403

Recently Sold Homes in 83706

Section Image
  • /49

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3364 S Temperance Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,738

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Simon Silvercreek Realty Group

    3364 S Temperance Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /17

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    315 E Carter St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,851

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Shurbet Real Estate Collaborative

    315 E Carter St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /30

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1407 E Boston Dr, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,103

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pettitt Silvercreek Realty Group

    1407 E Boston Dr, Boise, ID 83706
  • /42

    $549,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3589 S Minuteman Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,893

    Last Listing Agent Mari Churchill JPAR Live Local

    3589 S Minuteman Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /25

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1993 S Wood Duck Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,805

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Matzdorff Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1993 S Wood Duck Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /38

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    834 E Riverpark Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,795

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Silvercreek Realty Group

    834 E Riverpark Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2569 S Falling Brook Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,777

    Last Listing Agent Will Meyers Finding 43 Real Estate

    2569 S Falling Brook Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /35

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1954 S Wood Duck Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,521

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Phua Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    1954 S Wood Duck Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /17

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    1554 S Grant Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bosse Aspire Realty Group

    1554 S Grant Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /42

    $798,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1981 S Springbrook Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,613

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cole Silvercreek Realty Group

    1981 S Springbrook Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /33

    $354,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5121 W Fairmont St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,483

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Larsen Grove Realty, LLC

    5121 W Fairmont St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /47

    $848,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1814 E Spinnaker Ct, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,933

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Roldan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1814 E Spinnaker Ct, Boise, ID 83706
  • /26

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    225 E Bayview Ct, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,236

    Last Listing Agent Brett Esplin Silvercreek Realty Group

    225 E Bayview Ct, Boise, ID 83706
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2024 S Denver Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,073

    Last Listing Agent David Wuertz Wuertz Real Estate

    2024 S Denver Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /37

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2917 S Zach Place, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,293

    Last Listing Agent Marla Berger Silvercreek Realty Group

    2917 S Zach Place, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1938 S Springbrook Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,652

    Last Listing Agent Ann Edmark-Reed Silvercreek Realty Group

    1938 S Springbrook Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /37

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1917 S Springbrook Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,830

    Last Listing Agent John Crandlemire Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1917 S Springbrook Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /27

    $448,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4716 W Mason Dr, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,410

    Last Listing Agent Paige Brown Swope Investment Properties

    4716 W Mason Dr, Boise, ID 83706
  • /10

    $499,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2201/2205 S Dorothy Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,785,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Smith RE/MAX Capital City

    2201/2205 S Dorothy Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /21

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3701 W Crescent Rim Dr Unit 204, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,840

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Walchle Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3701 W Crescent Rim Dr Unit 204, Boise, ID 83706
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1224 W Ivywild St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,974

    Last Listing Agent Tifni Pennecard Finding 43 Real Estate

    1224 W Ivywild St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /27

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2472 E Bergeson St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,663

    Last Listing Agent Ti Smack The Smack Group

    2472 E Bergeson St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /35

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1165 E Brightwater Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,327

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    1165 E Brightwater Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /38

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2250 S Crosscreek Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,731

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

    2250 S Crosscreek Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /39

    $397,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1793 E Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,786

    Last Listing Agent Cody Butler NextStep Real Estate Advisors

    1793 E Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /50

    $1,049,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2601 S Greenwood Cir, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,953

    Last Listing Agent April Florczyk Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2601 S Greenwood Cir, Boise, ID 83706
  • /44

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3017 S Windstream Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,804

    Last Listing Agent Joel Anderson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3017 S Windstream Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /50

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    4015 S Law Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,367

    Last Listing Agent Sean Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    4015 S Law Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /46

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3531 S Crosspoint Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,375

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Nash Silvercreek Realty Group

    3531 S Crosspoint Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /25

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1505 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,336

    Last Listing Agent Scott Crum Andy Enrico & Co Real Estate 2, LLC

    1505 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $618,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    245 W Greensboro Ct, Boise, ID 83706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,335

    Last Listing Agent Sashi Tatsumi Silvercreek Realty Group

    245 W Greensboro Ct, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3878 S Ticonderoga Way, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,765

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hofer Silvercreek Realty Group

    3878 S Ticonderoga Way, Boise, ID 83706
  • /44

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5605 W Lubkin St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,544

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dahlgren Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5605 W Lubkin St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1510 E Greensboro St, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,572

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masse Compass RE

    1510 E Greensboro St, Boise, ID 83706
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3182 S Waterbury Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,139

    Last Listing Agent Martha Huber Silvercreek Realty Group

    3182 S Waterbury Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /18

    $648,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1428 S Euclid Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,236

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1428 S Euclid Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /43

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3362 E Dowling Mill Ct, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,578

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Brickner Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    3362 E Dowling Mill Ct, Boise, ID 83706
  • /33

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3178 S Crabapple Ln, Boise, ID 83706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,904

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Gilliland Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    3178 S Crabapple Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  • /48

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1724 S Michigan Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,720

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lemp Homes of Idaho

    1724 S Michigan Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /50

    $984,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    318 E Lake Rim Ln, Boise, ID 83716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,948

    Last Listing Agent Ann Edmark-Reed Silvercreek Realty Group

    318 E Lake Rim Ln, Boise, ID 83716

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home