Est $499,473
517 Towne Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,186 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 109% Below List Price
- $75/SF
- Last Sold Price $238,500
Last Listing Agent Nathan DeCook Counselor Realty Rochester
Est $499,473
517 Towne Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan DeCook Counselor Realty Rochester
Est $613,441
1547 Wickford Place NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracie Fogelson Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea
Est $476,872
1142 Country Club Rd SE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Schueller RE/MAX
Est $362,172
924 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence Home Avenue, Inc.
Est $416,366
912 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Blecker Blecker Realty, Inc.
Est $270,961
816 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Coldwell Banker Burnet
Est $274,308
712 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea
Est $351,341
712 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence Home Avenue, Inc.
Est $340,800
811 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX
Est $411,829
811 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Espy Infinity Real Estate
Est $371,557
302 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Sutherland Counselor Realty Rochester
Est $258,363
304 Bear Paw Cir NE, Byron, MN 55920
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chad Carpenter Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.