Stauffer exp Realty, LLC

    257 W Highland St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /36

    $1,039,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3115 S Abigail Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,834

    Last Listing Agent Tom Jones Callison Group Real Estate

    3115 S Abigail Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /45

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1701 S Leadville Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,831

    Last Listing Agent April Florczyk Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1701 S Leadville Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /27

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1708 E Monterey Dr, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,145

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Neil Redfin Corporation

    1708 E Monterey Dr, Boise, ID 83706
  • /39

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1936 S Manitou Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,337

    Last Listing Agent Marla Covey Ralston Group Properties, LLC

    1936 S Manitou Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /47

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4130 S Ticonderoga Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,661

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wolfe Silvercreek Realty Group

    4130 S Ticonderoga Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4017 S Minuteman Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,383

    Last Listing Agent AJ Allen Silvercreek Realty Group

    4017 S Minuteman Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /37

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1808 E Seaside Ct, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,219

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drews Silvercreek Realty Group

    1808 E Seaside Ct, Boise, ID 83706
  • /2

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4509 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,126

    Last Listing Agent Karl Maier Colliers Treasure Valley, LLC

    4509 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /45

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    265 W Highland St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,749

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Stauffer exp Realty, LLC

    265 W Highland St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1408 S Longmont Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,275

    Last Listing Agent Todd Blackwell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1408 S Longmont Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /37

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5613 W Gage St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,816

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Bradley Mountain Realty

    5613 W Gage St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    563 W Warren St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,783

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sheehy Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    563 W Warren St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /43

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1305 S Leadville Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,339

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Steinmetz JPAR Live Local

    1305 S Leadville Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /27

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    498 E Chester Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,921

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Trail Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    498 E Chester Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /34

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1404 S Joyce St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,085

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Wright Amherst Madison

    1404 S Joyce St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /46

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1519 S Lincoln Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,573

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Buich Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    1519 S Lincoln Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /33

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4509 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,126

    Last Listing Agent Karl Maier Colliers Treasure Valley, LLC

    4509 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /42

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1416 E Melody St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,000

    Last Listing Agent Marta Paulson A.V. West

    1416 E Melody St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /2

    $406,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3395 S Holden Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,294

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Esquivel Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3395 S Holden Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2912 S Harmony Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,483

    Last Listing Agent Don McFarland RE/MAX Executives

    2912 S Harmony Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /42

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    740 W Pennsylvania St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,438

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hough Keller Williams Realty Boise

    740 W Pennsylvania St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /35

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    946 E Riverpark Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,359

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    946 E Riverpark Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /44

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    315 E Melrose St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,569

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Riess Remax Adventure

    315 E Melrose St, Boise, ID 83706

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home