Homes in ZIP Code 10459
-
-
Est $1,187,333
Not Listed For Sale969 E 165th St, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,650 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $1,089,091
Not Listed For Sale1250 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,564 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $868,506
Not Listed For Sale1246 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,064 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $902,378
Not Listed For Sale1238 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,292 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $1,127,880
Not Listed For Sale1248 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,564 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $1,012,152
Not Listed For Sale1244 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,064 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $400,226
Not Listed For Sale852 Home St Unit 3F, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 991 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $387,459
Not Listed For Sale852 Home St Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 991 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $400,122
Not Listed For Sale850 Home St Unit 3E, Bronx, NY 10459
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,017 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $403,667
Not Listed For Sale1242 Prospect Ave Unit 3D, Bronx, NY 10459
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $304/SF
- 88 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $325,000
- Apr 27, 2021
Last Listing Agent Walter Sarmiento RE/MAX
-
Est $396,874
Not Listed For Sale1242 Prospect Ave Unit 2D, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $404,902
Not Listed For Sale1242 Prospect Ave Unit 1D, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $397,881
Not Listed For Sale1240 Prospect Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $421,904
Not Listed For Sale1240 Prospect Ave Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $422,357
Not Listed For Sale1238 Prospect Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10459
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $399,949
Not Listed For Sale1238 Prospect Ave Unit 1B, Bronx, NY 10459
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,064 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $409,612
Not Listed For Sale1236 Prospect Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $401,552
Not Listed For Sale1236 Prospect Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10459
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $877,706
Not Listed For Sale841 E 167th St, Bronx, NY 10459
- 8 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,117 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $1,169,577
Not Listed For Sale879 E 165th St, Bronx, NY 10459
- Studio
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
1041 Hall Place, Bronx, NY 10459
- 3,150 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale