297

Recently Sold Homes in 80303

Section Image
  • /39

    $2,617,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4702 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,005,872

    Last Listing Agent Stu Wright WK Real Estate

    4702 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 20-2204, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,559

    Last Listing Agent Bob Luna Cobalt Realty, Ltd.

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 20-2204, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /44

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2810 E College Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,450

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    2810 E College Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /30

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    325 Fox Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,102

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McIntosh LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    325 Fox Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /33

    $417,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3161 Madison Ave Unit N108, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,606

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Clint Folsom Folsom & Co. Real Estate

    3161 Madison Ave Unit N108, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /13

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    645 Manhattan Place Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,550

    Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado

    645 Manhattan Place Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 415, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

    3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 415, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /33

    $765,625

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2850 E College Ave Unit 2850-110, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,188

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Konczak LoKation

    2850 E College Ave Unit 2850-110, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /34

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4140 Monroe Dr Unit C, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,918

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brodsky Boulder-Mountain Realty

    4140 Monroe Dr Unit C, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3009 Madison Ave Unit J202, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,412

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McMath Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3009 Madison Ave Unit J202, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 422, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,018

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 422, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    820 39th St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,964

    Last Listing Agent Christine Belin Evernest, LLC

    820 39th St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    59 Eldorado Springs Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,619

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rauh-Ryan milehimodern - Boulder

    59 Eldorado Springs Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    500 Manhattan Dr Unit A9, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,443

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Pacheco Compass - Boulder

    500 Manhattan Dr Unit A9, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    520 Wewoka Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $437,853 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,794

    Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    520 Wewoka Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4500 Baseline Rd Unit 1204, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,029

    Last Listing Agent Amy LaBorde Compass - Boulder

    4500 Baseline Rd Unit 1204, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /38

    $2,260,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6345 Swallow Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,240,681

    Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney Delaney Realty Group

    6345 Swallow Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /28

    $796,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    945 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,625

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Crisman Compass - Denver

    945 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /29

    $899,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1338 Tipperary St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,896

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Fischer eXp Realty LLC

    1338 Tipperary St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    500 Mohawk Dr Unit 207, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,668

    Last Listing Agent Ardee Imerman WK Real Estate

    500 Mohawk Dr Unit 207, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /11

    $409,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2303, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,810

    Last Listing Agent Brent Paine Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2303, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    700 Brooklawn Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,317

    Last Listing Agent Greta Tesalona The Agency - Boulder

    700 Brooklawn Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    550 Mohawk Dr Unit 67, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,658

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Schott The Colorado Group

    550 Mohawk Dr Unit 67, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4800 Osage Dr Unit B-16, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,731

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cotlar Compass-Denver

    4800 Osage Dr Unit B-16, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /39

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,759

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Grier Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,057,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    860 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,279

    Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    860 Waite Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 419, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,335

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rota Live West Realty

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 419, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /48

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1322 Wicklow St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,800

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder

    1322 Wicklow St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /47

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1198 Crestmoor Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,421,332

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder

    1198 Crestmoor Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /46

    $1,325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    851 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,311

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder

    851 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /36

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 315, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,815

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 315, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    755 34th St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,945

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    755 34th St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1372 Glacier Place, Boulder, CO 80303

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $689,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,501

    Last Listing Agent Nina Mooney Compass - Boulder

    1372 Glacier Place, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /43

    $1,495,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    404 Wewoka Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,797

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fowler

    404 Wewoka Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /46

    $1,040,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    210 Manhattan Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,800

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Compass - Boulder

    210 Manhattan Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /45

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    853 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,651

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder

    853 Racquet Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    565 Manhattan Dr Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Urban Urban Companies

    565 Manhattan Dr Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /16

    $449,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2312, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,710

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    20 S Boulder Cir Unit 2312, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /49

    $1,663,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1437 Cassin Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,650

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tierney Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1437 Cassin Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    550 Mohawk Dr Unit 70, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,441

    Last Listing Agent Dana Morton RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    550 Mohawk Dr Unit 70, Boulder, CO 80303

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home