13,523

Homes in ZIP Code 11204

Section Image
  • /11

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 722 Sq Ft

    1549 W 3rd St Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Top-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the heart of Brooklyn! This bright and airy unit features a private balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a well-maintained detached building, this home includes deeded parking spot #4 for added convenience. Enjoy an easy commute with nearby trains and buses, plus access to shopping, dining, and all the best of Brooklyn just steps away. A

    Ronald Chui Momentum Real Estate LLC

    1549 W 3rd St Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /28

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1710 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,544

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Molinini Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    1710 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /21

      Est $660,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Avenue P Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      157 Avenue P Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Po Liu RE/MAX

  • /34

    $1,999,999

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    2180 59th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Bensonhurst- Custom Build Brick 2 family home with a one bedroom walk-in apartment with a full finished basement along with a separate entrance. Home has a huge built in one car garage with additional private parking. 6 rooms over 6 rooms over 3 rooms. First Floor has been fully gutted 4 years ago with custom kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, new sheetrock, new

    Lisa Pullini Pullini Realty Corp.

    2180 59th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
  • /30

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1645 72nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF

    Current Estimated Value $934,823

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jabour Jabour Realty Company

    1645 72nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /22

      Est $395,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Avenue P Unit C1, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      80 Avenue P Unit C1, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alla Reuben RE/MAX

  • /27

    $1,908,800

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    1967 71st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome to this large semi-detached brick two family home ideally located in the heart of Bensonhurst. This well maintained property offers generous living space and an excellent layout, making it perfect for both end users and investors. Each unit features a classic and functional floor plan with a formal living and dining room combination, a kitchen with a separate dining area, three bedrooms,

    Evangelia Boudourakis Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    1967 71st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /13

      Est $412,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Avenue P Unit 3K, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      100 Avenue P Unit 3K, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boris Gelfand Gelfand Realty Inc

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • $20,319,303 per Acre

    320 Avenue P, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Land Parcel in Desirable Brooklyn Location, Zoned For Multi Family

    Kristin Burnett Premier South Shore Realty LLC

    320 Avenue P, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /20

      Est $697,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W 1st St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1502 W 1st St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Gershanovich RE/MAX

  • /19

    $1,850,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    2356 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    EXTRA EXTRA-LARGE(21x67 HOUSE SIZE) SOLID BRICK SEMI-DETACHED 2 FAMILY HOME + FULL FINISHED BASEMENT WITH SEPARATE ENTRANCE + DETACHED TWO CAR GARAGE(3 CAR PARKING), ON A 25x100 LOT SIZE- IDEALLY SITUATED IN A MOST DESIRABLE BENSONHURST/BORO PARK LOCATION- CONVENIENTLY SURROUNDED BY ALL TRANSPORTATION, SHOPPING & HOUSES OF WORSHIP... THIS TREMENDOUS PROPERTY IS CURRENTLY SETUP AS: A 5 BEDROOM

    Billy Apter RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2356 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /14

      Est $429,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Avenue P Unit D13, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      80 Avenue P Unit D13, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taya Tkachenko RE/MAX

  • /8

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft

    1807 66th St Unit 4C, Bensonhurst, NY 11204

    Benson House – Where Sophistication Meets Modern Living Benson House introduces a rare opportunity to ownone of just meticulously crafted residences in the heart of Bensonhurst. Each home is designed with precision and care,featuring high-end finishes and top-tier appliances that redefine luxury. More than a residence, Benson House is astatement of style, comfort, and elevated living.

    HaoHong Wang eXp Realty BKNY

    1807 66th St Unit 4C, Bensonhurst, NY 11204
    • /16

      Est $429,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Avenue P Unit A7, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      303 Avenue P Unit A7, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Matatov Ilite Realty Inc

  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    1732 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Lovely 2 family home situated in Historic Bensonhurst Brooklyn. Paying tenants on 2nd floor. First floor and basement are owner occupied. Lots of flexibility with this property. Come see for yourself before it hits the market! More info and photos coming soon.

    Daniel Eivazov METROPOLITAN BROKERS INC

    1732 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /39

      Est $290,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Avenue O Unit A4, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      57 Avenue O Unit A4, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Po Liu RE/MAX

  • /30

    $1,999,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    1966 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    : Prime 4-Family Investment Property - 1966 64th Street, Brooklyn, NY Excellent opportunity to own a well-maintained 4-family home in a desirable Brooklyn neighborhood. This solid income-producing property offers spacious layouts, move-in ready units, and strong rental potential, making it ideal for both investors and owner-occupants. Property Highlights: First Floor: • One bright and spacious

    Andrey Kim EXP REALTY BKNY

    1966 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /10

      Est $431,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Avenue P Unit F11, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      80 Avenue P Unit F11, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chao Hui Chen RE/MAX Edge

  • /13

    $1,780,000

    $180K PRICE INCREASE Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    1876 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome to this solid two-family home featuring a building size of 20 x 65 on a 27 x 100 lot. Offering great potential for both homeowners and investors, the property includes two separate units, ideal for rental income or extended family living.A full finished basement adds valuable additional space for recreation, storage, or flexible use. The shared driveway 14ft wide provides convenient

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1876 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /20

      Est $1,495,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7402 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

  • /2

    $1,495,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2237 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    WE ARE PROUD TO OFFER A MASSIVE ONE FAMILY AND STORE THIS SOLID BRICK BUILDING OFFERS OVER 3000 SQT OF COMBINED RESIDENTIAL AND RETAIL SPACE. IN ONE OF BROOKLYN'S BENSONHURST/GRAVESEND MOST DESIRABLE HIGH TRAFFIC LOCATIONS. JUST MINUTES TO BAYPARKWAY THROUGH-FARE THIS IS TRULY A RARE OPPORTUNITY.

    Vito Angelo REMAX REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    2237 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /28

      Est $687,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Avenue P Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      157 Avenue P Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Weijian Cai eXp Realty BKNY

  • /28

    $720,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft

    339 Avenue P Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Beautiful two-bedroom condo in an elevator building located in Bensonhurst. One deeded indoor parking space. Unit features Two Bedrooms, one full bath, and a half bath. Living room with balcony allows natural sunlight, a washer and dryer in the unit. The monthly HOA fee is $280. Conveniently located by the F train and N train. Excellent condition and ready to move in.

    JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

    339 Avenue P Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • 1502 W 1st St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Est $699,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W 1st St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1502 W 1st St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $729/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Koh MYNY Residential

  • /31

    $1,650,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    2015 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Well-maintained 2-family home offering a fantastic opportunity for both investors and owner-occupants alike. This solid brick property features two spacious units, each offering comfortable living spaces with abundant natural light. The first-floor unit includes a bright living room, well-sized bedrooms, a full bath, and an eat-in kitchen. The second-floor unit mirrors a similar layout, providing

    Salvatore Settepani EXP Realty

    2015 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /32

      Est $1,837,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2261 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delton Cheng Century 21 Homefront Realty

  • /18

    $2,698,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    7023 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    PRIME MIXED-USE CORNER 3-STORY BRICK BUILDING IN THE HEART OF BENSONHURST.Located on busy 20th Ave, this high-visibility property features 3 commercial storefronts and 4 residential units (two 2-bedroom and two 3-bedroom apartments), offering strong, stable income potential.Building size: 20'×100' on the first floor and 20'×90' on the upper floors, situated on a 20'×100' lot with

    Leo Tse ProBase Real Estate

    7023 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /2

      Est $362,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Avenue P Unit A8, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      80 Avenue P Unit A8, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

  • /9

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    2356 61st St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom condo with a huge private patio, laundry in unit, and additional storage - all for under $1M and with monthly carrying costs under $1K. Unit 1B at 2356 61st is a gem with every amenity one could hope for! The living room is very large with a terrace that overlooks the quiet and peaceful block below. This unit is on the second floor of the building - one flight

    Matthew Hakim Compass

    2356 61st St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /17

      Est $539,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 W 1st St Unit F3, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1543 W 1st St Unit F3, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yevgeny Kaykov

  • /2

    $880,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1392 W 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    This single-family brick home in Bensonhurst offers great potential with a 14x48 ft house, a finished basement adds extra usable space, and a 20x57 ft lot. The property features sturdy brick construction, ideal for a family home or investment.

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1392 W 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /18

      Est $714,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W 1st St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1502 W 1st St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Luo Ashford Homes LLC

  • /19

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft

    1725 68th St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Welcome to this Brand-new construction/modern design /oversized 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ,1-family room luxury condominium. HOA:288/month, property tax:735/month, Thoughtfully designed layouts offering spacious and comfortable living. Smartly divided functional zones enhance everyday comfort and elevate your quality of life. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, park, restaurant and

    David Feng E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

    1725 68th St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /2

      Est $827,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W 1st St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1502 W 1st St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Kar Yiu Corcoran Group

  • /18

    $1,799,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    6308 Bay Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    BENSONHURST, GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OPEN A BUSINESS ON BAY PARKWAY! STORE EXTENDED AND BUILT OUT TO 96 FEET.IDEAL FOR MANY USES WITH LARGE OPEN LAYOUT. HIGH VISABILTY AND ACTIVE LOCATION WITH BUS STOP OUT FRONT!! A FEW SHORT BLOCKS AWAY FROM 3 SCHOOLS. ALSO, FROM "N "OR "F" TRAIN. FULL POSSESSION AT CLOSING. HIGH RENTAL POTENTIAL ALSO. BUILDING CONDITION IS EXECELLENT. DONT MISS THIS ONE!

    Ralph Stroffolino Stroffolino Realty LLC

    6308 Bay Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /9

      Est $1,410,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2229 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Emma Zhu RE/MAX

  • /2

    $2,000,000

    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    380 Avenue P, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Bensonhurst! Prime Investment - 1 store plus 5 - (2) two bedroom (1) one full bath apartments in busy commercial area. High traffic location with huge growth potential. Minutes from transportation- Annual Income $107K+

    Liufen Yu

    380 Avenue P, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /6

      Est $229,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Avenue P Unit D4, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      303 Avenue P Unit D4, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Tenenbaum Remax Top Nest Real Estate

  • /21

    $1,899,000

    • 4 Baths

    6314 24th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Lovely Solid Brick 3 Family home in the heart of Bensonhurst. Location , Location, Location!!!! Front Exterior of home, stairs, and large front porch was rebuild with Custom granite columns, granite tiles, custom bricks and gorgeous stucco. First Floor- 3 Bedrooms, Large Eat-in-Kitchen, Large Dining Room, Large Living Room and Bathroom. Second Floor- Large 2 Bedroom apartment and a large 1

    Lisa Pullini Pullini Realty Corp.

    6314 24th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    • /8

      Est $413,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Bay Pkwy Unit 6I, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7000 Bay Pkwy Unit 6I, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ng Bay Sun Realty Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home