383

Recently Sold Homes in 83713

Section Image
  • /42

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11434 W Montana St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,304

    Last Listing Agent Tracie McDonald Homes of Idaho

    11434 W Montana St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12019 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,586

    Last Listing Agent Michele de Reus-McCord Compass RE

    12019 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3524 N Chuckwagon Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,855

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kane The Agency Boise

    3524 N Chuckwagon Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /34

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11288 W Race Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,189

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Cedillo Atova

    11288 W Race Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /46

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    351 W Oak Cir, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,088

    Last Listing Agent Candice Root Silvercreek Realty Group

    351 W Oak Cir, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $396,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11783 W Halstead Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,721

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Perry Silvercreek Realty Group

    11783 W Halstead Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /18

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    507 N Meadowland Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,500

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Roberts Silvercreek Realty Group

    507 N Meadowland Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /28

    $19,888 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    236 Checola Cir, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,500

    Last Listing Agent Jill Giese Keller Williams Realty Boise

    236 Checola Cir, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3344 Tumbleweed Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,631

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Curless Homes of Idaho

    3344 Tumbleweed Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /33

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6238 N Royal Park Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,994

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wade Silvercreek Realty Group

    6238 N Royal Park Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2104 N Bryson Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,186

    Last Listing Agent Mary Liese Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    2104 N Bryson Rd, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13298 W Meadowdale Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,880

    Last Listing Agent Mariah May Keller Williams Realty Boise

    13298 W Meadowdale Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /13

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12141 W Alfred St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,650

    Last Listing Agent April Florczyk Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12141 W Alfred St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /37

    $424,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11673 W Musket Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,106

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Talbot Homes of Idaho

    11673 W Musket Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /35

    $431,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11349 W Marlinwood St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,856

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Swenson ERA West Wind Real Estate

    11349 W Marlinwood St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /26

    $465,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12022 W Ardyce St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,524

    Last Listing Agent Mary Perrigo MORE Realty

    12022 W Ardyce St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10623 W Macaw Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,500

    Last Listing Agent Joah Dillon Four Star Real Estate

    10623 W Macaw Ln, Boise, ID 83713
  • /37

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12453 W Meadow Wood Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,513

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Thaden Mountain Realty

    12453 W Meadow Wood Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /28

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13349 W Foxfire Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,122

    Last Listing Agent Denise Abmont Amherst Madison

    13349 W Foxfire Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11266 W Race Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,030

    Last Listing Agent Edenn Jablonski Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11266 W Race Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    260 Checola Cir, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,538

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hapner Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    260 Checola Cir, Boise, ID 83713
  • /48

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    376 Bonanza St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Valentine Homes of Idaho

    376 Bonanza St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $337,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11233 W Gabrielle Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,055

    Last Listing Agent Anne Howie A.V. West

    11233 W Gabrielle Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11697 W Mesquite Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,926

    Last Listing Agent Greg Boss Silvercreek Realty Group

    11697 W Mesquite Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    11643 W Freedom Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,156

    Last Listing Agent Terry Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    11643 W Freedom Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2106 N Cribbens St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,567

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Tarrant Atova

    2106 N Cribbens St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    6326 N Talcrest Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,353

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Price Mountain Realty

    6326 N Talcrest Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /49

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5361 N Noble Fir Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,851

    Last Listing Agent Jason Andersen Boise Premier Real Estate

    5361 N Noble Fir Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /33

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4710 N Wisteria Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,389

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roberts Fathom Realty

    4710 N Wisteria Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /37

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12271 W Palm Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,672

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    12271 W Palm Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $430,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12360 W Avanti Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,811

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hall Silvercreek Realty Group

    12360 W Avanti Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5554 N Koaster Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,428

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Miller Silvercreek Realty Group

    5554 N Koaster Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /33

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    631 N Timathy Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,231

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise

    631 N Timathy Rd, Boise, ID 83713
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12029 Jody Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,512

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ripley Silvercreek Realty Group

    12029 Jody Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /25

    $76,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    329 Oak Cir, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Turner 208Invest.com

    329 Oak Cir, Boise, ID 83713
  • /49

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2145 N Shamrock Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,779

    Last Listing Agent Carlette Napoles exp Realty, LLC

    2145 N Shamrock Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /19

    $604,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12123 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    12123 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /21

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    358 Bonanza St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Turner 208Invest.com

    358 Bonanza St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /23

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2706 E Rochester Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,417

    Last Listing Agent Krista Pol Silvercreek Realty Group

    2706 E Rochester Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14325 W Comisky Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,724

    Last Listing Agent Danny Williams Silvercreek Realty Group

    14325 W Comisky Dr, Boise, ID 83713

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home