9,654

Properties in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $504,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Kline Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10501 Kline Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dolph Compass - Denver

    • /36

      Est $706,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      8426 W 97th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8426 W 97th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Whisler Go Real Estate Company

    • /39

      Est $698,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      9703 Carr Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9703 Carr Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ifiok Udowana Hitch Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $492,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      9604 Brentwood Way Unit D, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9604 Brentwood Way Unit D, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    • /29

      Est $446,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9610 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Hall RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $506,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      9580 Brentwood Way Unit E, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9580 Brentwood Way Unit E, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $474,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      9562 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9562 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nelson West and Main Homes Inc

    • /20

      Est $282,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      9662 Brentwood Way Unit 104, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9662 Brentwood Way Unit 104, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $287,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      9666 Brentwood Way Unit 205, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9666 Brentwood Way Unit 205, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lindell Ideal Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $288,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      9666 Brentwood Way Unit 106, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9666 Brentwood Way Unit 106, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kyner eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $266,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      9670 Brentwood Way Unit 201, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9670 Brentwood Way Unit 201, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Neuman K.O. Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $235,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      9690 Brentwood Way Unit 204, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9690 Brentwood Way Unit 204, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rey Armendariz Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $495,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      9555 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9555 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Prystupa Market Masters Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $516,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      9609 Brentwood Way Unit A, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9609 Brentwood Way Unit A, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /24

      Est $483,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      9585 Brentwood Way Unit D, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9585 Brentwood Way Unit D, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lopez The Grossnickle Group

    • /42

      Est $543,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      9621 Brentwood Way Unit D, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9621 Brentwood Way Unit D, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Wehr Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    • /21

      Est $472,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      9633 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9633 Brentwood Way Unit B, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Guida Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /26

      Est $515,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      9675 Brentwood Way Unit C, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9675 Brentwood Way Unit C, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Rose Compass - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $515,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      9675 Brentwood Way Unit A, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9675 Brentwood Way Unit A, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    • /39

      Est $538,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      9617 Independence Dr Unit 9617, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9617 Independence Dr Unit 9617, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Medaugh Bold Realty

    • /47

      Est $515,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      9635 Independence Dr Unit 9635, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9635 Independence Dr Unit 9635, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cherry Guide Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $535,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      9639 Independence Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9639 Independence Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,600
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryterski RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $415,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      9665 Independence Dr Unit 9665, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9665 Independence Dr Unit 9665, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $528,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      9675 Independence Dr Unit 9675, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9675 Independence Dr Unit 9675, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $555,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      9679 Independence Dr Unit 9679, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9679 Independence Dr Unit 9679, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sneed Kaker RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $530,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      9683 Independence Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9683 Independence Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Lee HomeSmart

    • /42

      Est $535,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      9278 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9278 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Brunetti Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /28

      Est $548,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      9279 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9279 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ward eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $551,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      9297 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9297 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bramer Compass - Denver

    • /43

      Est $526,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      9880 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9880 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gonzales Brokers Guild Homes

    • /28

      Est $541,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      9292 W 98th Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9292 W 98th Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Halatokoua Compass - Denver

    • /30

      Est $547,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      9273 W 98th Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9273 W 98th Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $826,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      9757 Kipling St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9757 Kipling St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Robbins eXp Realty - Hub

    • /27

      Est $530,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Garrison Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9800 Garrison Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Mayer Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $615,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      9941 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9941 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Berg 8Z Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $527,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      9971 Garland Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9971 Garland Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,850
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Brandon Brandon Realty

    • /29

      Est $584,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      9903 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9903 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone Pallone & Associates

    • /24

      Est $554,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      9982 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9982 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raechel Nolby Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    • /17

      Est $604,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      9977 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9977 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    • /25

      Est $587,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Holland Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9950 Holland Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Malloy Your Castle Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home