17,686

Homes in ZIP Code 02301

Section Image
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16 Olive St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,380

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bascom eXp Realty

    16 Olive St, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /16

      Est $387,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cleveland Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      43 Cleveland Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /14

    $250,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    29 Auna Dr Unit 3, Brockton, MA 02301

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Westfield Estates community, where the HOA fee includes heat and hot water—adding comfort and value year-round. This inviting home features a comfortable layout with classic character, making it an excellent choice for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Ideally situated directly

    Chelsea McLaughlin RE/MAX Legacy

    29 Auna Dr Unit 3, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    30 W Meadow Dr, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,320

    Last Listing Agent Proactive Team Proactive Realty

    30 W Meadow Dr, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /10

      Est $713,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Vine St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      91 Vine St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /11

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    11 Montauk Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

    2 Property Bundle. Great opportunity. Single Family- 11+Montauk Rd, consisting of 1044 sq ft living area on .21 Acres / Land parcel - 2.24 acre with 24’x 36’ frame structure with second floor storage built in 2000. Properties abutting each other and are being sold as a package. There is road frontage on Montauk, Elmwood & Prospect St.Please look at Land survey for information of the O Prospect St

    Nina Fulton-Tolken Edgar D. Fulton REALTORS®

    11 Montauk Rd, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17 Foster St Unit 21, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,383

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cataldo Torrey & Associates R. E.

    17 Foster St Unit 21, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /20

      Est $404,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Vine St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22 Vine St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /40

    $849,900

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    26 South St, Brockton, MA 02301

    Here is your rare opportunity own and manage a Sober Living house in Brockton thats been operating succesfully for nearly 20 years. This 8-bedroom home has the potential to accommodate up to 16 occupants, making it ideal for group housing or investment purposes. The property features an updated heating system for improved efficiency and comfort. Spacious layout with multiple living areas allows

    Jordan Pavao Keller Williams South Watuppa

    26 South St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /36

    $626,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    134 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,628

    Last Listing Agent Donna Davids Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    134 Oak St, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /29

      Est $550,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Upland Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      47 Upland Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /17

    $494,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    32 Hampden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    Walk into the front door of this great single level floor plan to find a generous living room with a vaulted ceiling. A bright dining area, and open kitchen featuring a walk out deck leading to the spacious yard. Down the hall you will find your first full bathroom and bedroom, the second bedroom has it all, with ensuite bathroom, an alley closet and an enclosed washer and dryer unit. The walk

    Jessica Knight Keller Williams Realty

    32 Hampden Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    92 Thurber Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,279

    Last Listing Agent Sean Greenwood Coastal Homes Realty Group LLC

    92 Thurber Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /33

      Est $431,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lansdowne St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Lansdowne St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /18

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    11 Othello St, Brockton, MA 02301

    Over 1300 sq ft of living space. 3 bedroom home looking for new owner who wants to build instant equity. large open rooms. Full sized bedrooms. Nice lot and location.

    Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    11 Othello St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /16

    $218,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    116 Oak Ln Unit 12, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,253

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Nearen Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    116 Oak Ln Unit 12, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /19

      Est $778,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bunker Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      17 Bunker Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /42

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    153 Brookside Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    West Bridgewater Line - Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering 1,585 sq ft of living space. This property blends classic charm with thoughtful updates and future potential. The main level features 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and gleaming hardwood floors that add warmth and character throughout. The recently finished basement adds approximately 540 sq ft of additional living space,

    Deric Lipski Keller Williams Realty

    153 Brookside Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /41

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    32 Tripp Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,864

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bascom eXp Realty

    32 Tripp Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /39

      Est $658,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Battles St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Battles St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /8

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    77 Colonel Bell Dr Unit 4, Brockton, MA 02301

    Welcome to this spacious one-level condo offering 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1 half bath. Enjoy low-maintenance living with heat and hot water included and the convenience of in-unit washer and dryer hookups. This home provides plenty of closet space, two assigned parking spots, and additional off-street parking. Located close to schools and perfect for commuters, this condo offers comfort,

    Elizabeth Savage Pina & Savage Realty Inc.

    77 Colonel Bell Dr Unit 4, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /33

    $556,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    23 Clifton Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,113

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Chung Van Duong Keller Williams Realty

    23 Clifton Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /31

      Est $828,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Payton Ct, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      26 Payton Ct, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /34

    $799,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    24 N Byron Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    Completely reimagined for modern living,this stunning, extensively renovated home combines quality craftsmanship,thoughtful design and low maintenance ownership in one exceptional turnkey home.From the moment you arrive the attention to longterm durability and ease of living is clear.Featuring Hardie siding,Trex decking,architectural roofing, updated systems,hdwd flooring ,quartz counters &

    Terese Webby Becker Terese Webby Becker Real Estate

    24 N Byron Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    21 Oneida Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,062

    Last Listing Agent VIP Group Moor Realty Group

    21 Oneida Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /28

      Est $470,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Battles St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Battles St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /3

    $825,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    15 1st St, Brockton, MA 02301

    This home will not stay on the market long! It is in a desirable neighborhood with spacious bedrooms. This beautiful 3 family home is completely renovated and move in ready with a convenient driveway with ample parking. Don’t miss your chance to own this exceptional! Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long!

    Samuel Verneus Romy Realty

    15 1st St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /40

    $752,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1024 N Main St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Amin Amo Realty - Boston City Properties

    1024 N Main St, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /11

      Est $695,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Richmond St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      8 Richmond St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /41

    $899,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    194 Cypress Dr, Brockton, MA 02301

    Come experience this exceptional, 3-year-young Colonial located in the highly sought-after Cypress Woods luxury subdivision on the desirable west side of Brockton, just moments from the Easton line. This one is guaranteed to impress! The welcoming first floor offers 9-foot ceilings, elegant crown molding in the living room, classic wainscoting in the dining room, with white shaker cabinetry and

    The Perry Team HomeSmart First Class Realty

    194 Cypress Dr, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /14

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    37 Menlo Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,764

    Last Listing Agent Marie Benoit Conway - Bridgewater

    37 Menlo Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /29

      Est $726,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Division St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      33 Division St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /42

    $659,900

    Open Fri 5:30PM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    317 Boylston St, Brockton, MA 02301

    Welcome to 317 Boylston St — a well-maintained and versatile two-family property in a convenient Brockton location, delivered completely vacant and ready for its next owner. This property offers flexibility and immediate opportunity for all buyers. Both units feature bright living spaces, hardwood flooring, spacious bedrooms, and charming character throughout. The first-floor unit showcases an

    Xavier Vargas Vicente Realty, LLC

    317 Boylston St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    29 Hillcrest Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,966

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Fanning William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    29 Hillcrest Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /12

      Est $826,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Coburn St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      21 Coburn St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /20

    $197,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    108 Oak Ln Unit 3, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,868

    Last Listing Agent Adelino Vicente Vicente Realty, LLC

    108 Oak Ln Unit 3, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /17

      Est $499,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Division St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      16 Division St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /20

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17 Davis Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,118

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sullivan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    17 Davis Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /18

      Est $839,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Richmond St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      58 Richmond St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    407 Belmont St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,888

    Last Listing Agent Greg Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    407 Belmont St, Brockton, MA 02301

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home