383

Recently Sold Homes in 83713

Section Image
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10801 W Excalibur St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,803

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horsley-Stacey John L Scott Downtown

    10801 W Excalibur St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /31

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13388 W Elmspring Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,664

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Egbert Realty ONE Group Professionals

    13388 W Elmspring Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /45

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13924 W Hartford Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,655

    Last Listing Agent Edenn Jablonski Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    13924 W Hartford Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5322 N Papago Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,489

    Last Listing Agent Deseree Dewey Silvercreek Realty Group

    5322 N Papago Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /26

    $78,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    145 Rainbow Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,500

    Last Listing Agent Araminta Self Mountain Realty

    145 Rainbow Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /48

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12116 W Musket Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,965

    Last Listing Agent David Elsey Mountain Realty

    12116 W Musket Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12486 W Sitka Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,842

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Lynn Silvercreek Realty Group

    12486 W Sitka Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12082 N Horse Collar Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,258

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perry Redfin Corporation

    12082 N Horse Collar Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /43

    $759,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12266 W Edna Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,651

    Last Listing Agent Leda Waddle Equity Northwest Real Estate

    12266 W Edna Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /23

    $78,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 23, 2025

    424 W Mesquite St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,000

    Last Listing Agent Patty Jordan My Dream Address

    424 W Mesquite St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11043 W Flintlock Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,647

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Caldwell Homes of Idaho

    11043 W Flintlock Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /35

    $625,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3982 N Creswell St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    3982 N Creswell St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /49

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13902 W Hartford Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,175

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams Amherst Madison

    13902 W Hartford Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /19

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11902 W Flintlock Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,747

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Flichel O2 Real Estate Group

    11902 W Flintlock Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /36

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11129 W Tahiti Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,535

    Last Listing Agent Pam Treadwell Silvercreek Realty Group

    11129 W Tahiti Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12421 W Engelmann Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,966

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kasper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    12421 W Engelmann Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /22

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12163 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    12163 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /32

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10706 W Alliance St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,536

    Last Listing Agent Connie Boyce Homes of Idaho

    10706 W Alliance St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /10

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4256 N Buckboard Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,526

    Last Listing Agent Donald Dotters Silvercreek Realty Group

    4256 N Buckboard Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /41

    $719,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14023 W Canyon Creek St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,191

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Borst Silvercreek Realty Group

    14023 W Canyon Creek St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /37

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2503 N Morrow Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,425

    Last Listing Agent Keylee Davis Amherst Madison

    2503 N Morrow Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /40

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5049 N Brookmeadow Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,040

    Last Listing Agent Jake Conklin JPAR Live Local

    5049 N Brookmeadow Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /35

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4010 N Columbine St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,651

    Last Listing Agent Mike Louie Presidio Real Estate Idaho

    4010 N Columbine St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /46

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12777 W Goldenbrook Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,290

    Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Powered-By

    12777 W Goldenbrook Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /43

    $909,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10673 W Halstead Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,444

    Last Listing Agent Tony Drost Swope Investment Properties

    10673 W Halstead Ln, Boise, ID 83713
  • /22

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13195 W Picadilly St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,686

    Last Listing Agent Kim Buie Silvercreek Realty Group

    13195 W Picadilly St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /6

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    984 N Dawn Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,227

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Foster Sweet Group Realty

    984 N Dawn Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /38

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13312 W Elmspring Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,225

    Last Listing Agent Denise Thiry Keller Williams Realty Boise

    13312 W Elmspring Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /25

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11882 W Albany Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,065

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Besecker Sweet Group Realty

    11882 W Albany Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4225 N Linwood Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,545

    Last Listing Agent Kjirsten Peterson Silvercreek Realty Group

    4225 N Linwood Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /27

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 24, 2025

    13042 W Peachleaf Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,848

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Bower Silvercreek Realty Group

    13042 W Peachleaf Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /33

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11532 W Tahiti St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,920

    Last Listing Agent Beau Mooney 208 Real Estate

    11532 W Tahiti St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14418 W Sedona Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,156

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kesling Silvercreek Realty Group

    14418 W Sedona Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10675 W Glen Ellyn St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,805

    Last Listing Agent Noyam Hale Service Station Realty

    10675 W Glen Ellyn St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /48

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5530 N Papago Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,240

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Plum Silvercreek Realty Group

    5530 N Papago Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5800 N Rothmans Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,970

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Chan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5800 N Rothmans Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /26

    $393,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12369 W Sitka Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,772

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ozkay Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12369 W Sitka Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /21

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11339 W Marlinwood St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,977

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Renteria Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11339 W Marlinwood St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4335 N Buckboard Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,638

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Scott THG Real Estate

    4335 N Buckboard Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /20

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12153 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    12153 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home